BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
42,158
Number of females:
22,558
Number of males:
19,600
Average time:
1:15:21

Info

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Aish 30:29
    2. Jesus Solis 30:45
    3. Nelson Laux 30:58
    4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
    5. Art Seimers 31:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
    2. Diane Gentry 35:51
    3. Patty Murray 36:12
    4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
    5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28

displaying: 1 - 200 of 499
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AA405 Susan Brooker F41 39:52
AB278 Kathryn Bradshaw F41 40:19
AA380 Sheri Wright F41 41:55
AB096 Joanie Carew F41 42:04
AA289 Kristi Jordan F41 42:18
AB106 Annette Krueger F41 42:37
B052 Randi Mitchem F41 43:30
B286 joni b fehrenbacher F41 44:08
BA473 Sheri Bokelman F41 44:47
BB477 Monique Guidry F41 45:35
C206 Mary Hohnholt F41 45:37
C054 Marcia Becker F41 45:37
BA121 Suzie haynes Halle F41 46:02
C402 Mary Spear F41 46:28
D366 Mary Mosier F41 46:47
CC184 Theresa Keller F41 46:50
EC031 Junko Kazukawa F41 47:00
CA371 alicia mahoney F41 47:01
D193 Tina Lere Geyer F41 47:20
EA227 Renee Jones F41 47:56
D130 Kellie Steward F41 48:28
HA116 Lisa Stevens F41 48:57
JD043 Christine Ahrens F41 49:00
CC249 anneliese kay schneider F41 49:23
DA281 Bridget Luebbert F41 49:30
CA325 Jan North F41 49:31
CC311 Mary Ann Hewicker F41 49:40
D428 emanuela panebianco F41 49:48
D237 Teri M Harper F41 49:55
E331 Kathleen Warren F41 50:02
D486 Susan Foskett Cobb F41 50:02
D536 Mary Shippey F41 50:24
DA391 Liz Beasley F41 50:36
F023 Ryland Gardner F41 51:17
D471 Jane Parenteau F41 51:20
DD402 Rene Koller F41 51:21
EB063 MaryBeth Wolff F41 51:46
EB084 Lisa Lynch F41 52:01
EE122 Melanie Kirsten Dries F41 52:02
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
EA181 Aleka Fahlbusch F41 52:03
EA167 Jody Donovan F41 52:14
FF372 Heather Baer F41 52:32
DD379 Laurie A Williams F41 52:41
FB573 Kathleen Winegardner F41 52:45
DD352 Margaret Bachrach F41 52:57
G058 Janel Hatch F41 53:01
EE333 Evan Balkovatz F41 53:05
M443 Lynne Parks F41 53:16
J190 Stacia Aragon F41 53:23
D465 Karen Griffith F41 53:24
F291 Kelli Haselden F41 53:39
M258 Kerry Vargo F41 53:49
ED487 Eleuteria Ridge F41 53:55
FC392 Janet Sweetman F41 53:56
ME530 GInger Michele Bound F41 54:03
BA213 Susan Baum F41 54:13
HE721 Margaret Pflueger F41 54:14
GD457 Donna Mast F41 54:20
FB394 Cynthia Valerio F41 54:41
EC347 Cindy Schroeder F41 54:45
FE753 Valerie Tyler F41 54:54
FA302 Erin Elaine Hall F41 54:54
FE178 Kathleen Lutito F41 54:57
C310 Sonia Mendoza F41 55:00
FD125 Tammy Mercy F41 55:01
FB475 Tracy Lynn Brainard F41 55:11
GE527 Annie Sirotniak F41 55:14
F500 Ann Middlebrook Peterson F41 55:21
FE031 Karin Jean Buchholz F41 55:26
PA171 Kelly Jenkins F41 55:33
EC465 Deb Meguire F41 55:54
EE121 Michell Kubik F41 55:57
GD456 Daphne Cadwallader F41 56:00
F401 Lisa Jane Swanson F41 56:05
EE138 kim Lindsey F41 56:13
ED421 Sunnie Tasanasanta Glaister F41 56:14
HA701 Mary Taylor F41 56:16
F058 Sheila Renee' Chavez F41 56:17
EB495 Jana Ukasick F41 56:24
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FC057 Michelle Getty F41 56:27
ED198 Susie Piplica F41 56:30
G498 Gina Ransom-Rosdail F41 56:37
EB564 Jodee Siff F41 56:51
HC096 Rebecca Fine F41 56:51
FA203 Kimberley A Leverett F41 56:52
FB367 Machiko Yasuda F41 56:53
FB368 Monika King F41 56:57
G238 ann marie gaydeski F41 57:02
F306 Lynn Bickel F41 57:04
HA364 Michele Hansen F41 57:08
M707 Carol Clark F41 57:11
GD531 Kristi K Leonard F41 57:12
GD218 Robin Trunnell F41 57:18
FE245 Lori Norton F41 57:21
FB173 Fiona Wilkie F41 57:30
FC580 Holly Archer F41 57:33
FC037 Martha Hughes F41 57:33
HC511 Angela Moore F41 57:36
WD847 Marica Follett F41 57:37
EE377 Eve Zhou F41 57:42
FE597 Susanne Bohley F41 57:45
H068 Denise DeCarlo F41 57:50
HA709 Patricia Harrison Brandt F41 57:54
EC151 Mechele L Fillman F41 57:54
FB335 Michelle Carpenter F41 57:58
FE466 Angie Kennedy F41 57:59
F232 Janice Louise Jensen F41 58:02
FD717 Kelley McCafferty F41 58:04
FB469 Kristi Brakke F41 58:05
ED412 Tonya Riggs F41 58:07
FF749 Cara D. Lee F41 58:08
ED230 Carolyn Hyman F41 58:12
FA146 Diana Huwa F41 58:27
FA524 Beth Aparicio F41 58:30
GA310 LEE EVANS F41 58:33
HB726 Odette O'Connor F41 58:39
FA074 Cathy Just F41 58:41
FF669 Angela White F41 58:47
FC306 Sheri Carlson F41 58:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
F173 Tamara J Hamblen F41 58:56
H574 Laura Schmutzer F41 58:59
FD665 Nancy Snyder F41 59:00
FC293 Becky Sue Brodner F41 59:02
HD067 Randi Harris F41 59:06
GB515 Nance Helmig F41 59:09
MF352 Jerri Dionne F41 59:12
EE491 Maureen Greene F41 59:22
F044 Cindy Young F41 59:25
HA256 Elizabeth Moroney F41 59:30
E336 Tracy Sittner F41 59:34
FD592 Anna Huff F41 59:34
HD085 Dawn Henderson F41 59:40
FD355 Michelle M Gilly F41 59:48
FB497 Sheila Croissant F41 59:52
FF436 Anyes O'Rourke F41 59:58
GA477 Janelle Grady F41 1:00:04
H447 Jayne Fietz F41 1:00:12
H543 Carmen Carmack F41 1:00:16
GD295 Megan Dolan F41 1:00:44
FA590 Linda Hudson F41 1:00:50
HC372 Janine Ledingham F41 1:00:51
N669 Jill V. Mathis F41 1:00:51
HA698 CELINA GOMEZ F41 1:00:57
JA288 Cindy Townsend F41 1:00:58
HA307 Marlene Meyer F41 1:00:58
HC522 Jennifer Lefevre F41 1:01:01
FB037 Shelly Darnutzer F41 1:01:07
FA291 Susan Girard F41 1:01:10
HD190 Beth Poorman F41 1:01:12
GE428 Theresa Henry F41 1:01:17
CA217 Pamalyn Simich F41 1:01:18
FC254 Susan Hope Quesada F41 1:01:21
HE181 Michelle Haberman F41 1:01:23
JE254 Leslie A. Bonato F41 1:01:25
HA624 Kathleen Colvin F41 1:01:35
FC553 Lisa L. Sickles F41 1:01:37
KC234 Marlys Lietz F41 1:01:38
F111 Laurie Gaudreault F41 1:01:44
FE081 Stephanie Ann Rowe F41 1:01:48
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
JE156 Tara Neuman F41 1:01:49
BB181 Alie Olsen F41 1:02:01
GC623 Laura Pavatt F41 1:02:03
MB736 Linda Garby F41 1:02:11
EC471 Karen Greb F41 1:02:13
F464 Roberta Bond F41 1:02:23
FA008 Laura Greiner F41 1:02:25
HD459 Diane Radman F41 1:02:38
HD453 Taya Chase F41 1:02:38
FB358 Alyssa Finer F41 1:02:40
GC152 Mary C. Brock F41 1:02:50
FF027 Patty N. Boeff F41 1:02:52
K169 BARBARA DELLAROSSA F41 1:03:00
GB185 Julie Marie Venor F41 1:03:04
MB600 Janet Thurston F41 1:03:08
GB379 Cindy Adams F41 1:03:20
HD506 Portia Husted F41 1:03:28
HC466 Mary Jo Brooks F41 1:03:30
ME102 Bev Moranetz F41 1:03:34
N644 suzanne fries F41 1:03:37
MG159 Lauri McCarthy F41 1:03:39
FB444 Suzanne Swanson F41 1:03:44
HC520 Kathy Lein F41 1:03:51
EE040 Karen Fienberg F41 1:03:53
GA543 Magali Azema-Barac F41 1:03:53
HC465 Tammy Brislin F41 1:03:58
GD143 Nancy Claire Stephenson F41 1:04:01
HB494 DeAnn Renee Reaves F41 1:04:12
GE343 Pamela DeMayo F41 1:04:28
G015 Maureen Bartlett F41 1:04:30
HC629 Sandy Mcgregor F41 1:04:44
HA482 Kathleen Triolo F41 1:04:47
MA141 Siusaidh Schlachter F41 1:04:52
H677 Carolyn McIntyre F41 1:04:58
GA342 Sheri Weinman F41 1:05:13
FB588 Elizabeth Ann Wright F41 1:05:14
GC764 Valerie Alarid F41 1:05:14
MB447 Connie Delaney F41 1:05:17
HE524 marcella bettis F41 1:05:24
FF623 Karen Baker F41 1:05:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HC463 Andrea Silver F41 1:05:29

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after