BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
42,158
Number of females:
22,558
Number of males:
19,600
Average time:
1:15:21

Info

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Aish 30:29
    2. Jesus Solis 30:45
    3. Nelson Laux 30:58
    4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
    5. Art Seimers 31:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
    2. Diane Gentry 35:51
    3. Patty Murray 36:12
    4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
    5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28

displaying: 1 - 200 of 483
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A256 Simonetta Piergentili F40 39:05
A556 Kelly Carlson F40 39:20
AA379 Sarah Krakoff F40 39:46
AB493 Sarah Day F40 41:08
AB090 Dianne Gates F40 42:32
AB056 Adriane Stewart F40 42:36
B279 Karen Pugh F40 43:40
C267 Andrea Lynne Gardenhire-Luoni F40 44:29
BA078 Ellen Krebs F40 44:29
BB347 Amie Bervy F40 45:13
HC500 Dana Gilmore F40 45:20
CC329 Patti Bauman F40 45:27
AB089 Lianne Shepherd F40 45:42
BB183 Paula Holm F40 45:54
CC095 Meg Hansen F40 46:34
BA361 Karen Voss Szymanski F40 46:36
BB325 Bonnie Keefe F40 47:00
C303 Sue Masterson F40 47:04
D321 cynthia taylor fortes F40 47:19
C141 Petra Nyberg F40 48:05
DA120 Juliet Brown F40 48:29
DA370 Kathy Humm F40 48:50
DD098 Sarah Wagner F40 49:08
C380 Maria Hopp F40 49:28
CC120 Iolanthe Oprea F40 49:35
DD113 Andrea Schleser F40 49:36
DA136 Phyllis Gianfrancesco F40 49:54
J707 Susan Leann Bertelsen F40 49:55
D289 Julie Leslie F40 49:56
C086 Kimberle Skattum F40 50:20
BA132 Leslie Mayer F40 50:22
C137 Jackie Francke F40 50:25
CA128 Cynthia Miller F40 50:33
FC391 Genie Roosevelt F40 50:34
FD622 Cindy Crawford F40 50:44
C213 Jean Lewis F40 50:48
GC381 Patricia Kelley F40 50:53
HE225 Heather Steele F40 50:59
FC055 Kristen Hislop F40 51:37
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
DD183 Lisa Duke F40 51:40
EB403 Susanne Orth F40 51:53
DD087 Jill Byler F40 52:08
GD582 GLORIA DIAN CARROLL F40 52:14
DD064 Brenda Peyton F40 52:32
FD389 Francesca Carelli F40 52:38
EB234 Ida Hancock F40 52:40
G262 Molly A Frame F40 52:58
DA145 Dawn Munson F40 53:04
H350 Karen Lochhead F40 53:07
CC079 Heidi Bloom F40 53:32
FF078 Anne L Waugaman F40 53:33
F394 Deb Diann Harmon F40 53:34
H522 Andrea Bergquist F40 53:35
DA006 Karen Scott F40 53:42
FC169 Amy Durney F40 53:48
NC496 Janell Hahn F40 53:51
ED315 Erika Ericksen F40 53:58
DD378 Traci Lynne Van Pelt F40 54:02
EC468 Linda Cevaal F40 54:17
ED387 Michele Scanlon F40 54:23
FD439 Dana George F40 54:30
FF773 Deborah Sherman Hoefler F40 54:40
CC334 Karen Neuman F40 54:42
EE543 Lisa Grossbach F40 54:45
EC406 Gina Fox F40 54:49
EE217 Lisa Mooneyham F40 55:02
FB051 Hollis Toomey F40 55:10
GA111 Katherine Sullivan Warming F40 55:22
FF121 Lori Moore F40 55:23
HC359 Armi Kosonen F40 55:32
FD039 Megan A. Ring F40 55:33
GA008 Marie Fisher F40 55:41
ED142 Linda Digan F40 55:49
HD280 Anne Sawyer F40 56:17
FA454 Adriana DiMeo F40 56:20
FE401 Dorothy Mann F40 56:24
EE347 Mary Dineen F40 56:29
GC234 Lucille Zimmerman F40 56:32
EC372 Kristi Elting F40 56:39
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FD440 Leslie Garner F40 56:49
G318 Sharon Petersen F40 56:52
MB779 Sandy Cranny F40 56:53
F379 Berni DeLaTorre F40 56:53
JC424 Becky J Jones F40 56:56
HC741 Susan Eakes F40 56:57
HA450 Katrina Ammer F40 56:58
F373 Cathy Brett F40 56:58
H176 Julie Smith F40 57:06
FC477 Marjie Hemstreet F40 57:11
ME690 Fiona Simon F40 57:17
FD342 Fernanda Beth Litt F40 57:17
FA584 Visda Carson F40 57:23
HB066 Pam Heiny F40 57:24
PA063 Christine Stephens F40 57:33
FE588 Lynn Feasel F40 57:39
FF114 Anne Doud F40 57:42
HA515 Annelle Paul F40 57:45
HB740 Liz Elaine Boyle F40 57:59
J428 Anne Long F40 58:00
ED303 Shirley Sullivan F40 58:03
M221 Nancy Frye F40 58:03
FA535 Kerry Jacobs F40 58:06
G566 Veronica Horn F40 58:08
ED582 Cynthia Boehlert F40 58:10
J077 heide burroughs F40 58:14
EE131 Lorie Mazone F40 58:15
FD635 Suzanne Hubbard F40 58:23
F474 Suzanne Swan F40 58:27
FF133 Mary Beth Chen F40 58:31
FE437 Patty Ferreira F40 58:35
GC481 Sherrill Olson F40 58:36
FC759 Kelly Arlene Adams F40 58:54
FA179 Karen Rice F40 59:01
J755 Jean Hoffman F40 59:04
HC536 Melissa Propok F40 59:05
MG673 Chris Eberhardt F40 59:09
FF794 Minita Paladino F40 59:12
GA396 Sherry Schwartzkopf F40 59:13
FB068 Inger Pippin F40 59:14
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FC106 jane therese servi F40 59:15
FA545 Jean Crowley F40 59:16
GB512 Bonnie Gillette F40 59:25
MB449 Cheryl Rohweder F40 59:30
J607 Laura Quaid F40 59:31
EB326 Mary Devereux F40 59:31
GB079 Donna Dee Trenker F40 59:33
GA445 Ellen Creagar F40 59:35
HC045 Melissa Palmer F40 59:40
JA307 Salamah Soulong F40 59:42
FD477 Jerolyn Ochs F40 59:55
FD282 Dorothy Sarna F40 59:58
HA488 Ellen Hatch F40 1:00:04
GD215 Susan Koerner F40 1:00:11
JA145 Annette Paetzel F40 1:00:14
HA403 Lora Gallagher F40 1:00:15
GB549 Shawn Renee' Urban F40 1:00:27
FF554 Susan Fraser F40 1:00:31
HA402 Lisa Buckley F40 1:00:35
GA274 janet conner F40 1:00:35
FA236 Bonnie Askeland F40 1:00:48
JC205 Shari L. VanHaselen F40 1:00:49
HB764 Traci A Dempsey F40 1:01:05
GD319 Antoinette Vastenburg F40 1:01:08
FB426 Marcia Comly F40 1:01:10
HA735 Lisa Anne Marquez F40 1:01:24
JE006 Sandra Fiedler F40 1:01:47
GC289 Kathleen Crews F40 1:01:56
GE126 shannon marie leslie F40 1:01:59
GC267 Jody Whartman F40 1:02:08
FB302 Darlene Coone F40 1:02:16
GC644 Kim Kriesel F40 1:02:20
HA352 Anne Ogan F40 1:02:35
FC292 Colleen Jo Townsend F40 1:02:42
FB304 Donna Swit F40 1:02:45
KB759 Kirsten Leigh Osenga F40 1:02:56
ED466 Michele Basche F40 1:03:00
JC331 Jan A Steitz F40 1:03:04
HE484 Stephanie McIntosh F40 1:03:04
JA146 Laurie Daneen Arellano F40 1:03:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HC724 Robyn Dino F40 1:03:27
FF260 Patricia Anne Donahue F40 1:03:32
ME616 AMY M MARTEL F40 1:03:33
HD382 Kristin O'Connell F40 1:03:33
MG213 Stacie Fain F40 1:03:44
MC640 heidi sisenstein F40 1:03:48
GC598 Patty Gehrke F40 1:03:53
GE450 Beth Meyer F40 1:03:59
MA196 Melissa Chalmers F40 1:04:04
MC790 Stacey Mochizuki F40 1:04:08
H542 Terri Sunset F40 1:04:11
HA678 Pamela Hubbard F40 1:04:14
FC499 Terri Dawn Oneby F40 1:04:16
PC018 Jennifer Grinspoon F40 1:04:18
JC680 Jill Oliver F40 1:04:22
GB148 Andrea Clyne F40 1:04:22
H167 Megan Galgano F40 1:04:43
ME226 Shellon Anderson F40 1:05:01
MF676 Deana Voeltzel F40 1:05:02
NF435 Heather James Vogel F40 1:05:10
JA263 Leslie Ohashi F40 1:05:23
MB259 Joanna Brown F40 1:05:25
GA316 Clara Voake F40 1:05:47
MC053 Suzan Rutledge F40 1:05:57
H794 Kristyn Ann Winn F40 1:06:09
HA227 Margaret Finelt F40 1:06:28
KC555 Paula Groth F40 1:06:32
JE185 Lisa Goldsmith F40 1:06:34
FC290 Wendy Cooney F40 1:06:34
KB369 Shareen Connors F40 1:06:36
G257 Susan Stephenson Field F40 1:06:36
HD039 Kara Keesling F40 1:06:40
G436 Melodi M Gates F40 1:06:45
MG276 Amy J. Seth F40 1:06:59
H380 Kimberly Bremner F40 1:07:13
HA670 Erica Boselli F40 1:07:17
HA747 Holly Nielsen F40 1:07:24
FC490 Kelly L Norton F40 1:07:30
J678 Misti Barnes F40 1:07:31
HC240 Teresa Maher F40 1:07:42
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
MD561 Liz Payne F40 1:07:51

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after