Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
14692
Emily
Forbes
F2229
2825
358/903
1283/3307
1:33:31
1:41:18
9:22
12255
Linny
Hansen
F5559
2826
18/77
1284/3307
1:37:39
1:41:18
9:46
11924
Clem
Czerniak
M5054
2827
134/199
1543/2275
1:37:30
1:41:20
9:45
12010
Susan
Dyke
F4044
2828
177/435
1285/3307
1:36:59
1:41:20
9:42
13184
Dawn
Ritter
F4549
2829
93/271
1286/3307
1:37:38
1:41:21
9:46
12890
Matthew
Mountain
M4044
2830
257/341
1544/2275
1:36:40
1:41:21
9:40
12304
Mike
Heil
M4044
2831
258/341
1545/2275
1:37:32
1:41:22
9:46
12305
Wendy
Heil
F4044
2832
178/435
1287/3307
1:37:32
1:41:22
9:46
15445
Heather
Lawton
F3034
2833
268/669
1288/3307
1:33:10
1:41:22
9:19
12851
Hannah
Miller
F2229
2834
359/903
1289/3307
1:35:13
1:41:22
9:32
11088
Sara
Rudesill
F2229
2835
360/903
1290/3307
1:35:13
1:41:22
9:32
14471
Stacy
Dekkers
F0121
2836
45/104
1291/3307
1:35:13
1:41:23
9:32
13913
Malia
Ireland
F3034
2837
269/669
1292/3307
1:35:00
1:41:23
9:30
12482
Rachel
Karel
F2229
2838
361/903
1293/3307
1:37:26
1:41:24
9:45
12019
Johanna
Ecklund
F2229
2839
362/903
1294/3307
1:37:27
1:41:24
9:45
13505
Kevin
Timm
M4044
2840
259/341
1546/2275
1:37:39
1:41:24
9:46
13048
Elizabeth
Paul
F2229
2841
363/903
1295/3307
1:37:53
1:41:25
9:48
11561
Lora
Anderson
F4044
2842
179/435
1296/3307
1:37:40
1:41:25
9:46
12136
Erin
Galbraith
F2229
2843
364/903
1297/3307
1:37:11
1:41:26
9:44
11954
Brydie
Demuth
F3034
2844
270/669
1298/3307
1:37:12
1:41:26
9:44
12231
Angela
Halbrehder
F3539
2845
269/646
1299/3307
1:38:09
1:41:26
9:49
14376
Michael
Collison
M2229
2846
279/418
1547/2275
1:34:19
1:41:26
9:26
14024
Branden
Asplund
M2229
2847
280/418
1548/2275
1:34:51
1:41:27
9:30
11549
Erika
Anderson
F2229
2848
365/903
1300/3307
1:37:11
1:41:27
9:44
13051
Laura
Paulson
F3034
2849
271/669
1301/3307
1:37:11
1:41:27
9:44
14215
Tim
Boyer
M3539
2850
281/403
1549/2275
1:34:07
1:41:28
9:25
12590
Amber
Kuiper
F2229
2851
366/903
1302/3307
1:37:45
1:41:29
9:47
15097
Kristina
Jahn
F4044
2852
180/435
1303/3307
1:34:20
1:41:30
9:26
12522
Jan
Kihm
F4549
2853
94/271
1304/3307
1:36:59
1:41:31
9:42
16755
Chelsey
Wolfgram
F2229
2854
367/903
1305/3307
1:33:37
1:41:31
9:22
16295
Peter
Scott
M4549
2855
185/262
1550/2275
1:33:14
1:41:31
9:20
11994
Shelly
Duncan
F4044
2856
181/435
1306/3307
1:35:17
1:41:32
9:32
11793
Roberto
Caballero Jr.
M0121
2857
35/53
1551/2275
1:30:53
1:41:32
9:06
11792
Paula
Caballero
F3539
2858
270/646
1307/3307
1:30:53
1:41:32
9:06
15118
Gina
Jensen
F3034
2859
272/669
1308/3307
1:33:49
1:41:33
9:23
15183
Susan
Jones
F3034
2860
273/669
1309/3307
1:33:50
1:41:33
9:23
14670
Lynn
Flagstad
F4044
2861
182/435
1310/3307
1:34:52
1:41:34
9:30
12624
Mandy
Larson
F3539
2862
271/646
1311/3307
1:37:48
1:41:36
9:47
16732
Kjerstie
Wiltzen
F2229
2863
368/903
1312/3307
1:34:15
1:41:36
9:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13116
Michelle
Potratz
F3539
2864
272/646
1313/3307
1:37:48
1:41:37
9:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after