Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2006

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 29, 2006 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:43,388
Number of Females:-
Number of Males:-
Average Time:1:16:26
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
   
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 1101
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A486 Nelson Laux 27 31:31
print A342 John Supsic 27 31:45
print A365 Jeffrey Boele 27 33:09
print A215 Adam Loomis 27 33:29
print A267 Justin Gindlesperger 27 33:40
print A016 Jonathan Peeters 27 34:12
print A428 Gregory Winter 27 34:13
print A084 Michael James Lucchesi 27 35:25
print A066 Martin Wennblom 27 36:00
print A195 Justin Murray 27 36:10
print A098 Nathan Herschberger 27 36:17
print AA473 Cody Waite 27 36:49
print A404 Matthew Lawhern 27 37:04
print AB404 Joe Packard 27 37:17
print A394 Zachary Gergely 27 37:55
print AA442 Ryan Van Duzer 27 38:15
print A154 Michael James Krieg 27 38:35
print A173 Brodie Ayers 27 39:01
print AA025 Jeremy Ray Holt 27 39:29
print A209 Ben Schluckebier 27 39:40
print AA378 Arie Opdahl 27 40:00
print A429 tarik moulabbi 27 40:02
print AB049 Eric Hansen 27 40:04
print BA540 Andrew Allen Cooper 27 40:23
print AA059 DJ Hummel 27 40:23
print AA448 Emily Oates 27 40:28
print AA548 Rob Bailey 27 40:39
print CB149 Ryan Stanley 27 41:07
print AB220 Brian C Huang 27 41:16
print HE704 Erik Todd Anderson 27 41:24
print AA452 Ian Scott 27 41:52
print AA538 Ryan Wess 27 41:54
print HB344 Robert Keller 27 42:06
print AB165 Josh Peters 27 42:07
print B408 Chris Markwell 27 42:12
print AA263 Sunny Gilbert 27 42:26
print JA432 Peter Vraniak 27 42:31
print AB231 Lisa Marie Clark Rozman 27 42:39
print AA528 Brian Henneuse 27 42:40
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print AB425 Annie Mae Friesema 27 43:03
print AA100 Dave Gutekunst 27 43:05
print FC384 Bradford John Williams 27 43:11
print FF416 Matthew Wiles 27 43:23
print AA085 Karl Buck 27 43:24
print B407 Eric Huelson 27 43:25
print BB172 kyle graham 27 43:25
print FF504 Stephen Diaz 27 43:27
print AB229 Catherine Wenzlick 27 43:37
print DA526 Melissa Eddy 27 43:37
print BB077 Jaime Lynn Falcon 27 43:40
print AB360 Sarah Pool 27 43:46
print AB084 Nate Hossner 27 43:55
print FC103 Traci Yamada 27 44:05
print C286 Andrew Irvine 27 44:17
print J295 Peter Weissbrod 27 44:20
print F227 Channon Cain 27 44:34
print B512 Christopher Benedict 27 44:43
print JC661 Jim Crickett 27 44:47
print C490 Ryan Kalamaya 27 45:07
print FC669 Lorel Birmingham 27 45:14
print DB471 David Anthony Gonzales 27 45:19
print B406 Kevin Wurth 27 45:20
print AA107 Gareth Coville 27 45:23
print EE081 Matthew Peters 27 45:29
print BA295 Sarah Young 27 45:30
print B248 Aaron Robert Reyes 27 45:30
print FD320 Ian Anthony Sturgeon 27 45:33
print C388 Jesus J Calderon COMMA Jr. 27 45:45
print BA260 Andrea Carmichael 27 45:48
print BA505 Matthew Martinson 27 45:52
print C284 Jon Feigenbaum 27 45:52
print BA412 Egan Lohman 27 45:53
print AB154 Leona E Light 27 45:57
print BB360 Louise Norris 27 45:58
print FF786 tori j martin 27 46:00
print FF628 Molly Maguire 27 46:01
print J227 Nate Johnson 27 46:18
print CA354 Cameron Walker 27 46:28
print CA032 Jenny Gawronski 27 46:32
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FF629 Brett Harris Wolk 27 46:35
print H672 Neil Marciniak 27 46:36
print GE651 Natalie Collins 27 46:37
print MH194 Erik Sandstrom 27 46:38
print BB072 Kjersten Kramer 27 46:39
print BB347 Christopher de Leon 27 46:47
print CA503 Keith Galinet 27 46:48
print BB159 Jeff Ruzas 27 46:50
print E161 Dax Jimenez 27 46:52
print CA223 Matthew Earl Gompert 27 46:52
print BB051 Davonne Johnson 27 47:00
print DC393 Tim Yost 27 47:02
print BB189 Lei Ding 27 47:05
print CA441 Christopher George 27 47:07
print DC045 Greg Bianchi 27 47:08
print HE487 Mathew Martinez 27 47:09
print C487 Daniel Kugel 27 47:10
print BA481 cindy mahlberg 27 47:13
print BB191 Erich Woessner 27 47:14
print BA483 Matthew John Mahlberg 27 47:15
print CC055 Jonathan James Faulkner 27 47:15
print C294 Andy Wasgatt 27 47:17
print BA165 Heather Stites 27 47:21
print HB224 Jeff Scott Parker 27 47:21
print CA134 Larissa Maslen 27 47:25
print DD096 Greg Caporaso 27 47:28
print C508 Lorna Borger 27 47:28
print CC202 Matt Hewitt 27 47:31
print JB625 Kevin Rust 27 47:33
print C074 Zach Marsh Gault 27 47:33
print ME562 Nathan Courkamp 27 47:38
print CA255 Tim Brennan 27 47:43
print ED178 Aaron Monteer 27 47:48
print BA521 Benjamin Carryer 27 47:50
print C099 Joni Lynn Pearce 27 47:54
print MA650 Michael Stein 27 47:55
print FE200 Andrew Simpson 27 47:57
print D487 Zach Zeldner 27 47:59
print GA500 dave bishop 27 47:59
print C520 Bradford Perkins 27 48:00
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FC665 Jordi Betts 27 48:01
print FC696 Erin Amber Crum 27 48:05
print BB015 Maren Higgins 27 48:14
print HE564 Anthony Muniz 27 48:15
print HE614 Brian Dane Hansen 27 48:16
print HE237 Jeffrey Helle 27 48:19
print C048 Casey Daker 27 48:20
print B115 Daniel Adams 27 48:21
print DA549 maritsa Yupa 27 48:26
print E279 Mike Trujillo 27 48:35
print BA469 Jim Boyle Gagliardi 27 48:35
print FC001 Audrey Streltzer 27 48:45
print JC261 Daniel Hurley 27 48:45
print JC262 Brian Carhart 27 48:45
print CA185 Raphael Workman 27 48:46
print C245 David Grange Wieder 27 48:47
print HC738 Christian Ryan Lee 27 48:48
print DC220 Tim Agnew 27 48:48
print DA132 Alejandro Ortiz 27 48:49
print M487 Matt Eichmann 27 48:49
print HE668 Greg Gremillion 27 48:49
print HA019 Chris Hahn 27 48:49
print FC756 Ryan keith Bevan 27 48:50
print D116 David Shalmoni 27 49:00
print C292 Kelda Klingmueller 27 49:01
print CA368 Ryan Kakuda 27 49:15
print FE124 Dan Walkes 27 49:16
print FF057 Daniel Resnicow 27 49:20
print A414 James LaJoie 27 49:21
print M495 Luke Violett 27 49:22
print JA594 Lauren Agler 27 49:22
print GA307 holly maria Di Giovine 27 49:23
print FF787 zach s martin 27 49:25
print BB014 Ben Carson 27 49:27
print F529 Eric Blackman 27 49:27
print BB279 Laurel Cadwallader 27 49:29
print C356 Shane Malloy 27 49:31
print CB315 Jason Pearcy 27 49:33
print DC033 Melanie Chomko 27 49:33
print CB065 Marlana Heller 27 49:35
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print HE315 Lauren Augusta 27 49:38
print E214 Jason Arnold 27 49:39
print FC012 CHRISTOPHER ALAN STEELE 27 49:40
print J691 Mike J Moelter 27 49:42
print DB067 Aubree Dill 27 49:42
print DD355 Crystal Brabec 27 49:45
print MJ750 Kevin Baldermann 27 49:45
print GA411 Harrison William Fox COMMA III 27 49:47
print GB367 Ian D McCumber 27 49:50
print CC417 Rob Wilhite 27 49:52
print ME795 Anthony S Faz 27 49:55
print FE128 Jeff L Kagan 27 49:56
print MA752 Ken Gellman 27 49:57
print DA209 Jessica Rutherford 27 50:04
print C545 Nora Claire Wessner 27 50:05
print FB519 Alan Blodgett 27 50:05
print JB195 Justin Jelinek 27 50:06
print CC212 Sherry Zerr 27 50:06
print HA313 Matthew Garcia 27 50:06
print CC223 Ashley Marie Wheeland 27 50:10
print FF646 Jason Claeys 27 50:11
print CA307 Mollie Lehman 27 50:12
print C267 Mark Thomas Gregory 27 50:13
print CC169 Jenny McLellan 27 50:19
print D428 Edward Stoner 27 50:19
print FF484 Chris Eugene Harder 27 50:19
print CA213 James Booth 27 50:26
print D040 Jeremy Geer 27 50:32
print JC716 Josh Sims 27 50:33
print CA129 Andrew Cattau 27 50:39
print MM728 Tim Matthews 27 50:40
print CC013 Janessa Ann Devereux 27 50:44
print C281 Scott Burns 27 50:46
print KB649 Michael W. V. Angel 27 50:46
print WB244 April Lockwood 27 50:49
print DA527 Jeremy Dreweck 27 50:55
print D242 Michael Keough 27 50:59
print C228 chris goyden 27 50:59
print CA198 Amie Pak 27 51:04
print D240 Caroline S Ramig 27 51:07
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print G325 Breanna Erin Studenka 27 51:07


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after