BolderBOULDER 2004

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
43,772
Number of females:
23,421
Number of males:
20,350
Average time:
1:16:20

Info

May 31, 2004 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Eberly 30:21
    2. Bradley Harkrader 30:52
    3. Greg Mitchell 31:24
    4. Nelson Laux 32:00
    5. Christopher England 32:09
  • Female Participants
    1. Lidia Simon 34:00
    2. Diane G. Gentry 36:21
    3. Siri Lindley 36:57
    4. Loretta Harrop 37:00
    5. Patty Murray 37:03

displaying: 1 - 200 of 421
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A344 Richard Bishop M46 35:45
A323 Mark Mathieu M46 36:56
A281 Angelo Aragon M46 37:14
A099 juan j carrizales M46 37:32
A523 Michael Sandrock M46 37:58
A301 Michael Kelty M46 38:19
AA512 Griff Thompson M46 38:20
AA132 Thomas Carr M46 39:23
AA414 David Wheeler M46 39:24
AA445 Kevin Edwards M46 39:46
A126 Timothy Smith M46 39:47
A343 Phil Ware M46 40:10
AA109 James Garrison M46 40:41
AA328 Alex E. Alvarez M46 41:11
AA413 Doug Squires M46 41:28
BB379 David Alan Huner M46 42:16
B085 mel lancey M46 42:35
B075 Claude Alan Brachfeld M46 43:00
AB050 Scott A. Johnson M46 43:02
AA300 gregg david rubin M46 43:06
B401 Steve Kitterman M46 43:07
D248 Martin Catmur M46 43:39
BA184 Hans Fiedler M46 43:39
DA442 Greg Frauenhoff M46 43:42
B274 Dave Coming M46 43:52
B399 Joshua Kahn M46 43:57
AB224 Bob Lowden M46 44:02
AB519 Jim Buckley M46 44:09
BA313 Randy Densmore M46 44:44
B148 Leighton Hogue M46 44:48
AA219 Ervin Rawlings M46 44:48
C076 Scott Hunsaker M46 44:56
B289 Kenny Hodge M46 45:12
BA443 Frank Narum M46 45:12
AB086 Scott Peterburs M46 45:18
BA062 Michael D Whalen M46 45:27
BB171 Kirt Ingram M46 45:30
EA174 Hugh Josephs M46 45:36
BB156 Efren Camberos M46 45:39
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
B373 David Dupuis M46 45:39
BA533 Stephen A Rex M46 45:44
D049 Steve Dorner M46 45:47
C242 Hendrik Sybrandy M46 46:06
BA363 Wally Sackett M46 46:09
BB412 Douglas Berling M46 46:09
EA522 Brian Jordan M46 46:13
BB297 Robert Kirby M46 46:15
C106 Rudy G Garcia M46 46:23
D152 Vance Campos M46 46:40
C462 William Spencer M46 46:54
BB490 Robert Curtis M46 46:55
CA299 Mark Chall M46 46:55
CC421 Don Harris M46 47:12
BB318 Peter Chamberlain M46 47:22
CA081 Tim Royston M46 47:29
AB538 Bill Rodgers M46 47:29
BB448 William Davis M46 47:30
C145 Gregory Fred Leonard M46 47:40
CC171 Jimy Dudhia M46 48:15
CC049 Bob Bury M46 48:18
F225 Scott Hickman M46 48:19
CC050 David Pinedo M46 48:19
DA192 Terry Travis M46 48:22
AB393 David Roddenberry M46 48:29
CC111 Peter Munson M46 48:35
C162 Mark McLinden M46 48:38
D127 gary dice M46 48:46
CA509 Stuart Bedoll M46 48:47
DA041 Dean Schilling M46 48:50
DD211 Doug Lampshire M46 49:03
BB160 Gregory Bement M46 49:03
DA210 Jim Fischer M46 49:15
DD487 Dale Doughman M46 49:22
D215 Ernest Schneider M46 49:23
DD257 Patrick Nickolay M46 49:26
BB308 tom Isaacson M46 49:27
CA266 Jeff Riley M46 49:39
EE062 Mark Vincent Sturgell M46 49:47
DD185 Robert Ball M46 49:49
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
D521 Joel Smith M46 49:49
EA535 John Beckwith M46 49:54
DD297 Kevin Butz M46 50:10
D089 Dave Brennan M46 50:14
EA239 Timothy Schuessler M46 50:17
HE009 Michael Scott Marion M46 50:21
EA389 Douglas Korbel M46 50:22
BB044 Scott Dayberry M46 50:23
CA211 Toby Derloshon M46 50:27
EC505 Kevin Luehrs M46 50:31
D028 David Ross M46 50:49
HD666 Robert King M46 50:52
CA144 Douglas White M46 50:53
DD219 Michael Guyerson M46 50:54
CA231 Greg Parker M46 50:59
EA529 Randall Vigil M46 51:09
DD157 Thomas Huffman M46 51:10
DA314 David Hogenson M46 51:10
DA228 Mark Squires M46 51:18
FA407 Rodney Briggs M46 51:28
D050 Mike Atwell M46 51:29
EC075 Patrick Murphy M46 51:32
FB106 Chris William Haug M46 51:39
C490 Cary Tengler M46 51:47
C297 Jeff R Kuhn M46 51:56
FA074 Greg L. Holroyd M46 52:04
DD437 Howard Small M46 52:06
DA233 Jose Avila M46 52:11
FC758 Flint Freeman M46 52:15
CA153 Robert O'Rourke M46 52:21
FB110 Bud Rockhill M46 52:22
KC583 Paul Feliz M46 52:25
KD102 Steve Nottingham M46 52:33
EB208 David Nazeri M46 52:41
EF085 David Jones M46 52:43
F565 Pat McKenzie M46 53:01
FB355 Erik Hellmut Burklin M46 53:04
FD456 Terry Rosenthal M46 53:23
EA437 Bill Patterson M46 53:24
FB088 Steve Johnson M46 53:29
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FF356 Curtis Rullestad M46 53:33
F455 Donald Ray Gibson M46 53:37
FC639 Andrew Southard M46 53:41
DD152 Henry Wheeler M46 53:45
DD373 James Montana M46 53:53
FC591 Todd Mead M46 53:59
FD752 Jeffrey Wheeler M46 54:01
EE343 Don Ostrander M46 54:04
K146 Richard Perkins M46 54:09
MB348 Thomas Kernan M46 54:14
CC239 Peter Strebe M46 54:20
F182 Joseph Nissim M46 54:22
EA636 Brian Nazarenus M46 54:23
JD477 Steven Pomeroy M46 54:25
GE252 Tom Maceyka M46 54:26
EE491 Rick Phillips M46 54:40
FB333 Steve Wiley M46 54:44
F063 Jay Cook M46 54:45
EE453 Brian Siegwarth M46 54:48
EB603 Mitch Seidman M46 54:50
DA312 Kurt Andersen M46 54:55
FA092 John M Patterson M46 54:55
G464 Bernard Donin M46 54:57
FE106 Michael D Rankin M46 54:58
F080 David Carter M46 55:04
EC094 JOHN H. BAIR M46 55:16
JB320 Kent Kasica M46 55:17
HB253 David Angus M46 55:19
F586 Robert J. Hollander M46 55:40
KE503 Lamont McMurtrey M46 55:42
HD182 Mark Graham M46 55:44
GC595 James Truax M46 55:46
H754 John Nimock M46 56:08
JA069 Martin Greer M46 56:11
JC748 Mark Wilson M46 56:15
FD413 John Dequardo M46 56:17
H334 Tom Villegas M46 56:18
FF265 dennis wilson M46 56:24
EC639 Milton Hammerly M46 56:26
FA184 Jim McCormick M46 56:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HC200 Stephen Horace M46 56:29
EE472 Bob Douglas M46 56:30
FA284 Kelly Foreman M46 56:35
FC794 William Sieber M46 56:41
JA376 David William Trabold M46 56:51
GA747 Brad Lam M46 56:52
F239 Brad Seago M46 56:55
K377 Lance Carlson M46 57:03
FC166 Larry Harold Lindquist M46 57:07
JA661 Frederick Spencer M46 57:09
EE059 Jimmy D. Siler M46 57:12
JB768 Colin Campbell M46 57:20
H346 Thomas Moos M46 57:24
GC536 Donald Shearer M46 57:36
EE458 Bill White M46 57:40
D261 Edward Flaherty M46 57:40
FA116 Terry Autry M46 57:44
EB276 Steven Sachs M46 57:56
HE463 Sunil Kumar M46 57:56
FB635 Trent Turner M46 58:07
GC082 Patrick Nealy M46 58:21
F470 Glenn Alan Millhauser M46 58:21
ED267 John Roberts M46 58:24
ED484 Finlay Waugh M46 58:25
FB089 Bill Gillette M46 58:30
ME234 Robert Wall M46 58:32
JC568 ANTHONY MADRID M46 58:37
FB399 Daniel Montoya M46 58:45
FD460 Jeffrey Golian M46 58:55
HC395 John Cooley M46 59:00
FB072 Eric Haila M46 59:07
J754 Merrill a. Carter M46 59:10
HA466 Tom Cynkar M46 59:32
MB230 Steve Crider M46 59:34
EC483 Vince Kiel M46 59:41
GC432 Steve Goldhaber M46 59:43
KE456 Ryosuke Isobe M46 59:44
FC240 Michael Kornblum M46 59:51
EE530 Larry Joe Nosbish M46 59:59
HD664 Ronald Schrein M46 1:00:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HB325 Dan Cartin M46 1:00:10

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after