Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
15911
Duane
Olson
M4044
4740
319/341
2096/2275
1:51:17
1:59:10
11:08
13999
Heidi
Annexstad
F4549
4741
205/271
2645/3307
1:50:19
1:59:10
11:02
14566
Victoria
Eggleston
F3539
4742
534/646
2646/3307
1:51:47
1:59:10
11:11
14663
Rhiannon
Fisk
F3034
4743
532/669
2647/3307
1:50:40
1:59:11
11:04
11684
Jorge
Blanco
M4549
4744
243/262
2097/2275
1:53:03
1:59:12
11:19
14730
Michele
Gabbert
F3539
4745
535/646
2648/3307
1:50:41
1:59:15
11:05
14411
Dean
Cross
M5054
4746
182/199
2098/2275
1:51:24
1:59:16
11:09
14389
Krista
Cooper
F3539
4747
536/646
2649/3307
1:50:42
1:59:18
11:05
15827
Gordon
Nelson
M2229
4748
390/418
2099/2275
1:51:46
1:59:18
11:11
16105
Krista
Resnick
F3034
4749
533/669
2650/3307
1:50:41
1:59:19
11:05
16685
Linnea
Wendland
F2229
4750
743/903
2651/3307
1:51:46
1:59:19
11:11
15179
Casey
Jones
M3539
4751
370/403
2100/2275
1:52:28
1:59:19
11:15
14488
Carrie
Devalk
F4549
4752
206/271
2652/3307
1:51:23
1:59:20
11:09
14704
Susan
Franson
F3539
4753
537/646
2653/3307
1:54:50
1:59:20
11:29
15784
Kathleen
Muffly
F4549
4754
207/271
2654/3307
1:50:50
1:59:21
11:05
14810
Brenna
Gray
F2229
4755
744/903
2655/3307
1:52:26
1:59:21
11:15
13737
Jamie
McBride
M3539
4756
371/403
2101/2275
1:54:48
1:59:21
11:29
15533
Abby
Los
F2229
4757
745/903
2656/3307
1:50:54
1:59:22
11:06
14787
Sara
Gleeson
F3034
4758
534/669
2657/3307
1:52:39
1:59:22
11:16
13312
Chad
Scott
M3034
4759
362/389
2102/2275
1:55:51
1:59:23
11:36
14811
Eli
Gray
M2229
4760
391/418
2103/2275
1:52:28
1:59:23
11:15
14280
Jami
Burbidge
F3034
4761
535/669
2658/3307
1:51:48
1:59:23
11:11
12981
Christine
O'Connell
F4549
4762
208/271
2659/3307
1:55:01
1:59:24
11:31
16235
Shelly
Schafer
F3034
4763
536/669
2660/3307
1:53:10
1:59:29
11:19
14260
Veronica
Browning
F3034
4764
537/669
2661/3307
1:52:57
1:59:30
11:18
14109
Janet
Bellinger
F5054
4765
113/151
2662/3307
1:51:04
1:59:31
11:07
16310
Mike
Sershon
M5559
4766
111/118
2104/2275
1:53:10
1:59:31
11:19
16811
Lee
Zurek
F6064
4767
20/33
2663/3307
1:53:11
1:59:31
11:20
16791
Krista
Young
F2229
4768
746/903
2664/3307
1:52:12
1:59:33
11:14
13965
Robert
Andersen
M7074
4769
10/13
2105/2275
1:52:57
1:59:35
11:18
14015
Nick
Arredondo
M3539
4770
372/403
2106/2275
1:50:50
1:59:35
11:05
14561
Debby
Edlund
F3034
4771
538/669
2665/3307
1:50:50
1:59:35
11:05
16770
Lynn
Wrabek
F5559
4772
49/77
2666/3307
1:53:11
1:59:36
11:20
14521
Grant
Domke
M2229
4773
392/418
2107/2275
1:51:32
1:59:37
11:10
14916
Tracey
Hanson
F2229
4774
747/903
2667/3307
1:51:32
1:59:37
11:10
14522
Karen
Donohoo
F4044
4775
363/435
2668/3307
1:51:25
1:59:38
11:09
15464
Leann
Leither
F3034
4776
539/669
2669/3307
1:51:25
1:59:38
11:09
16515
Tim
Syverson
M5054
4777
183/199
2108/2275
1:51:40
1:59:39
11:10
13670
Joellen
Willman
F4044
4778
364/435
2670/3307
1:56:14
1:59:40
11:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
16391
Rebecca
Smith
F2229
4779
748/903
2671/3307
1:53:05
1:59:41
11:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after