BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
42,158
Number of females:
22,558
Number of males:
19,600
Average time:
1:15:21

Info

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Aish 30:29
    2. Jesus Solis 30:45
    3. Nelson Laux 30:58
    4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
    5. Art Seimers 31:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
    2. Diane Gentry 35:51
    3. Patty Murray 36:12
    4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
    5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28

displaying: 1 - 200 of 390
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 190 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A149 Patty Murray F39 36:12
A553 Uta Pippig F39 37:32
A320 Tanya Poel F39 38:11
AA272 Lesia Marie Atkinson F39 39:21
AA488 Jeanette Heimbach F39 41:26
AA063 Nancy Thonen F39 42:31
BB169 Sandra Boots F39 43:47
B263 Leslie Hoffmann F39 44:51
B415 Amy Archibald F39 44:51
C559 Madeline West F39 45:12
BB296 Jennifer Anne Akerfelds F39 45:29
BB056 Margaret Moore F39 46:42
CC354 Karen Kemerling F39 46:57
BB292 Janet Braunstein F39 46:57
BB363 Marilyn Quinn F39 47:03
CA112 Michele Dillard F39 47:15
D323 Sally Johnson Meier F39 47:18
FC684 Eileen Chavez F39 48:06
E146 Wendy Levang F39 48:23
E390 Nanette Elzinga F39 48:23
E393 Rosanne Allen F39 48:28
FE663 Susan Elkington F39 48:42
D150 Constance Hayden F39 48:47
CA087 ROBYN KAY BARKER F39 48:57
CA194 Ellen Bagnato F39 49:42
E341 Natalie Kamphuis F39 49:45
EB362 Amy Miller F39 50:16
FA569 Kathleen Dworak F39 50:17
MC632 debby perlinger F39 50:45
GA614 Bonnie Kimble F39 50:55
DD288 Beth Faragher F39 51:02
EA152 Gina Cassel F39 51:05
E272 Tracy Squires F39 51:06
HC431 Maria Pipere F39 51:14
E110 Kim Bump F39 51:34
K122 Kimberly Ryzner Ober F39 51:52
EC366 Sue Dettling F39 51:55
EB509 Marla Rodriguez F39 51:58
FB557 Kate Ives F39 52:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FE716 Sara Lynn Dozier F39 52:10
HA781 Liz Johnson F39 52:13
EB415 Janelle Ostrich F39 52:34
E260 Mary Morrison F39 52:43
DD115 Regina Daly F39 52:47
FA429 Carin Geist F39 52:54
EB514 Susan Mirda F39 53:39
F317 Monica Halley F39 53:53
FE614 Henrietta Armbruster F39 54:03
FA065 Traci Telander F39 54:35
FF348 Hannah G Schneider F39 54:44
DD427 Barb Mica F39 54:44
EE423 Tamar Krantz F39 54:54
JC263 Christine Torres F39 54:59
J698 Julie Weise F39 55:06
FA568 Catherine Hicks F39 55:07
F364 Kim Richter F39 55:11
NC495 Jana Elzinga F39 55:33
GA658 Cheryl Ann Burton F39 55:39
EC294 Michele Geiger-Padilla F39 55:46
GD482 Karen Ann Hecker F39 55:48
EC566 Elizabeth Ann Drummond F39 55:49
EA380 Jacci Geiger F39 56:09
FD326 Helen Jonland F39 56:11
HB389 Stacey D Schuham F39 56:16
FA499 Shannon M. Andrews F39 56:26
FF680 Sandra Santesteban F39 56:31
FA402 Beth Crump F39 56:35
GB071 Debbie Luithly F39 56:39
ED188 Lisa Saladino Garife F39 56:39
FE200 Julie Buck F39 56:49
HA487 Lisa Scatena F39 56:53
MA059 Kelley Carlson F39 57:09
MG548 Sharon Argenio F39 57:12
F182 Beth Folsom F39 57:15
EC588 Caryn Cahill F39 57:18
EE433 Delana S Lee F39 57:22
HD687 Anne Kellerman F39 57:24
GD454 Teresa Kahler F39 57:39
GD455 Melanie Petroshus F39 57:51
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
ED262 Lori Schneider F39 57:53
HD397 Jamie Anne Spence F39 58:01
MG184 Karen Rudat F39 58:01
FD254 Ashley Phelps Dawkins F39 58:01
FC562 Martina Manzone F39 58:04
JE372 Noelle Smith F39 58:05
ED171 Diane Noonan-Obernesser F39 58:06
GA666 Kathryn A Myers F39 58:24
FE677 June Dapuzzo F39 58:28
F110 Marsha Prokuski F39 58:30
F192 Leslie Sheats F39 58:32
FD497 Paula Martin F39 58:35
F045 valerie swenson andel F39 58:49
GE461 Robin Keys F39 58:58
MF340 Paula T Dinneen F39 59:02
JE054 Kim A Magill F39 59:05
HC220 kelly dalton F39 59:07
GB593 kathy Huettel F39 59:09
GA345 Stephanie Carter F39 59:09
EC392 Jill Roberts F39 59:17
FB323 Ellen Ottersetter F39 59:23
FB195 Cathy Olkin F39 59:35
GC651 Cheryl Peacock F39 59:46
H262 Shelley Smith VanDelinder F39 59:58
JE089 Erika Wagner F39 1:00:22
FB458 heidi sodetz F39 1:00:39
FB342 Kim Ellington F39 1:00:43
GC786 Barbara Richter F39 1:00:54
FA353 Elaine Nosbish F39 1:01:04
JD107 Kathryn Barbara Buckman F39 1:01:12
FE750 Barb Fraser F39 1:01:20
J518 Laurie Porter F39 1:01:23
GC758 Mari Boulas F39 1:01:27
MA235 Julie Stanczyk F39 1:01:31
GD650 Sharon Minichiello F39 1:01:41
GE106 Lynn Ryan F39 1:01:46
EC083 Lonna Donin F39 1:01:47
JC066 Kelly King F39 1:01:51
ME068 Leah J Vriesman F39 1:02:00
MB735 Michelle Murray F39 1:02:12
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FD026 Sherry L West F39 1:02:20
GA546 Kelly Elaine Stromberg-Cotner F39 1:02:26
NF762 Jill Zender F39 1:02:29
HC162 Dorothy Colagiovanni F39 1:02:32
FB245 Maureen Klink F39 1:02:38
GE141 Kris Mahar F39 1:02:39
GE210 Debbie Leany F39 1:02:42
J310 sonya Courtney F39 1:02:43
HD183 Whitney Delohery F39 1:02:46
GB331 Irene Reiners F39 1:02:47
FB180 Holly Jacob F39 1:02:51
FD076 Ina Ayala F39 1:03:00
HC516 Mary Baker F39 1:03:01
MC276 Deanna Clayborne F39 1:03:04
HB436 Hongling Lydia Deng F39 1:03:19
GC278 Elisabeth VanSchaardenburg F39 1:03:21
HA748 Roseann Casey F39 1:03:30
HB485 Diane Worton Amdur F39 1:03:32
NC247 Lisa Bell F39 1:03:46
GB128 Mary Bouziane F39 1:03:52
FD306 Elizabeth Mary Capra F39 1:04:05
GD478 Kathryn Hay F39 1:04:05
HA736 Stephanie Anne Collazo F39 1:04:06
GD690 Tammie Niemann F39 1:04:07
HC168 Paula Mjelde F39 1:04:09
MC447 Dennette D. Maez F39 1:04:15
FE465 Christine A Breeden F39 1:04:23
HE706 Kay Galligan F39 1:04:38
MA391 Jayme Martin F39 1:04:42
MG343 Betsy Folsom F39 1:04:42
GA122 Kalina S Herr F39 1:04:47
GE086 Jill Finnegan F39 1:04:50
GD472 Sue Hartline F39 1:05:00
M233 Lisa Goeman F39 1:05:14
GC729 Mari MacDonald F39 1:05:27
G398 Sheri Olcott F39 1:05:39
JC280 Christy Walters F39 1:05:45
G089 Amy Jean Schneider F39 1:05:50
G442 Cynthia Guajardo F39 1:05:54
HA739 Robin Donna Gersten F39 1:05:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FE795 Jena M. Shurley F39 1:06:01
JB074 Alison Kadans F39 1:06:09
GD725 susan fulkerson F39 1:06:17
FB443 Katie Phillips F39 1:06:33
M682 Isabel Leyba F39 1:06:37
FE687 Magdalena Armstrong F39 1:06:42
H230 Lisa M McClure F39 1:06:58
FF561 Andrea Mellman F39 1:07:00
MD497 Juanita Charter F39 1:07:05
GC477 Beth MacDonald F39 1:07:07
HA232 Sandra Love F39 1:07:15
MA587 Laura Willis F39 1:07:15
JE180 Eleanor Horlacher F39 1:07:16
MF392 Veronica Hunter F39 1:07:17
NE446 Sharon Reese F39 1:07:18
NC566 Karen Suckling F39 1:07:22
MA195 Lynn Amundsen F39 1:07:29
GD606 Laura Bakke F39 1:07:32
H539 Karen Krizman F39 1:07:49
GB615 Debra Cerio F39 1:08:01
J339 shannon courtney F39 1:08:04
HC451 Michele Smithwick F39 1:08:07
HC329 Alison Brooke Thero F39 1:08:08
FF174 Kendra Caffee F39 1:08:17
NF140 Linda Craig Fleischli F39 1:08:20
ME408 Susie Manica F39 1:08:40
MG016 Susan Ruh F39 1:08:50
MC440 Cheryl Winn F39 1:08:54
M327 Julie Christine White F39 1:09:14
FB263 Shireen Kolarik F39 1:09:15
MD194 Amanda Rodemann F39 1:09:22
NC402 Rickie Rosen F39 1:09:24
HE629 Steph Slavick F39 1:09:31
HA084 Robbi Larsen F39 1:09:41
MG468 Kristen Reese F39 1:09:48
PF793 Lisa Brohaugh F39 1:09:48
HD051 Kris Warner F39 1:10:01
MG521 Patty Brezovar F39 1:10:04
MA496 Terri Starck F39 1:10:07
FB345 Donna Harris F39 1:10:08
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
EC217 Linda Johnson F39 1:10:09

[next 190 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after