BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
44,613
Number of females:
23,893
Number of males:
20,700
Average time:
1:16:08

Info

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Alsh 30:37
    2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
    3. Art Siemers 31:12
    4. Nelson Laux 31:18
    5. Holbrook Call 31:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
    2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
    3. Katie Blackett 36:46
    4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
    5. Mercedes Gil 37:53

displaying: 1 - 200 of 515
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AB470 Amy K. Regnier F40 40:01
BB404 Brenda Hugo F40 45:46
BA539 Donna Kimble F40 46:59
BB078 Terry Durkin F40 47:09
CC436 Katie Hegg F40 47:12
C364 Janet Shaw F40 47:30
AB529 Lynn McEwen F40 47:31
BB436 Molly Briggs F40 47:37
BA503 Laura Smith F40 47:46
D497 Anita Boone F40 47:51
G267 Bernadette Cunningham F40 48:29
DA030 Coco Dughi F40 48:47
D341 Kathleen Dragon F40 49:02
BB252 Amy Ruf F40 49:10
GA574 Mary Kirschbaum F40 49:14
D120 Jane Doe F40 49:25
E157 Nancy Paranka F40 49:28
ED469 Judy Powell F40 49:41
EC324 Peggy Ramsey F40 49:42
DA099 Kerry L Kirksey F40 49:43
KE089 Karen Solis F40 49:51
JE579 Julia Chevan F40 49:54
DD484 Lisa Ann Boberschmid Golter F40 49:55
BA173 Lisa Ulfig F40 50:06
CA202 Susie von Mettenheim F40 50:14
KB494 Lisa Oetter F40 50:25
G660 Virginia Schick F40 50:42
DD121 Jean Ryan F40 50:57
D465 Jody Dart F40 51:00
D173 Clare McCarthy F40 51:04
G535 Annie Kepler F40 51:18
DA372 Jo-Ann Beserra F40 51:27
DA425 Teri Olander F40 51:28
D427 Peggy Samora F40 51:41
DA273 Jean McCormack F40 51:47
JB515 Jacci Bainbridge F40 51:49
E466 Lori Woods F40 51:58
JA476 Ava Harms F40 52:11
CC091 Jasmine Aranda F40 52:12
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
CA096 Lisa Nienstaedt F40 52:20
EB140 Alane Urban F40 52:20
E416 Amy Louise Smith F40 52:24
BB383 Viola Duran F40 52:27
MA160 Somsri Ruski F40 52:33
D352 Carol Williams F40 52:36
HF309 Trish Browne F40 52:49
F243 Goril S Jones F40 52:53
JD281 Melanie Little F40 52:57
ED298 Jane Kelley F40 53:09
ED227 Jean Offutt-Lindt F40 53:12
F324 Betsy Smith F40 53:15
NC145 Zareen G Church F40 53:27
ED314 Deanna Donohue F40 53:32
FA323 Lisa Reeves F40 53:37
MB407 Laurie Sellden F40 53:39
HA404 Luanne Austin F40 53:51
JC445 Heidi Nadiak F40 53:55
DD468 Selma none Martinez F40 53:58
FA206 Laura Ann Campbell F40 53:59
G212 Lori Bruhwiler F40 54:12
GB287 Leah Marie Kling F40 54:31
EC314 Charyl LeBlanc F40 54:32
H354 Anne Frances Wililiams F40 54:36
EC263 Cristi Verbeck F40 54:57
FD356 Riitta Jarnefelt F40 54:58
FC158 Michelle Mekelburg F40 55:03
F252 Catherine A Brewer-Ravera F40 55:05
JC109 Cindy Shea F40 55:06
EB002 Lisa Porter F40 55:16
FC157 Lisa Hayes F40 55:17
EE231 Pattie Snyder F40 55:31
JA615 Rosemary Smith F40 55:38
HH055 Mary Shields F40 55:44
F439 Dina Clark F40 55:59
GF623 Rebeca Golden F40 56:00
FA472 Gwyn Whalen F40 56:04
EB136 Annie M Hamlin F40 56:17
H212 Shelley Paulson F40 56:19
GA288 Andrea Miller F40 56:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
KE463 Kristi Kay Cooper F40 56:27
H339 Anne Schaefer F40 56:30
EE300 Laura Rigg F40 56:32
JF289 Cathy Mitcham F40 56:35
EB242 Colleen Farrell F40 56:38
JB252 Shirley Hallberg F40 56:38
FA286 Harma Drenth F40 56:45
JA227 Sara VanHook F40 56:45
JB205 Regina Frawley Kershner F40 56:48
JD507 candace andrasik F40 56:49
HB278 Wendy Ericson F40 56:55
GC305 Vanessa L.S. Brines F40 56:57
GA176 Becky May F40 57:14
FB200 Jennifer Braun F40 57:20
F319 Domini Zopf F40 57:21
EE225 Tina Louise Hayes-Siltzer F40 57:25
EE308 Christina Terry F40 57:29
FD133 Andrea Stein F40 57:30
FC335 Leanne Hamlin F40 57:42
GB174 Debbie Griffiths F40 57:42
HE449 Leslie Sasaki F40 57:45
JF447 Marcie Barrett F40 57:47
GF231 Judith Coleman F40 57:54
FB342 Karen MacFarquhar F40 58:11
JM382 Lisa Lawrence F40 58:13
EE187 Reenie Terjak F40 58:15
NE209 Debra E. Geiger F40 58:22
GF567 LORIA ANN BENNETT F40 58:27
FA486 Linda Heitstuman F40 58:28
JJ645 Dora Zhu F40 58:29
FC415 Janet Hancock F40 58:30
EB269 Karen Selden F40 58:43
GD505 Timolyn Esson F40 58:45
EE511 Kim Gibbs F40 58:52
JJ279 TIMOTHY COTHREL F40 58:55
KF169 Leslie Herz F40 59:04
FF403 Ofelia Granados F40 59:05
FE295 Monica Hertrich F40 59:10
HG572 teri rippeto F40 59:11
FA231 Jolene Nicoll F40 59:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FC278 Jill Parker F40 59:32
FD332 Kelly Moninger F40 59:33
JB581 Emily Warm F40 59:38
FE211 Patricia Ellen Hudson F40 59:45
JF411 Kristie Brinton F40 59:49
GD255 Ellen Hefter F40 59:54
JE001 Alison Kaiser F40 59:55
EE315 Lynn Stein F40 59:56
HH019 Hilary Blair F40 1:00:07
HE348 Sue Miles F40 1:00:12
F291 Becky Baylor F40 1:00:16
HA591 Debra Kirk Nadolsky F40 1:00:17
HD160 Marcia Moon F40 1:00:19
FC118 Karmen Smith F40 1:00:25
GB269 Karen Moore F40 1:00:37
HB116 Robin Kirk F40 1:00:38
JD193 Cynthia Henry F40 1:00:40
FA078 Alison Cliffton F40 1:00:42
G119 Shauna Saarelainen F40 1:00:46
K452 Pam Denham F40 1:00:49
JE276 Renee Aaron Rickard F40 1:00:56
K451 Debbie Rowe F40 1:01:06
HB047 Jackie Schnell F40 1:01:07
FC370 Valerie Borsa F40 1:01:08
JM475 Julie Linkus F40 1:01:10
FD599 Maggie Dubas F40 1:01:19
KB523 Jane Loyd F40 1:01:20
HF296 Catherine Coleman Kane F40 1:01:21
FF370 Janet K Bacon F40 1:01:26
FD503 Sharon L. Crocco F40 1:01:31
GA593 Lauren Wenzl F40 1:01:37
HD299 Michelle Williams a Williams F40 1:01:42
HA433 patti yvonne hickey F40 1:01:46
GF012 Marian DuBois F40 1:02:00
HD385 Beth Miller F40 1:02:01
JF164 Shawn Roy F40 1:02:03
JF163 Twyla Lynch F40 1:02:04
JE425 Khristine Prickett F40 1:02:07
GG670 Terri Ann Goon F40 1:02:07
FD542 Nancy Snyder F40 1:02:17
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
JG508 April Nelson F40 1:02:17
FF367 Lesha Baker F40 1:02:28
FE099 Celestina Jones F40 1:02:32
JE587 Kris Leddin F40 1:02:35
GE395 Amy M. Gery F40 1:02:39
H076 Sharon Brosious F40 1:02:39
H560 Cathy Wegner F40 1:02:54
GD354 Jane Carne F40 1:02:56
K238 Donna Voss F40 1:03:00
HH323 Shara Sheffield F40 1:03:10
HA405 Roxanne Ward Ilse F40 1:03:14
HH287 Deanna Hoover F40 1:03:17
JE135 Becky Garland F40 1:03:17
JG208 Victoria A Phillips F40 1:03:23
GD358 Dana Bomkamp F40 1:03:31
HH053 Sarah Bourgeois F40 1:03:35
GC240 Lynda Ruud F40 1:03:58
GF525 Cathy Wilde Guzman F40 1:04:10
KA460 Katie Dieck F40 1:04:26
GA453 Jeri D Atkins F40 1:04:29
KF487 Renee Silven F40 1:04:32
FF420 Lynn Fleming F40 1:04:32
HB408 Judy Hill F40 1:04:34
HC603 Laura Tarket-Johnson F40 1:04:36
GD444 Janet Denise Seamans F40 1:04:39
KC432 Paula Fitzgerald F40 1:04:46
NH003 Melody Rivera F40 1:04:56
JF171 Coral Pasquale F40 1:04:58
KF537 Monica Morales F40 1:05:00
HB409 Sheila Longwell F40 1:05:07
HF214 Denise Rayleen Lauf F40 1:05:11
JM331 Teena McDonald F40 1:05:21
GE563 Pamela Griffin F40 1:05:25
HC420 Maureen McCabe F40 1:05:28
GB255 Deonicia Wagner F40 1:05:29
JJ090 Anita Calicia F40 1:05:30
FF532 Joanne Dugan F40 1:05:31
GB401 Susan Hammond F40 1:05:43
H498 Robyn Bryant F40 1:05:46
HC539 Lisa Call F40 1:05:46
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
J584 Anita Freimuth F40 1:05:46

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after