Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2012
Overall results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Overall results
Award Winners
Bib Bock/Doppel Bock results
Wheelchair
Overall results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
1325
Ruthann
Nelson
F60-64
1034
1/9
379/959
24:44
48:34
9:43
855
Paul
Jenson
M60-64
1035
14/23
656/912
25:04
48:35
9:43
423
Lynn
Dickman
F19-24
1036
47/98
380/959
24:47
48:35
9:43
2156
Amy
Zynda
F30-34
1037
73/171
381/959
24:45
48:35
9:43
1326
Terry
Nelson
M60-64
1038
15/23
657/912
24:44
48:35
9:43
2107
Christy
Young
F35-39
1039
75/176
382/959
24:05
48:36
9:44
882
Sarah
Jones
F25-29
1040
81/183
383/959
24:19
48:36
9:44
1819
Bessie
Splitt
F25-29
1041
82/183
384/959
24:45
48:36
9:44
1732
Mike
Selin
M35-39
1042
78/123
658/912
24:20
48:37
9:44
1927
Steven
Thompson
M55-59
1043
37/52
659/912
24:34
48:38
9:44
2044
Kayleigh
Whipps
F01-15
1044
4/19
385/959
23:12
48:39
9:44
1543
Jackie
Rickel
F45-49
1045
34/85
386/959
24:44
48:39
9:44
1693
Doug
Schuette
M35-39
1046
79/123
660/912
24:26
48:40
9:44
574
Jenna
Fritsch
F25-29
1047
83/183
387/959
24:13
48:41
9:45
641
Dixie
Griesbach
F40-44
1048
36/107
388/959
24:38
48:41
9:45
441
Tina
Dostal
F30-34
1049
74/171
389/959
25:47
48:42
9:45
1915
Shaun
Thoe
F50-54
1050
20/65
390/959
23:49
48:44
9:45
1839
Kathryn
Steinbach
F25-29
1051
84/183
391/959
24:45
48:45
9:45
502
Susan
Erdmann
F60-64
1052
2/9
392/959
24:23
48:45
9:45
709
Rob
Harper
M35-39
1053
80/123
661/912
24:42
48:46
9:46
790
Josh
Holtz
M35-39
1054
81/123
662/912
23:07
48:46
9:46
1525
Jeffrey
Reiter
M45-49
1055
70/92
663/912
24:44
48:48
9:46
1898
Bill
Taugner
M70-79
1056
1/2
664/912
23:30
48:49
9:46
633
Mark
Gralla
M50-54
1057
56/75
665/912
24:06
48:49
9:46
1008
Pauline
Krommenacker
F45-49
1058
35/85
393/959
24:25
48:49
9:46
1022
Jeffrey
Kulick
M45-49
1059
71/92
666/912
23:53
48:51
9:47
481
Jason
Ellis
M30-34
1060
110/148
667/912
24:31
48:53
9:47
846
Shannon
Jarecki
F30-34
1061
75/171
394/959
25:26
48:55
9:47
1598
Lisa
Runkel
F19-24
1062
48/98
395/959
24:35
48:55
9:47
887
Teresa
Judd
F30-34
1063
76/171
396/959
24:26
48:56
9:48
417
Christine
Derezinski
F50-54
1064
21/65
397/959
-
48:56
9:48
2135
Gina
Zilisch
F45-49
1065
36/85
398/959
24:21
48:57
9:48
578
Sue
Fruendl
F50-54
1066
22/65
399/959
25:46
48:57
9:48
155
Steve
Bloedow
M40-44
1067
85/125
668/912
24:39
48:57
9:48
19
Paul
Alexander
M30-34
1068
111/148
669/912
24:54
48:59
9:48
202
Cory
Breunig
M35-39
1069
82/123
670/912
25:28
48:59
9:48
1215
Joseph
Meinholz
M25-29
1070
109/140
671/912
24:28
48:59
9:48
1112
Kelsey
Louison
F19-24
1071
49/98
400/959
24:06
48:59
9:48
508
Dan
Esker
M35-39
1072
83/123
672/912
25:29
49:00
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
1166
Jamie
Martin
M35-39
1073
84/123
673/912
24:36
49:00
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after