BolderBOULDER 1999

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
39,099
Number of females:
20,366
Number of males:
18,706
Average time:
1:14:18

Info

May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Darren Wilson 30:42
    2. Sam Ngatia 31:22
    3. Simon Guiterrez 31:29
    4. Makoto Shiraishi 31:36
    5. Chris Fox 31:38
  • Female Participants
    1. Albina Gallyamova 34:55
    2. Junko Akagi 34:58
    3. AI Sugihara 35:27
    4. Chris McNamdra 35:43
    5. Eliza Alexander 35:48

displaying: 1 - 200 of 490
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AA348 Cindy O'Neill F37 38:06
AA818 Lisa Rainsberger F37 39:21
B270 Gypsy Denzime F37 41:01
AA091 Pam Frinkman F37 41:18
AA692 Brian Stephens F37 42:38
B686 Eda Leptich F37 43:27
B744 Tracy Johnson F37 43:30
AA131 Mary Mathews F37 43:31
B567 Anne Tapp F37 43:54
B834 Rebeca Coffman F37 44:52
AA812 Liliana Ducoure F37 44:53
G410 Dottie Cash F37 45:41
C192 Sofie Shrock F37 45:41
CC346 Sara Steiner F37 45:54
BB564 Julie Tarnowski-Marks F37 45:58
CC603 Kelli Peckman F37 45:59
CC227 Margie Williams F37 46:03
E620 Susan Dorle F37 46:18
BB580 Lorri Strizich F37 46:41
BB325 Carol Molesky F37 46:57
EE708 Melinda Morris F37 47:10
CC136 Jennifer Fawcett F37 47:12
C295 Marilyn Weisinger F37 47:15
D799 Jacquie Hallenbeck F37 47:25
BB070 Cynthia Lakowske F37 48:05
A329 Deana Case F37 48:12
F683 Krista Beale F37 48:17
DD272 Michele Van Pelt F37 48:32
D576 Annie Davids F37 48:34
CC835 Sue Van Hout F37 48:35
CC102 Jean Gass F37 48:49
CC837 Rhonda Reichardt F37 48:51
I855 Davene Layshock F37 49:11
D833 Myrna Unger F37 49:13
BB700 Jennifer Ross F37 49:21
DD448 Heidi Garthwaite F37 49:30
D222 Lori Shepherd F37 49:39
E865 Deborah Clark F37 49:46
CC678 Laura Bellio F37 50:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
C383 Lisa Ulfig F37 50:46
LL015 Dusty Hill F37 50:47
DD417 Carrie Wood F37 50:51
D535 Jane Brody-Zales F37 50:51
I606 Amy Kultgen F37 50:53
EE308 Mary Urtz F37 50:54
I352 Eileen Griffin F37 50:55
G858 Lynn Fischer F37 50:58
D503 Michele Chetham F37 51:04
I569 - Dowell COMMA Pam F37 51:05
N802 Christine Riedlin F37 51:08
CC648 Janet Todd F37 51:10
DD605 Tina Hogeman F37 51:31
II698 Jayme Fergoda F37 51:42
FF438 Kim Middleton-Davis F37 51:50
EE305 Gayle Hall F37 51:52
RR343 Mary VanHandel F37 51:58
BB100 Angela Maraia F37 51:59
DD438 Denise Gonzales F37 52:04
F360 JerriLu Atkins F37 52:05
E638 Allyson Schmidt F37 52:11
EE115 Kay Adams F37 52:24
M892 Donna Gammill F37 52:39
G348 Barbara Walker F37 52:41
HH782 Cindy MacMaster F37 52:46
G600 Shari Huber F37 52:48
FF805 Dianne Waterson F37 52:59
GG745 Roshelle Geroche F37 53:03
QQ001 Patty Braun F37 53:10
F653 Elizabeth Tracy Moran F37 53:10
E151 Teresa Yaldo F37 53:19
E514 Stephanie Salter F37 53:23
K404 Heather Clewett-Jachowski F37 53:46
E501 Carol Gorman F37 53:51
JJ048 Dawn Keith F37 54:00
HH223 Nancy McKee F37 54:04
EE620 Lori Seward F37 54:07
GG482 Sharon Conlee F37 54:09
H671 Judy French F37 54:14
HH735 Suzanne Bohan F37 54:17
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
II565 Cyndy Besselievre F37 54:18
G873 Christina Chao F37 54:19
S701 Tamera Fowler F37 54:21
GG274 Anne Theriaut F37 54:21
LL345 Kim Buckler F37 54:28
QQ413 Cheryl Patterson F37 54:39
P708 Kathryn Clark F37 55:13
EE563 Gloria Kirkpatrick F37 55:15
F052 Jacalyn Lodl F37 55:22
RR397 Lynn Hollenbeck F37 55:26
FF510 Sue Bierman F37 55:49
JJ139 Sarah Jarman F37 55:49
S494 Ginny Graves F37 55:49
G821 Tammy Olsen F37 55:56
D589 Brenna Dill F37 55:58
M860 Kathy Laskye F37 56:04
K106 Sarah Jensen F37 56:10
HH296 Joan Paranka F37 56:23
Q266 Susan Johanning F37 56:23
II562 Helena Hotseung F37 56:29
RR338 Nancy Faulkner F37 56:36
KK836 Loretta Shaw F37 56:40
KK100 Cyndi Meka F37 56:40
KK236 Tracy Grodsky F37 56:48
I730 Lori Goldstein F37 56:56
I353 Kathy Griffin F37 57:00
CC574 Mona Herman F37 57:06
M865 Kelly Martin F37 57:21
FF079 Becky Adams F37 57:31
P764 Margo Kasten F37 57:31
JJ141 Nancy Burnham F37 57:36
LL095 Beth Waibel F37 57:40
G772 Kelley Matthews F37 57:45
NN689 Anita Antony F37 57:52
H468 Tracie Amen F37 57:57
J597 Lynn Liddle F37 58:00
F225 Susan Blaha F37 58:04
I106 Diana Tanner F37 58:09
JJ715 Jan Smith F37 58:11
KK530 Nancy Fenimore F37 58:12
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
NN749 Jodi Keller F37 58:15
J757 Tracy Brennan F37 58:21
L756 Karen Quinlisk F37 58:23
J319 Diane Vivas F37 58:24
MM297 Kimberly Meininger F37 58:28
PP616 Tori Drady F37 58:33
GG648 Marla Konowitch F37 58:34
G674 Teresa Nieves F37 58:36
II505 Debbie Kelly F37 58:45
GG331 Jacqueline Gartshore F37 58:45
TT691 Mary Winter F37 58:47
S709 Sandy Tobin F37 58:52
Q884 Judy Wolfe F37 59:01
H636 Janet Romano F37 59:05
PP623 Patricia Murphy F37 59:07
LL233 Paula DeFrisco F37 59:08
M618 Susan O'Kelley F37 59:17
II265 Janet Hubert F37 59:21
H829 Elizabeth O'Connor F37 59:25
LL364 Kristie Arnold F37 59:26
HH648 Ina Olsson F37 59:29
GG591 LuAnn Miller F37 59:31
J236 Susan Ely F37 59:42
K785 Amy Rapacz F37 59:43
L024 Janette Herring F37 59:47
II806 Lori Cummings F37 1:00:03
P326 Susan Jones F37 1:00:05
HH413 Danie Walker F37 1:00:06
T334 Joanne Kulschbach F37 1:00:11
KK876 Brenda O'Dea F37 1:00:13
II580 Beatrice Drury F37 1:00:23
L693 Diane Wall F37 1:00:25
OK184 Beth Kumar F37 1:00:37
J659 Ruth Christopher F37 1:00:46
G547 Juliane Honeywell-Haburchak F37 1:00:54
MM519 Kathleen Lantz F37 1:00:57
J607 Debbi Triplett F37 1:01:07
H603 Leslie Rivera F37 1:01:10
O124 Sabine Borchers F37 1:01:20
OO745 Mary Albair F37 1:01:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
Q539 Rosalind Deasy F37 1:01:28
S814 Shari Wareham F37 1:01:31
M886 Margaret Hankins F37 1:01:34
I020 Mary Kluck F37 1:01:39
NN317 Lynet Robinson F37 1:01:44
Q080 Colleen Agard F37 1:01:46
JJ827 Katherine Sammakia F37 1:01:48
HH329 Vicki Ann Peterson F37 1:01:52
RR381 Julie Mroczek F37 1:02:00
II330 Claire Willmore F37 1:02:03
I743 Laura Sandell F37 1:02:06
GG714 Monika Smith F37 1:02:12
Q471 Sandra Kitzel F37 1:02:18
II395 Kathy Igoe F37 1:02:21
R893 Susan Vorwaller F37 1:02:25
KK843 Kim Niles F37 1:02:30
J823 Barb Jackson F37 1:02:33
K098 Shayne Dalton F37 1:02:50
G398 Nadine Smartt-Locke F37 1:02:56
M663 Jacqueline Cody F37 1:02:59
N734 Susan Tomlinson F37 1:03:03
KK334 Carol Baum F37 1:03:19
GG760 Lisa Catalano F37 1:03:20
H865 Sherri Moore F37 1:03:20
JJ438 Wendy Ellwood F37 1:03:24
P529 Vonnie Nelson F37 1:03:25
JJ593 Christine Derry F37 1:03:26
R130 Elisa Torres F37 1:03:29
II860 Michelle Willer F37 1:03:29
L626 Cathi Nemnich F37 1:03:34
Q555 Julia Evon F37 1:04:08
JJ560 Judy Vick F37 1:04:13
F682 Amiee Brownell F37 1:04:13
LL081 Theresa Casey F37 1:04:14
JJ567 Cory Potash F37 1:04:15
K460 Jill Walker F37 1:04:20
II347 Gwynne James F37 1:04:28
W361 Lori Iungerich F37 1:04:29
FF381 Stacie Rothlisberger F37 1:04:33
QQ252 Somsri ruske F37 1:04:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
II752 Annette Bryant F37 1:04:38

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after