St. Anthony's Triathlon

Meek & Mighty

St. Anthony's Triathlon
1.5k Swim, 40k Bike, 10k Run

Meek & Mighty
Ages 7-10: 100yd Swim, 3.6 Mile Bike, 1/2 Mile Run
Ages 11-14: 200yd Swim, 5.4 Mile Bike, 1 Mile Run
Ages 15+: 200yd Swim, 5.4 Mile Bike, 1 Mile Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
679
Number of females:
380
Number of males:
299
Average time:
38:45

Info

April 25, 2010 in St. Petersburg, FL

Results By

Meek & Mighty - Results

Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 35 of 35
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION CITY STATE DIVPL SWIM T1 BIKE RATE T2 RUN RATE TIME
497 Summer Kanstoroom F 12-12 St. Petersburg FL 1/35 3:04 1:46 17:40 18.3 0:58 7:56 7:56 31:23
474 Emily Cooper F 12-12 Clermont FL 2/35 3:33 1:59 19:56 16.3 0:40 8:58 8:58 35:04
490 Morgan Hillman F 12-12 Treasure Island FL 3/35 4:03 2:03 20:05 16.1 0:37 8:20 8:20 35:06
511 Zaya Pelusi F 12-12 Parrish FL 4/35 3:24 2:10 20:14 16.0 0:52 8:33 8:33 35:11
529 Emily Troiano F 12-12 Ormond Beach FL 5/35 3:13 2:06 21:35 15.0 0:47 7:57 7:57 35:35
532 Caroline Ward F 12-12 Tarpon Springs FL 6/35 3:12 2:03 21:09 15.3 0:44 8:31 8:31 35:37
477 Jamie Doherty F 12-12 Chicago FL 7/35 3:17 2:50 21:31 15.1 0:49 7:28 7:28 35:53
469 Samantha Burkart F 12-12 St. Petersburg FL 8/35 4:05 1:53 20:11 16.1 0:44 9:22 9:22 36:13
470 Christiana Calandra F 12-12 Tierra Verde FL 9/35 4:02 1:55 21:26 15.1 0:38 8:21 8:21 36:21
478 Natalie Douglas F 12-12 Winter Garden FL 10/35 4:42 1:52 19:43 16.4 0:46 10:10 10:10 37:10
516 Bliss Reback F 12-12 Npb FL 11/35 3:21 1:49 22:29 14.4 0:49 8:53 8:53 37:19
533 Nicole Warner F 12-12 Jacksonville FL 12/35 3:53 2:22 21:38 15.0 1:03 8:33 8:33 37:27
507 Isabella Morse F 12-12 Cary NC 13/35 3:54 2:21 21:04 15.4 0:47 10:03 10:03 38:08
492 Jennie Holtz F 12-12 Belleair FL 14/35 3:30 2:27 24:22 13.3 0:56 8:15 8:15 39:29
498 Ana Kuykendall F 12-12 Belleair FL 15/35 4:00 2:13 23:46 13.6 0:56 9:37 9:37 40:30
534 Sarah Weiss F 12-12 Saint Petersburg FL 16/35 3:50 2:43 24:14 13.4 0:45 9:26 9:26 40:56
527 Mary Stumpf F 12-12 Palm Harbor FL 17/35 3:05 3:00 22:31 14.4 0:57 11:28 11:28 40:59
465 Kelsie Blackburn F 12-12 Orlando FL 18/35 4:45 2:20 20:52 15.5 1:01 13:31 13:31 42:27
528 Tori Thomopalos F 12-12 Land O Lakes FL 19/35 4:26 2:39 24:13 13.4 1:20 10:07 10:07 42:43
486 Casey Goodwin F 12-12 Jacksonville FL 20/35 3:42 3:49 26:37 12.2 1:10 8:29 8:29 43:44
509 Avery Neel F 12-12 Suwanee GA 21/35 3:49 4:23 26:06 12.4 1:05 9:46 9:46 45:06
538 Caitlin Zettel F 12-12 Tampa FL 22/35 5:11 3:18 27:10 11.9 0:51 8:51 8:51 45:18
496 Francesca Johnston F 12-12 St Petersburg FL 23/35 4:22 2:41 26:46 12.1 0:56 11:12 11:12 45:56
479 Haley Dunson F 12-12 Atlanta GA 24/35 4:58 3:12 25:49 12.6 0:52 11:08 11:08 45:57
505 Alyssa Milton F 12-12 Alpharetta GA 25/35 6:09 2:46 27:40 11.7 0:57 8:41 8:41 46:11
508 Lauren Neace F 12-12 Winter Springs FL 26/35 5:16 3:05 25:14 12.8 1:10 11:33 11:33 46:18
504 Courtney Miller F 12-12 Coral Gables FL 27/35 6:22 3:07 23:40 13.7 1:37 11:47 11:47 46:31
517 Kelly Risch F 12-12 Savannah GA 28/35 4:12 3:43 29:09 11.1 1:34 8:22 8:22 46:58
475 Zoe Cuva F 12-12 Tampa FL 29/35 3:31 2:46 26:42 12.1 1:16 13:01 13:01 47:14
483 Sage Farley F 12-12 Saint Petersburg FL 30/35 4:34 2:29 25:20 12.8 1:32 14:03 14:03 47:55
628 Jessie Bonser F 12-12 Valrico FL 31/35 7:02 4:34 26:19 12.3 1:36 10:26 10:26 49:55
510 Claudia Palm F 12-12 Largo FL 32/35 7:01 3:10 29:28 11.0 1:37 9:22 9:22 50:36
464 McKinley Anderson F 12-12 Ray City GA 33/35 5:24 2:52 27:37 11.7 1:20 15:22 15:22 52:33
485 Morgan Gleason F 12-12 Wesley Chapel FL 34/35 7:35 4:23 31:48 10.2 1:20 13:23 13:23 58:28
506 Gillian Montz F 12-12 Melbourne Beach FL 35/35 5:43 3:56 33:47 9.6 1:23 13:52 13:52 58:40

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after