Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12799
Julie
McCauley
F4549
2331
67/271
974/3307
1:34:07
1:37:30
9:25
13743
Jake
Yu
M2229
2332
244/418
1358/2275
1:33:04
1:37:31
9:19
11822
Becky
Carruthers
F2229
2333
273/903
975/3307
1:33:18
1:37:32
9:20
10974
Steve
Paschke
M4549
2334
165/262
1359/2275
1:37:06
1:37:33
9:43
11953
Steve
Demeuse
M4549
2335
166/262
1360/2275
1:29:42
1:37:33
8:59
15382
Kira
Lafortune
F2229
2336
274/903
976/3307
1:30:30
1:37:33
9:03
13513
Alison
Traffanstedt
F2229
2337
275/903
977/3307
1:33:07
1:37:33
9:19
11778
Cathy
Burrell
F5054
2338
32/151
978/3307
1:34:15
1:37:34
9:26
12540
Gerald
Klasen
M5559
2339
59/118
1361/2275
1:34:18
1:37:34
9:26
13123
Elizabeth
Prange
F3539
2340
200/646
979/3307
1:32:52
1:37:36
9:18
11783
Penelope
Busch
F3034
2341
216/669
980/3307
1:30:49
1:37:36
9:05
12058
Alli
Euson
F0121
2342
32/104
981/3307
1:34:00
1:37:37
9:24
16004
Elizabeth
Peterson
F4549
2343
68/271
982/3307
1:30:14
1:37:37
9:02
11804
Jenifer
Cantu
F3539
2344
201/646
983/3307
1:33:02
1:37:37
9:19
13549
Sara
Vandeventer
F3034
2345
217/669
984/3307
1:33:18
1:37:37
9:20
13065
Mary
Perkins
F4044
2346
142/435
985/3307
1:33:03
1:37:37
9:19
12357
Robert
Hoff
M3539
2347
240/403
1362/2275
1:33:02
1:37:37
9:19
12426
Jen
Jensen
F3034
2348
218/669
986/3307
1:33:16
1:37:38
9:20
14218
Eric
Boyum
M3034
2349
240/389
1363/2275
1:31:25
1:37:38
9:09
12157
Lori
Gengler
F3539
2350
202/646
987/3307
1:33:16
1:37:38
9:20
12342
Ray
Hildebrand
M4044
2351
230/341
1364/2275
1:33:14
1:37:38
9:20
12816
Krista
McMahan
F3539
2352
203/646
988/3307
1:34:02
1:37:38
9:25
13032
Michael
Parker
M2229
2353
245/418
1365/2275
1:33:10
1:37:38
9:19
14567
Jade
Ehlert
F2229
2354
276/903
989/3307
1:31:20
1:37:39
9:08
11961
Dawn
Dexter
F3539
2355
204/646
990/3307
1:33:22
1:37:40
9:21
13246
Laura
Sandall
F4549
2356
69/271
991/3307
1:34:34
1:37:40
9:28
16423
Jennifer
St. John
F2229
2357
277/903
992/3307
1:30:07
1:37:40
9:01
12113
Julie
Fournier
F3539
2358
205/646
993/3307
1:34:03
1:37:40
9:25
13342
Wendy
Sigel
F4044
2359
143/435
994/3307
1:34:04
1:37:41
9:25
14752
Beth
Gendler
F3539
2360
206/646
995/3307
1:31:30
1:37:41
9:09
13281
Stacy
Schmitz
F3539
2361
207/646
996/3307
1:33:30
1:37:41
9:21
12900
Lori
Murphy
F4549
2362
70/271
997/3307
1:33:38
1:37:43
9:22
14966
Scott
Heise
M3539
2363
241/403
1366/2275
1:29:58
1:37:43
9:00
11850
Julie
Childs
F5054
2364
33/151
998/3307
1:34:17
1:37:43
9:26
12278
Julie
Hatlem
F4549
2365
71/271
999/3307
1:33:49
1:37:43
9:23
12744
Kristina
Maki
F3539
2366
208/646
1000/3307
1:33:20
1:37:43
9:20
10154
Nathan
Aalderks
M2229
2367
246/418
1367/2275
1:36:59
1:37:44
9:42
10403
David
Dickirson
M4044
2368
231/341
1368/2275
1:37:05
1:37:44
9:43
13349
Laura
Simones
F2229
2369
278/903
1001/3307
1:33:00
1:37:45
9:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13046
Tara
Patet
F4044
2370
144/435
1002/3307
1:31:26
1:37:45
9:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after