BolderBOULDER 1994

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
32,818
Number of females:
16,173
Number of males:
16,633
Average time:
1:12:29

Info

May 30, 1994 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Mirth 31:11
    2. Jonathan Heese 31:37
    3. Matt Schubert 31:58
    4. Glen Mays 31:59
    5. Brett Burt 32:07
  • Female Participants
    1. Toby Jacober 37:39
    2. Briaget Collins 38:02
    3. Barbie Schmitt 38:08
    4. Mike Merritt 38:15
    5. Patty Roberts 38:21

displaying: 1 - 200 of 416
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
591 Cindy Abeyta F36 39:40
860 Bunki Bankaitis F36 40:56
1014 Sandee Malang F36 41:30
1654 Michele Butorac F36 43:31
1894 Patricia Goble F36 44:07
2280 Benjazmin Neil F36 45:01
2644 Kaye Rowan F36 45:45
2785 Lecia Archer F36 46:04
3239 Carol Clarke F36 46:57
3393 Pat McDermott F36 47:14
3410 Janet Barkow F36 47:16
3649 Aria Marchand F36 47:37
4055 Laura Webb F36 48:13
4162 Cynthia Russell F36 48:22
4236 Julie Rus F36 48:28
4341 Judy Kirksey F36 48:38
4388 Jillian Flint F36 48:42
4559 Lorree Gabossi F36 48:57
4685 Diane Schmidt F36 49:08
4722 Karen Turner F36 49:11
4740 Mary Schroeder F36 49:13
4776 Carla Landenburger F36 49:16
4768 Sally Darlington F36 49:16
4921 Jolene Cashman F36 49:29
4994 Mary Pirog F36 49:34
5032 Christine Chapon F36 49:38
5144 Karen Davis F36 49:47
5386 Linda McCarthy F36 50:08
5494 Carol Alwon F36 50:17
5715 Beth Thacker F36 50:34
5764 Kimberly Hills F36 50:39
5781 Patricia Schoenfelder F36 50:40
6014 Suzanne Mangione F36 51:01
6013 Geri Johnson F36 51:01
6292 Julie Long F36 51:24
6447 Ruth Osborn F36 51:36
6692 Laura Hale F36 51:55
6850 Julie Knutson F36 52:07
7060 Robin Goette F36 52:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
7122 Julie Sandling F36 52:29
7138 Mary Mynatt F36 52:30
7135 Julie Hecker F36 52:30
7165 Ladona Burke F36 52:33
7207 Paula Harris F36 52:37
7346 Diane Beckman F36 52:51
7366 Kathryn Ingraham F36 52:52
7384 Chris McCord F36 52:53
7700 Pamela Crawford F36 53:18
8034 Heather Kroona F36 53:43
8064 Jeannette Heatherley F36 53:45
8150 Kaylene Vires F36 53:51
8139 Debra Ganter F36 53:51
8541 Mary Baur F36 54:22
8590 Sandra Ritchie F36 54:25
8867 Frances Kulikowski F36 54:46
8874 Mary Breidinger F36 54:47
8932 Roxann Snell F36 54:51
9040 Sharon Heckman F36 55:00
9514 Faye Lindenbaum F36 55:36
9528 Jane Bailey F36 55:37
9545 Triche Guenin F36 55:38
9554 Glenda Boersma F36 55:39
9645 Susan Siegel F36 55:45
9888 Janet Glasser F36 56:05
10233 Christine Mckenney F36 56:31
10312 Jan Ingham F36 56:38
10324 Anita Barnes F36 56:39
10352 Deb Smith F36 56:41
10419 Linda Buckley F36 56:47
10432 Terri Corso F36 56:48
10465 Joan Grasso F36 56:50
10508 Barbara Cullen F36 56:54
10507 Nadine Archuleta F36 56:54
10606 Debbie Reed F36 57:01
10734 Randall Bowen F36 57:12
10767 Leslie Lacy F36 57:14
10766 Elizabeth Koeppel F36 57:14
10778 Fiona Jucker F36 57:15
10848 Julie Hays F36 57:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
10845 Nancy Fairchild F36 57:20
10969 Kathryn Garcia F36 57:29
10986 Teresa Patterson F36 57:30
11016 Lesley Pougnet F36 57:32
11089 Linda Davis F36 57:38
11135 Stever Burke F36 57:42
11155 Cecies Little F36 57:43
11166 Valerie Balcazar F36 57:44
11182 John Fellin F36 57:45
11308 Laurie Madrigal F36 57:55
11365 Carla Cummins F36 58:00
11420 Lani Holmberg F36 58:04
11463 Ruth Mares F36 58:07
11660 Bonita Garcia F36 58:22
11693 Tina Tipton F36 58:25
11970 Chris Allis F36 58:47
11994 Kathy Sullivan F36 58:48
11986 Lauren Cleaver F36 58:48
12053 Jeanne Brym F36 58:53
12323 Mary Chokran F36 59:13
12518 Nancy Peter F36 59:28
12558 Jill Hopper F36 59:31
12645 Bobbi Sprenn F36 59:38
12997 Angie Kinnaird F36 1:00:04
13116 Donna Callan F36 1:00:13
13186 Beth Richardson F36 1:00:17
13240 Barbara James F36 1:00:21
13231 Lena Albright F36 1:00:21
13267 Shari Lantgen F36 1:00:23
13302 Debbie Tennant F36 1:00:26
13335 Lori Lebon F36 1:00:29
13452 Kim Little F36 1:00:38
13530 Mary Ellen Vernon F36 1:00:45
13545 Nancy Morrell F36 1:00:47
13588 Jane Matalon F36 1:00:50
13592 Janet Thormod F36 1:00:50
13595 Barb Keele F36 1:00:51
13608 Cynthia Egan F36 1:00:52
13646 Jana Deines F36 1:00:55
13679 Julie Negri F36 1:00:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
13800 Debbie Bishop F36 1:01:10
13836 Becky Price F36 1:01:12
13880 Bonnie Webber F36 1:01:15
13892 Elleen Wilson F36 1:01:16
13933 Diane Reyher F36 1:01:20
13981 Jane Caddell F36 1:01:24
14016 Judy Quintana F36 1:01:26
14135 Rae Garrett F36 1:01:37
14179 Brenca Whan F36 1:01:40
14201 Retta Yarbrough F36 1:01:42
14235 Gail Langlois F36 1:01:45
14300 Sarah Stone F36 1:01:51
14320 Linda Sherman F36 1:01:53
14341 Sharl Deloske F36 1:01:56
14372 Cassie Tangredi F36 1:01:58
14508 Mary Gage Kinsala F36 1:02:10
14520 Anne Paris F36 1:02:11
14633 Michelle Scripter F36 1:02:21
14729 Laurie Cromelin F36 1:02:30
14800 Jill Wheeler F36 1:02:36
14893 Julie Herrmann F36 1:02:43
14919 Linda Lease F36 1:02:46
14954 Risa Marshall F36 1:02:49
14958 Judith Gilmore F36 1:02:50
15052 Lorie Curry F36 1:02:59
15125 Zoila Rios F36 1:03:05
15294 Joanie Morgan F36 1:03:20
15382 Amy Westfeldt F36 1:03:28
15393 Judy Beardsley F36 1:03:30
15436 Deb Kluck F36 1:03:34
15473 Paulette Witt F36 1:03:37
15555 Patty Chase F36 1:03:46
15629 Kathy Miller F36 1:03:54
15691 Linda Jelden F36 1:03:58
15759 Carol Julin F36 1:04:04
15897 Penelope Purdy F36 1:04:17
15902 Nancy Barish F36 1:04:18
15916 Sandra Fish F36 1:04:19
16137 Kathy Greenwell F36 1:04:47
16292 Victoria Williams F36 1:05:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
16324 Donna Pelepohan F36 1:05:07
16356 Jody Clark F36 1:05:10
16381 Toni Trainer F36 1:05:12
16437 Kim Collisor F36 1:05:19
16469 Virginia Cullen F36 1:05:22
16528 Susan Sanders F36 1:05:27
16755 Amy Wolach F36 1:05:51
16788 Debra Nelson F36 1:05:55
16870 Helen Hoffman F36 1:06:05
16885 Genger Burrola F36 1:06:07
17011 Carol Etter F36 1:06:18
17054 Mary Cavendish F36 1:06:23
17111 Maryanne Kurtinaitis F36 1:06:29
17279 Beth Parker F36 1:06:45
17410 Lynn Abrams F36 1:07:00
17581 Melissa Werner F36 1:07:18
17605 Susan Sparkman F36 1:07:21
17742 Jerri Miller F36 1:07:34
17748 Dee Ann Moser F36 1:07:35
17760 Patricia Kavouras F36 1:07:37
17756 Kathy Beach F36 1:07:37
17794 Terry Abeln F36 1:07:43
17875 Lisa Hogan F36 1:07:53
18070 Sue Avre F36 1:08:18
18103 Diane Gordon F36 1:08:22
18110 Julie Colwell F36 1:08:23
18240 Karen Pothast F36 1:08:38
18603 Irene Leonard F36 1:09:26
18693 Janet Ray F36 1:09:36
18704 Sandra Stewart F36 1:09:37
18751 Carleen Meisner F36 1:09:42
18793 Debbie Barlow F36 1:09:49
18880 Traly Castricone F36 1:10:01
18966 Debra Barfield F36 1:10:13
19033 Linda Weidner F36 1:10:20
19037 Lena Miller F36 1:10:21
19140 Abby Thompson F36 1:10:34
19210 Rhonda Woods F36 1:10:45
19202 Maryann Hawkins F36 1:10:45
19217 Lynn Jefforcs F36 1:10:47
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
19390 Vicktoria Fisher F36 1:11:11

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after