Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2001

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 28, 2001 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:40,743
Number of Females:21,723
Number of Males:19,020
Average Time:1:15:19
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Martin Weiss 31:10
2. Jason Robbie 31:35
3. Pedro Alvarez 31:40
4. Hector Hernandez 31:53
5. Jeremy Wright 32:00
Female Participants
1. Natalie Davey 34:46
2. Diane G. Gentry 35:55
3. Eliza Alexander 35:56
4. Taeko Terauchi 36:22
5. Hiroko Nomura 36:23
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 352
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
print A517 Martin Weiss M24 31:10 -
print A435 Jason Robbie M24 31:35 -
print A136 Aaron Christopher Berthold M24 32:44 -
print A499 Jason McCullough M24 33:34 -
print A443 Alex Tate M24 34:36 -
print A162 Geoffrey R Hutchison M24 35:11 -
print A296 Craig Howie M24 35:38 -
print A221 Bryan Taylor M24 35:43 -
print A533 Ken Mueller M24 36:29 -
print A450 Walter Long M24 37:23 -
print A414 Matt Hershey M24 37:32 -
print A557 Mike Rush M24 37:39 -
print AA217 Patrick Thomas Sullivan M24 38:07 -
print AA514 Wes Holman M24 38:11 -
print B508 Blake Heren M24 38:17 -
print A415 Peter Muccio M24 38:20 -
print AA017 Regie Marquez M24 38:38 -
print AA359 Johnnie Pearson M24 38:53 -
print A023 ryan michael cleary M24 39:04 -
print AA398 Eric Rydholm M24 39:18 -
print A581 Alejandro Cruz M24 39:30 -
print A591 Jason Young M24 39:48 -
print A568 Kevin McGrath M24 39:58 -
print B117 Gregory King Poliseo M24 40:02 -
print B218 Brian J Gough M24 40:19 -
print B539 Brendan Klevnan M24 40:48 -
print CA468 Jeffrey Knutsen M24 40:54 -
print B549 Christopher A. Pezzullo M24 40:55 -
print AA416 Joe Britton M24 41:01 -
print J402 Matthew Thomas Lewallen M24 41:21 -
print AA561 Connor Shannon M24 41:37 -
print C347 Mark Freeman M24 42:20 -
print AA099 David Malkin M24 42:47 -
print AA507 Jeff Smoot M24 42:48 -
print BB204 Brian Kelly M24 42:50 -
print B395 Justin Kalinski M24 42:52 -
print BA437 Matthew Eagan M24 42:56 -
print BA509 Joshua Janes M24 43:23 -
print BA207 Mark T. Baker M24 43:29 -
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
print B662 Jason Joseph Coviello M24 43:35 -
print B591 Andrew Steffl M24 43:47 -
print B318 Julio Sical M24 44:13 -
print B499 Dave Warner M24 44:27 -
print BB137 Max Fulton M24 44:37 -
print IA634 Seth Townsend M24 44:38 -
print BB555 Paxton Jones M24 44:40 -
print D657 casey E johnson M24 44:51 -
print C180 Mark Mraz M24 44:54 -
print KK731 Roy Lester George M24 45:00 -
print BA260 Robert Laurie M24 45:11 -
print WL605 Nathan Crumb M24 45:22 -
print VV622 Michael Stoner M24 45:23 -
print GG215 Radek Vidensky M24 45:42 -
print FF447 Aaron Brooker M24 46:23 -
print AA481 David Svoboda M24 46:31 -
print H366 Jason Joseph Kolar M24 46:34 -
print BB267 Nicholas Talocco M24 46:36 -
print H338 Randy Robinette M24 46:36 -
print KK043 Dan Wisdom M24 46:41 -
print VV660 Tom Wallis M24 46:49 -
print WH761 Spencer Greene M24 46:59 -
print GG154 Kyle Cone M24 47:00 -
print EE545 Michael K Doyle M24 47:00 -
print B184 Tom Carlson M24 47:31 -
print LL554 JOHAN KRUGER M24 47:41 -
print B563 Daniel Rodriguez M24 47:43 -
print BA431 Derek Lindenschmidt M24 47:44 -
print RR535 Rueben Arzabal M24 47:51 -
print N603 Kevin Heslin M24 47:52 -
print H562 Zuben Bastani M24 47:54 -
print C480 Tim D Howe M24 47:54 -
print I282 Cory Declusin M24 47:59 -
print NN630 Lloyd Thrall M24 48:03 -
print WF207 Harold David Neyra M24 48:04 -
print C422 Joseph Cunningham M24 48:11 -
print CC427 Parker McAbery M24 48:13 -
print H278 Sanket Bulsara M24 48:25 -
print N078 Matthew Ball M24 48:29 -
print D469 Kory Walters M24 48:29 -
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
print NN156 Joe W Ibbison M24 48:31 -
print RR391 Alex Boal M24 48:34 -
print MM025 Il Sun Yoo M24 48:37 -
print BA027 Adam Creasey M24 48:39 -
print J307 Randy Allen McLain M24 49:00 -
print GA798 Todd David Ousley M24 49:01 -
print JJ191 Ryan Georgia M24 49:10 -
print DD367 Brian E. Keating M24 49:10 -
print BB570 Mattew Schoger M24 49:13 -
print R739 Jon McCarthy M24 49:14 -
print NN155 Jonathan Michael Bahe M24 49:15 -
print DA231 Juan David Ramos M24 49:16 -
print WH182 Matthew Schuler M24 49:17 -
print C502 Andrew Stephenitch M24 49:20 -
print K603 Daniel Cerman M24 49:23 -
print WM063 Ethan Gutmann M24 49:45 -
print BB327 Paul Turtle M24 49:50 -
print CA535 John Castellano M24 50:09 -
print L759 Derek Hamer M24 50:16 -
print D676 Ari Chaney M24 50:24 -
print K550 Andy Kafka M24 50:36 -
print J140 Clayton Freeman M24 50:39 -
print J090 Andrew Canales M24 50:41 -
print R478 Dave Kappus M24 50:47 -
print WM142 Kevin O'Conner M24 50:51 -
print D438 Nick Holley M24 50:52 -
print VV428 Isaac Sisneros M24 50:53 -
print D065 Luiz Neves M24 50:54 -
print L758 Jerome Geraghty M24 51:03 -
print K065 Chad Borer M24 51:12 -
print JJ543 Chang Choe M24 51:14 -
print NN593 Cory Jakobsen M24 51:24 -
print FA206 Kevin Aptowicz M24 51:30 -
print FF636 Aaron Parsley M24 51:33 -
print WM378 Sean Greer M24 52:01 -
print G241 Wade Domier M24 52:09 -
print E435 Matthew Rogers M24 52:12 -
print E585 James Hart M24 52:14 -
print K673 Brian Jahn M24 52:17 -
print QQ702 Rory Foster M24 52:17 -
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
print E634 Matt Sparks M24 52:31 -
print EE343 Tyler Roerig M24 52:33 -
print C602 Robert Vertuca M24 52:41 -
print LL196 Aaron John Meyer M24 52:41 -
print F151 Bryan Paine M24 52:48 -
print EA602 James Snodgrass M24 52:55 -
print D229 David Paul Zeckser M24 53:05 -
print WH706 Aaron Roberts M24 53:06 -
print DA180 Natal Modica M24 53:12 -
print N667 Justin Magid M24 53:15 -
print FA698 Kevin Holmes M24 53:15 -
print II676 Erik Drost M24 53:17 -
print MM024 Aaron Vandervelde M24 53:18 -
print WM672 Matthew Barnett M24 53:18 -
print E358 Christopher Pickett M24 53:40 -
print WM379 Deane Carberry M24 53:40 -
print L719 Chris Grosshans M24 53:48 -
print FA626 John Fuhrmann M24 54:00 -
print IA139 Jonathon Miller M24 54:00 -
print LL686 Evan Oldroyd M24 54:00 -
print MM448 Justin Raben M24 54:00 -
print Q680 Matt Cooper M24 54:03 -
print FA121 Marc Hoffmann M24 54:16 -
print E431 Stephen Reyes M24 54:27 -
print WJ524 Eddie Cuellar M24 54:28 -
print WM461 Timothy Riley M24 54:34 -
print C584 Billy Willson M24 54:41 -
print CA616 Tommy Paul Craig M24 54:43 -
print GG366 Dan Niquette M24 54:46 -
print KK444 Michael Dennis East M24 54:49 -
print IA635 John Mclean M24 54:50 -
print WM569 Matt Turner M24 54:51 -
print RR784 Steven Hardy M24 54:51 -
print NN365 Raymond Garcia M24 55:04 -
print GG058 Patrick Walsh M24 55:17 -
print DA173 Jeffro Nielsen M24 55:18 -
print L408 Jeff Hern M24 55:30 -
print QQ177 Patrick W McCoy M24 55:31 -
print R650 Robert Engstrom M24 55:33 -
print WM274 Nathan Metzler M24 55:36 -
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
print LL354 Zachary Aspen Sechrist M24 55:39 -
print D123 Jeremy Palm M24 55:48 -
print M244 Jonathan Gray M24 55:57 -
print WN440 David Kullman M24 55:59 -
print R056 Jeremiah Skirvin M24 56:02 -
print OO160 Dean Jansen M24 56:04 -
print H792 Marc Chipouras M24 56:05 -
print IA375 Jon Trussler M24 56:09 -
print FA523 Eric Michalak M24 56:09 -
print G070 Eric Wickel M24 56:09 -
print WN401 Jamie Dandar M24 56:17 -
print N236 Mark Thomas Raudenbush M24 56:22 -
print GG129 Curtis Lee Esquibel M24 56:24 -
print JJ625 Michael Maza M24 56:30 -
print JJ313 Ben Turner M24 56:30 -
print SS529 Jason Dicken M24 56:33 -
print PP757 Kris Allee M24 56:34 -
print M159 Josh Gerken M24 56:38 -
print R196 Benjamin Jon Andre M24 56:40 -
print G731 Steven James Chavez M24 56:46 -
print T050 Chad M Rothman M24 56:47 -
print F418 Corey Grote M24 56:48 -
print WL643 Brian Fortner M24 56:48 -
print L152 Ron Allen Skelton M24 56:49 -
print NN206 David Baker M24 56:49 -
print BA551 Jason French M24 56:51 -
print NN146 Thomas McCarten Kerr M24 56:52 -
print K213 Brian Edward jenkins M24 56:52 -
print J313 Matt Jones M24 56:57 -
print BA028 Sean Vonroenn M24 56:59 -
print NN103 Shawn Montoya M24 57:07 -
print II795 Patrick McKee M24 57:16 -
print R645 Dan Krems M24 57:17 -
print P316 Daniel Simon M24 57:20 -
print I483 Eric Detmer M24 57:21 -
print UU602 Andrew Fingeret M24 57:28 -
print P194 John Maurer M24 57:32 -
print T508 Daniel Gilbert M24 57:35 -
print WC337 Andrew E Palmer M24 57:39 -
print K693 Ryan Glenn M24 57:46 -
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME PACE
print LL377 Andrew John Zupfer M24 57:51 -


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after