Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Relay Teams
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Relay Teams - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
8362
Jenna
Wilayto
F-TEAM
598
60/109
35:46
37:18
44:28
24:38
-
1:57:31
8072
Jennifer
Fontaine
C-TEAM
599
175/244
33:30
35:26
48:40
26:19
-
1:57:35
1090
John
Diebold
M-TEAM
600
365/391
40:56
28:32
48:18
22:19
-
1:57:46
1356
Matthew
Thompson
M-TEAM
601
366/391
40:44
34:20
42:43
20:59
-
1:57:46
8008
Nate
Barbera
C-TEAM
602
176/244
42:07
39:44
35:59
18:29
-
1:57:48
8166
Kenyatta
Parker
C-TEAM
603
177/244
33:17
34:05
50:34
28:53
-
1:57:55
8339
Emily
Ramge
F-TEAM
604
61/109
37:36
38:24
42:06
22:37
-
1:58:05
8319
Katie
Markarian
C-TEAM
605
178/244
30:34
36:14
51:19
25:17
-
1:58:06
1135
Mike
Gumapas
M-TEAM
606
367/391
49:37
31:38
36:52
19:30
-
1:58:07
8250
Caitie
Baldock
F-TEAM
607
62/109
34:12
33:27
50:30
29:44
-
1:58:07
1069
Nick
D'Addezio
M-TEAM
608
368/391
36:02
36:41
45:26
20:55
-
1:58:08
8179
Jimmie
Ramirez
C-TEAM
609
179/244
38:02
33:51
46:19
25:08
-
1:58:11
8048
Matt
Danforth
C-TEAM
610
180/244
30:49
37:46
49:38
26:47
-
1:58:12
8083
Tabitha
Granger
C-TEAM
611
181/244
35:52
35:12
47:13
25:56
-
1:58:16
8131
Chris
Magno
C-TEAM
612
182/244
31:08
45:28
41:48
21:51
-
1:58:23
8162
Rachel
Pangilinan
C-TEAM
613
183/244
32:02
35:13
51:11
27:22
-
1:58:25
8244
Kate
Wolinski
C-TEAM
614
184/244
37:11
34:33
46:42
26:21
-
1:58:25
8163
Jacqui
Panko
C-TEAM
615
185/244
39:00
33:39
46:02
25:57
-
1:58:40
8275
Karin
Dabrowski
F-TEAM
616
63/109
35:46
37:19
45:39
24:38
-
1:58:43
8238
Patrick
Weaver
C-TEAM
617
186/244
37:42
35:23
45:45
25:18
-
1:58:50
1149
Jeffrey
Holecko
M-TEAM
618
369/391
29:27
32:43
56:41
25:02
-
1:58:50
8067
Christopher
Faber
C-TEAM
619
187/244
33:01
38:54
47:01
25:09
-
1:58:55
8045
Beth
Crowe
C-TEAM
620
188/244
35:52
35:11
47:56
25:56
-
1:58:59
8281
Denise
Dudy
F-TEAM
621
64/109
32:04
42:10
44:48
24:09
-
1:59:01
8326
Jenny
Morris
F-TEAM
622
65/109
37:05
34:35
47:33
26:09
-
1:59:11
8024
Talena
Bucci
C-TEAM
623
189/244
32:22
42:21
44:30
23:57
-
1:59:12
8289
Cristen
Grajeda
F-TEAM
624
66/109
32:38
32:57
53:48
26:08
-
1:59:22
8216
William
Sturm
C-TEAM
625
190/244
32:38
34:22
52:35
30:47
-
1:59:33
8283
Lori
Fenske
F-TEAM
626
67/109
32:50
38:09
48:35
27:12
-
1:59:33
1049
John
Chartrand
M-TEAM
627
370/391
31:30
39:54
48:21
21:45
-
1:59:45
8341
Amanda
Riecke
F-TEAM
628
68/109
32:57
38:02
48:50
25:01
-
1:59:47
8344
Ashley
Sickles
F-TEAM
629
69/109
35:35
41:10
43:05
22:03
-
1:59:49
8075
Sara
Gee
C-TEAM
630
191/244
38:34
32:00
49:24
25:14
-
1:59:58
8142
Amit
Mehta
C-TEAM
631
192/244
36:24
30:58
52:41
26:58
-
2:00:02
8088
Rahul
Gupta
C-TEAM
632
193/244
37:06
36:57
46:04
24:31
-
2:00:05
8192
Christina
Schmidt
C-TEAM
633
194/244
37:28
43:38
39:02
20:08
-
2:00:06
8021
Kristina
Brico
C-TEAM
634
195/244
38:35
32:01
49:41
25:14
-
2:00:15
8084
David
Gregory
C-TEAM
635
196/244
34:04
34:33
51:41
27:34
-
2:00:17
8229
Ryan
Van Dyke
C-TEAM
636
197/244
36:37
33:34
50:09
27:27
-
2:00:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
8297
Sarah
Hockman
F-TEAM
637
70/109
34:04
34:20
51:56
28:19
-
2:00:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after