BolderBOULDER 1999

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
39,099
Number of females:
20,366
Number of males:
18,706
Average time:
1:14:18

Info

May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Darren Wilson 30:42
    2. Sam Ngatia 31:22
    3. Simon Guiterrez 31:29
    4. Makoto Shiraishi 31:36
    5. Chris Fox 31:38
  • Female Participants
    1. Albina Gallyamova 34:55
    2. Junko Akagi 34:58
    3. AI Sugihara 35:27
    4. Chris McNamdra 35:43
    5. Eliza Alexander 35:48

displaying: 1 - 200 of 615
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AA043 Siri Lindley F30 36:43
AA341 Inez Archuleta F30 39:48
AA478 Teresa Southard F30 40:01
B742 Rachel Farrett F30 40:41
AA483 Jennifer Findley F30 41:20
B188 Laura Lewis F30 41:57
AA527 Wynne Williams F30 42:41
B532 Tina Atchley F30 42:47
B497 Susan Schima F30 42:57
C190 Sarah Mathews F30 43:53
D131 Laura Paul F30 44:37
B623 Heather Riley-Bernal F30 44:45
D491 Wendy Smith F30 44:59
CC341 Natalie Adams F30 45:12
B001 Jerri Fay F30 45:27
C872 Chris Bliven F30 45:28
C727 Gabrielle Hutter F30 45:57
B628 Jessica Bernstan F30 45:57
C771 Jane Kehl F30 46:10
C553 Carolyn Wise F30 46:13
B785 Christine Andersen F30 46:16
C338 Jackie Allen F30 46:35
F815 Jennifer Gryniewicz F30 47:00
C552 Shera Maraffio F30 47:27
B873 Jennifer Loehr F30 47:34
BB110 Lola Lohr F30 47:34
D247 Debra DeLap F30 47:36
CC692 Patty Hood F30 47:39
D239 Kelli Hasken F30 47:46
C032 Allison Sole F30 47:47
D103 Andrea Richtel-Branas F30 47:49
DD856 Bevin Merkowitz F30 47:59
EE238 Jill Lawrence F30 48:08
OO422 Kristy Mooney F30 48:19
D846 Raeann Armijo F30 48:19
C112 Tracy Heiman F30 48:23
EE435 Carla Berley F30 48:27
G203 Jodee Pfaff F30 48:42
T426 Joni Philpott F30 48:43
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
H851 Laura Sperry F30 48:48
H859 Cindy Klein F30 48:53
EE638 Laura Najarian F30 48:55
CC800 Valerie Zanon F30 48:59
D750 Amy Wagner F30 49:16
H298 Kimberly Emerson F30 49:22
F196 Robin Krueger F30 49:25
F781 Brenda Hanson F30 49:29
E476 Melissa Anciaux F30 49:34
MM409 Bettina Younge F30 49:36
DD698 Cynthia Cline F30 49:41
D288 Laura Burkett F30 49:54
BB595 Cindy Horner-Schulz F30 50:01
I098 Shari Waterstradt F30 50:02
Q540 Laura Fast F30 50:19
F236 Kathleen Coughlin F30 50:25
OO756 Erika Lindholm F30 50:44
DD657 Sara Robertson F30 50:48
H565 Kathryn Costello F30 51:02
CC824 Shelley Tilton F30 51:06
F512 Amy Gannon F30 51:08
KK085 Aimee Norton F30 51:14
I420 Julie Thompson F30 51:16
J518 Laura Sotelo F30 51:23
G453 Sarah Knell F30 51:24
L134 Diana Baumann F30 51:29
H548 Steffanie Frese F30 51:31
F539 Kristin Kerrgannon F30 51:32
QQ859 Arlene Kufchock F30 51:32
G070 Kerstin Mueller F30 51:34
P598 MICHELLE GREEDER F30 51:43
F181 Kim McElroy F30 51:44
F010 Ann Mayer F30 51:47
E207 Stacey Farb F30 51:47
EE383 Annie Sagerser F30 52:08
DD690 Julie Swander F30 52:26
GG655 Randall Turner F30 52:27
H524 Jennifer Ducatle F30 52:31
FF539 France Mahan F30 52:36
DD309 Traci Case F30 52:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
OO671 Sue Rauschenberger F30 52:45
SS854 Melissa Moberly F30 52:47
FF301 Laura Orlowski F30 52:47
KK149 Liz Martinez F30 52:57
FF315 Tammy Hollander F30 53:02
II849 Kim Blair F30 53:03
KK724 Tracy Learned F30 53:07
F393 Pam Krotz F30 53:13
EE180 Cheri Deatsch F30 53:15
F485 Liz Sills F30 53:22
NN721 Nicole Bennett F30 53:34
L806 Tracy Aiello F30 53:37
L793 Penny Davis F30 53:41
D419 KRISTINE RACINE F30 53:43
D124 Shannon Cronin F30 53:48
HH585 Audrey Swann F30 53:49
E862 Amy Spangler F30 53:56
N490 Sara Hendren F30 53:57
OO465 Chris Staiger F30 54:01
F581 Debbie Kampman F30 54:06
OO488 Lori Biro F30 54:10
FF213 Mara Brown F30 54:11
EE452 Vicki Williams F30 54:13
N459 Jennifer Eiss F30 54:17
HH881 Jill Griffiths F30 54:17
HH283 Holly Hanson F30 54:22
PP074 Deanne Buck F30 54:32
GG507 Lisa Hyde F30 54:32
HH634 Janet McKinney F30 54:35
II014 Daisie Bird F30 54:40
J501 Liz Smart F30 54:46
HH216 Kiendra Hoover-Fleck F30 54:52
FF863 Sophie Plante F30 55:10
L422 Shelly Tubach F30 55:13
EE137 Tracy Olson F30 55:20
G252 Judy Branch F30 55:21
FF568 Hannah Nordhaus F30 55:22
LL692 KIMBER GOEDERT F30 55:28
L404 Lori Groustra F30 55:30
HH405 Maree Sandal F30 55:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
L855 Laura Heins F30 55:34
G744 Tava Burrow F30 55:37
J706 Lori Olmsted F30 55:39
N400 Judy Still F30 55:39
OO484 Julie Pielke F30 55:42
NN468 Cody Haun F30 55:47
I618 Georgette Samaras F30 55:49
HH528 Kathleen Heiney F30 55:58
JJ771 Heather Stukey F30 55:59
CC823 Jessica Schoon F30 55:59
L217 Laura Gunville F30 56:03
O491 Roxane Geisler F30 56:03
I717 Keri Kornelson F30 56:07
O246 Wendy Galore F30 56:15
FF706 Juliet Boyd F30 56:19
HH886 Cathy Osban F30 56:21
N119 Jacki Halford F30 56:23
G463 Karen Gustavson F30 56:24
FF797 Elizabeth Whitton F30 56:26
QQ681 DEB DICKLICH F30 56:27
M562 Connie Stevens F30 56:32
J005 Addie Johnson F30 56:32
KK210 Rebecca Reno F30 56:32
OO529 Brenda Heinicke F30 56:39
TT137 Sharon Vinick F30 56:40
M086 Jackie Shaw F30 56:41
GG836 Deidre Jones F30 56:43
H687 Celia Dietrich F30 56:44
O090 Melissa Muehlmatt F30 56:47
E120 Cindy Schwenkler F30 56:47
GG671 Jennifer Guetschow F30 56:48
I796 Jennifer Barrow F30 56:50
FF554 Laura Perdew F30 56:56
I506 Betsy Bush F30 56:56
SS415 Tracey Sayyah F30 57:00
HH426 Andrea Wilson F30 57:01
S712 Maggie Close F30 57:07
G747 Karen Sadenwater F30 57:21
H456 Gretchen Smith F30 57:21
C775 Sammi Tollin F30 57:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
G087 Yelena Khanevskaya F30 57:24
R613 Janlie Letzig F30 57:25
K740 Sharron Lucas F30 57:25
I791 Heather Shackey F30 57:26
F533 Laura Weldon F30 57:42
HH822 Eumy Hung F30 57:43
G079 Jennifer Riener F30 57:45
NN293 Jocelyn Jablonski F30 57:49
D496 MEGAN SUTHERLAND F30 57:52
OO782 Kari Stauffer F30 57:55
HH811 Heidi Neck F30 57:58
OO470 Jill Barrick F30 58:01
M414 Tracy Stegall F30 58:04
M737 Brooke Guertner F30 58:26
Q814 Sharleen Reimer F30 58:33
L211 Angela Harrell F30 58:36
HH184 Tracy Nichols F30 58:37
SS593 Susan Drake F30 58:40
G853 Cindy Schwaab F30 58:40
SS390 Marie Oster F30 58:41
SS319 Sandy Stauffer F30 58:41
GG511 Kristin McLeese F30 58:41
R851 Rebecca Watson F30 58:41
K091 Tracey Olson F30 58:45
K498 Cathy DeFries F30 58:47
N469 Ramone Roof F30 58:48
Q503 Nadine Lee F30 58:49
F424 Kathy Crites F30 58:49
FF046 Kim Pechacek F30 59:09
H773 Silke Haarer F30 59:11
K298 Stephanie Porter F30 59:11
Q353 Siobhan Sullivan F30 59:14
GG034 Jennifer Reed F30 59:18
H140 Franchesca LeJeune F30 59:21
II798 Lara Spencer F30 59:31
NN100 Alison Chamberlain F30 59:42
HH820 Heather Stanek F30 59:42
LL146 Sandra Barrett F30 59:48
HH524 Lori Willett F30 59:48
J296 Stephanie Wadas F30 59:51
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
KK892 Lisa Wandke F30 59:52

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after