Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10881
Denny
Cameron
M4044
340
43/225
249/1474
1:15:35
1:15:40
7:34
11151
Kendra
Deruyter
F2229
341
23/601
92/2285
1:15:24
1:15:41
7:35
13901
Thomas
Tedlund
M4549
342
40/182
250/1474
1:15:35
1:15:42
7:35
13099
Philip
Peichel
M3539
343
44/268
251/1474
1:15:11
1:15:43
7:35
13589
John
Schwert
M4549
344
41/182
252/1474
1:15:31
1:15:44
7:35
12565
Meg
Martin
F4044
345
20/296
93/2285
1:14:57
1:15:45
7:35
12062
William
Jordan
M4549
346
42/182
253/1474
1:14:51
1:15:48
7:35
14052
David
Van Der Heide
M3539
347
45/268
254/1474
1:15:03
1:15:50
7:35
11901
Lea
Howard
F2229
348
24/601
94/2285
1:13:54
1:15:52
7:36
13186
Susan
Ploetz
F2229
349
25/601
95/2285
1:15:16
1:15:52
7:36
10334
Donald
Webb
M4044
350
44/225
255/1474
1:14:46
1:15:55
7:36
11702
Valerie
Harries
F4549
351
8/206
96/2285
1:15:48
1:15:55
7:36
13969
Andrew
Titcomb
M3539
352
46/268
256/1474
1:14:55
1:15:57
7:36
11844
Susan
Hoban
F4549
353
9/206
97/2285
1:15:49
1:15:58
7:36
13908
Dean
Tenney
M4549
354
43/182
257/1474
1:15:29
1:16:00
7:36
11820
Bill
Hienz
M3539
355
47/268
258/1474
1:15:20
1:16:00
7:36
12746
Dale
Miller
M5559
356
7/87
259/1474
1:15:37
1:16:01
7:37
11401
Mark
Flumerfelt
M4044
357
45/225
260/1474
1:15:55
1:16:02
7:37
14549
Melissa
Farr
F2229
358
26/601
98/2285
1:15:58
1:16:04
7:37
11580
Mike
Greenbaum
M3034
359
36/263
261/1474
1:15:30
1:16:05
7:37
13813
Timm
Stoffel
M3539
360
48/268
262/1474
1:14:58
1:16:06
7:37
11489
Mark
Gavin
M4044
361
46/225
263/1474
1:15:06
1:16:07
7:37
10340
Jeff
Pinske
M4549
362
44/182
264/1474
1:15:50
1:16:07
7:37
12098
Takashi
Kawamura
M2229
363
55/229
265/1474
1:14:04
1:16:07
7:37
13889
Wade
Tallman
M3034
364
37/263
266/1474
1:15:06
1:16:08
7:37
10639
Jay
Bertsch
M3539
365
49/268
267/1474
1:14:50
1:16:08
7:37
13756
Sam
Spears
M4044
366
47/225
268/1474
1:13:07
1:16:09
7:37
11605
David
Gunderson
M2229
367
56/229
269/1474
1:13:21
1:16:12
7:38
10847
James
Burnett
M3034
368
38/263
270/1474
1:16:01
1:16:17
7:38
10344
Ricky
Baker
M2229
369
57/229
271/1474
1:14:30
1:16:17
7:38
14097
Robert
Wagner
M2229
370
58/229
272/1474
1:16:05
1:16:20
7:38
10477
Anne
Attea
F4044
371
21/296
99/2285
1:14:02
1:16:20
7:38
12252
Harvey
Kruckenberg
M4549
372
45/182
273/1474
1:15:58
1:16:21
7:39
14386
Joe
Matack
M2229
373
59/229
274/1474
1:15:37
1:16:22
7:39
13115
Steve
Perry
M3539
374
50/268
275/1474
1:15:37
1:16:22
7:39
11981
Sarah
Janson
F2229
375
27/601
100/2285
1:15:49
1:16:23
7:39
10090
Nancy
Camp
F5054
376
3/102
101/2285
1:16:16
1:16:23
7:39
14210
Bret
Whitnah
M2229
377
60/229
276/1474
1:15:58
1:16:23
7:39
10138
Louis
Weitzman
M5054
378
18/139
277/1474
1:16:18
1:16:27
7:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10443
Travis
Anderson
M3034
379
39/263
278/1474
1:14:24
1:16:28
7:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after