Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002

10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,590
Number of females:
2,133
Number of males:
1,457
Average time:
1:35:54

Info

September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Eric Johnson 51:41
    2. Jeremy Polson 52:57
    3. Jason Minnick 53:39
    4. Jon Koch 53:53
    5. Steve Pasche 53:55
  • Female Participants
    1. Katie Mcgregor 55:49
    2. Eve Rukavina 1:03:11
    3. Sonya Anderson 1:03:29
    4. Heidi Keller Miler 1:03:48
    5. Kari Campbell 1:04:24

displaying: 1 - 200 of 440
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
10048 Eve Rukavina 34 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 60 1/441 2/2134 1:03:05 1:03:11 6:20
13542 Amy Norby 30 F F3034 Albertville MN 102 2/441 14/2134 1:06:15 1:06:18 6:38
13534 Jan Nisiewicz 31 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 111 3/441 19/2134 1:07:01 1:07:05 6:43
10049 Staci Bennett 33 F F3034 White Bear Lake MN 120 4/441 24/2134 1:07:17 1:07:17 6:44
11004 Yvette Dockerdorf 32 F F3034 St Stephen MN 122 5/441 25/2134 1:07:08 1:07:18 6:44
11445 Jennifer Masini 30 F F3034 Ames IA 128 6/441 26/2134 1:07:27 1:07:32 6:46
11687 Michele Neunsinger 32 F F3034 Eden Prairie MN 131 7/441 28/2134 1:07:37 1:07:39 6:46
10077 Shelly Larson 32 F F3034 Eagan MN 147 8/441 32/2134 1:08:19 1:08:42 6:53
13708 Dawn Prokop 33 F F3034 Long Lake MN 156 9/441 33/2134 1:09:08 1:09:17 6:56
12479 Kris Corbett 31 F F3034 Northfield MN 195 10/441 39/2134 1:10:45 1:10:59 7:06
14265 Cinde Wiebusch 32 F F3034 Buffalo MN 197 11/441 40/2134 1:10:44 1:11:00 7:06
10012 Jill Morberg 32 F F3034 Duluth MN 214 12/441 44/2134 1:11:42 1:11:49 7:11
10488 Joan Dejaeghere 34 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 223 13/441 45/2134 1:11:59 1:12:08 7:13
10718 Jean Wennerlyn 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 258 14/441 52/2134 1:13:28 1:13:34 7:22
13233 Janelle Lawler 31 F F3034 Eagan MN 270 15/441 53/2134 1:13:50 1:14:04 7:25
11141 Stephanie Fritz 30 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 292 16/441 58/2134 1:14:32 1:14:42 7:29
13718 Jody Radtke 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 294 17/441 59/2134 1:14:18 1:14:43 7:29
11746 Jamie Schlafke 34 F F3034 Annandale MN 314 18/441 65/2134 1:14:43 1:15:14 7:32
12915 Kara Heinle 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 330 19/441 72/2134 1:14:46 1:15:37 7:34
13661 Lori Anne Peterson 30 F F3034 Henderson MN 333 20/441 74/2134 1:15:36 1:15:42 7:35
13479 Maura Murphy 32 F F3034 Eden Prairie MN 358 21/441 83/2134 1:15:51 1:16:28 7:39
11257 Susan Frye 32 F F3034 Carver MN 365 22/441 87/2134 1:16:28 1:16:34 7:40
13378 Kathy Mchugh 33 F F3034 Brownsburg IN 393 23/441 94/2134 1:17:00 1:17:14 7:44
13375 Jill Mcgovern 34 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 446 24/441 105/2134 1:17:48 1:18:20 7:50
13917 Patty Shannon 31 F F3034 Hastings MN 447 25/441 106/2134 1:18:08 1:18:22 7:51
14330 Kristine Zellmer 30 F F3034 St Paul MN 449 26/441 108/2134 1:17:57 1:18:22 7:51
10483 Laura Farrell 32 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 455 27/441 109/2134 1:18:23 1:18:30 7:51
10631 Jennifer Swenson 31 F F3034 St Paul MN 468 28/441 114/2134 1:18:27 1:18:43 7:53
13494 Julia Neal 33 F F3034 Eden Prairie MN 473 29/441 116/2134 1:18:25 1:18:48 7:53
14140 Nara Topp 33 F F3034 St Paul MN 497 30/441 123/2134 1:17:55 1:19:20 7:56
12760 Jill Gilbertson 32 F F3034 Brooklyn Park MN 515 31/441 129/2134 1:19:26 1:19:42 7:59
10784 Michelle Thilges 32 F F3034 Plymouth MN 522 32/441 133/2134 1:18:59 1:19:52 8:00
14273 Sara Will 30 F F3034 St Paul MN 527 33/441 134/2134 1:19:25 1:20:00 8:00
12179 Michelle Aveldson 31 F F3034 Prior Lake MN 546 34/441 141/2134 1:20:17 1:20:25 8:03
10514 Catherine Sunde 31 F F3034 Richfield MN 555 35/441 143/2134 1:19:26 1:20:39 8:04
12992 Carol Howd 33 F F3034 Hastings MN 588 36/441 151/2134 1:19:45 1:21:21 8:09
14664 Trina Novak 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 597 37/441 156/2134 1:21:26 1:21:32 8:10
10134 Meghan Carroll 32 F F3034 St Paul MN 601 38/441 158/2134 1:19:53 1:21:32 8:10
14048 Kirsten Strand 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 605 39/441 160/2134 1:19:30 1:21:34 8:10
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
14278 Lara Williams 34 F F3034 New Hope MN 606 40/441 161/2134 1:20:59 1:21:34 8:10
14397 Aimee Mairs 31 F F3034 Edina MN 628 41/441 170/2134 1:21:32 1:21:54 8:12
10427 Donna Philippot 34 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 644 42/441 177/2134 1:21:14 1:22:15 8:14
12964 Stephanie Hoepner 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 646 43/441 178/2134 1:22:06 1:22:19 8:14
12745 Nancee Gendreau 30 F F3034 Hopkins MN 661 44/441 184/2134 1:22:14 1:22:37 8:16
13533 Kristen Niles 33 F F3034 Clear Lake WI 674 45/441 186/2134 1:21:38 1:22:47 8:17
13984 Tracy Snyder 30 F F3034 Lindstrom MN 702 46/441 196/2134 1:22:30 1:23:07 8:19
14197 Lisa Wacek 32 F F3034 St Paul MN 724 47/441 205/2134 1:21:23 1:23:32 8:22
10218 Shelly Denzer 33 F F3034 Waconia MN 730 48/441 208/2134 1:22:49 1:23:40 8:22
11606 Andrea Barbknecht 31 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 737 49/441 213/2134 1:22:58 1:23:43 8:23
10336 Erin Adams 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 752 50/441 219/2134 1:22:18 1:23:52 8:24
12063 Teresa Dyrdahl 32 F F3034 Faribault MN 764 51/441 223/2134 1:23:33 1:24:02 8:25
12662 Dawn Fazio 33 F F3034 North Mankato MN 799 52/441 236/2134 1:23:03 1:24:28 8:27
10655 Sheila Lynch 31 F F3034 Edina MN 806 53/441 238/2134 1:22:49 1:24:34 8:28
13138 Heather Klaas 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 813 54/441 242/2134 1:23:32 1:24:41 8:29
10847 Julia Smith 34 F F3034 Bloomington MN 815 55/441 243/2134 1:23:18 1:24:42 8:29
10736 Mary Fischer 34 F F3034 Eden Prairie MN 816 56/441 244/2134 1:24:26 1:24:43 8:29
13866 Deidre Schmidt 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 818 57/441 246/2134 1:19:58 1:24:45 8:29
11313 Jamie Friesen 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 825 58/441 250/2134 1:24:01 1:24:52 8:30
13998 Alicia Souvignier 30 F F3034 Rochester MN 834 59/441 253/2134 1:23:54 1:24:59 8:30
11413 Patti Landro 34 F F3034 Prior Lake MN 853 60/441 260/2134 1:24:46 1:25:19 8:32
13836 Martha Sather 32 F F3034 White Bear Lake MN 869 61/441 266/2134 1:24:00 1:25:37 8:34
12947 Jane Hill 34 F F3034 Prior Lake MN 911 62/441 283/2134 1:25:54 1:26:04 8:37
10464 Gretchen Sorensen 34 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 912 63/441 284/2134 1:25:20 1:26:05 8:37
14670 Melisa Mcartan 32 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 913 64/441 285/2134 1:25:28 1:26:05 8:37
13881 Kristin Schomisch 30 F F3034 Oakdale MN 931 65/441 297/2134 1:25:14 1:26:21 8:39
13940 Eileen Sikkink 32 F F3034 Duluth MN 938 66/441 299/2134 1:25:52 1:26:28 8:39
14143 Roberta Trantow 34 F F3034 Inver Grove Height MN 942 67/441 301/2134 1:25:32 1:26:31 8:40
10375 Jennifer Dobovsky 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 946 68/441 303/2134 1:25:02 1:26:33 8:40
14220 Susan Wandersee 34 F F3034 St Bonifacius MN 957 69/441 308/2134 1:25:30 1:26:39 8:40
14190 Kirsten Voss 33 F F3034 Plymouth MN 958 70/441 309/2134 1:25:04 1:26:39 8:40
11826 Michelle Forcier 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 961 71/441 311/2134 1:25:25 1:26:40 8:40
12910 Kimberly Heger 32 F F3034 Duluth MN 1012 72/441 338/2134 1:25:53 1:27:24 8:45
12256 Oona Besse 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1041 73/441 350/2134 1:27:07 1:27:41 8:47
11467 Parice Halbert 33 F F3034 Roseville MN 1048 74/441 354/2134 1:27:24 1:27:46 8:47
11167 Terri Goeke 31 F F3034 Alexandria MN 1059 75/441 360/2134 1:25:37 1:27:51 8:48
13807 Carmen Ruemmele 31 F F3034 Savage MN 1061 76/441 361/2134 1:26:12 1:27:52 8:48
12587 Heather Donnelly 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1076 77/441 369/2134 1:27:51 1:28:06 8:49
13963 Stephanie Smith 33 F F3034 Eden Prairie MN 1080 78/441 370/2134 1:25:08 1:28:07 8:49
12527 Wendy Macke 33 F F3034 Ankeny IA 1082 79/441 371/2134 1:26:16 1:28:10 8:49
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
13028 Jennifer Janke 30 F F3034 Alexandria MN 1096 80/441 375/2134 1:26:38 1:28:20 8:50
10671 Beth Rice 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1100 81/441 377/2134 1:27:31 1:28:22 8:51
14679 Stefanie Meyer 30 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 1115 82/441 386/2134 1:27:38 1:28:31 8:52
14495 Jennifer Klotz 31 F F3034 Apple Valley MN 1120 83/441 390/2134 1:26:45 1:28:33 8:52
12990 Shannon Hoversten 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1130 84/441 392/2134 1:28:10 1:28:41 8:53
12531 Kassie Madden 32 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 1159 85/441 410/2134 1:26:59 1:28:57 8:54
14563 Lynn Weinmeyer 33 F F3034 Woodbury MN 1162 86/441 411/2134 1:28:02 1:28:58 8:54
11196 Jennifer Kompelien 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1168 87/441 413/2134 1:27:10 1:29:02 8:55
10872 Sara Hall 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1179 88/441 422/2134 1:28:02 1:29:12 8:56
12647 Amy Erskine 30 F F3034 Eden Prairie MN 1189 89/441 427/2134 1:28:04 1:29:23 8:57
11334 Jeannine Kayser 30 F F3034 Edina MN 1191 90/441 428/2134 1:28:40 1:29:23 8:57
11344 Stephanie Quinnild 30 F F3034 Prior Lake MN 1193 91/441 430/2134 1:28:41 1:29:24 8:57
12167 Cynthia Armacost 34 F F3034 Edina MN 1196 92/441 432/2134 1:27:42 1:29:26 8:57
12323 Jenifer Breidenbach 30 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1197 93/441 433/2134 1:27:39 1:29:26 8:57
11135 Sara Ballinger 30 F F3034 St Michael MN 1205 94/441 439/2134 1:29:02 1:29:34 8:58
11178 Kerri Burandt 30 F F3034 Lakeville MN 1209 95/441 441/2134 1:28:50 1:29:37 8:58
14549 Sarah Thomas 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1222 96/441 447/2134 1:28:17 1:29:43 8:59
10420 Kari Morgenthaler 32 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 1224 97/441 449/2134 1:28:19 1:29:43 8:59
13287 Michelle Longmire 34 F F3034 Plymouth MN 1232 98/441 451/2134 1:28:02 1:29:49 8:59
11497 Marcy Feyereisn 30 F F3034 Champlin MN 1233 99/441 452/2134 1:28:02 1:29:49 8:59
10485 Shannon Bixby 31 F F3034 Woodbury MN 1276 100/441 475/2134 1:26:03 1:30:12 9:02
11494 Sarah Forster 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1301 101/441 489/2134 1:28:39 1:30:25 9:03
11710 Jenny Kane 30 F F3034 Faribault MN 1310 102/441 493/2134 1:30:00 1:30:31 9:04
10663 Leah Wenthe 34 F F3034 Richfield MN 1312 103/441 494/2134 1:29:45 1:30:31 9:04
11460 Kathryn Jones 31 F F3034 St Paul MN 1319 104/441 499/2134 1:29:15 1:30:37 9:04
10599 Karen Nowakowski 31 F F3034 St Paul MN 1328 105/441 505/2134 1:29:52 1:30:46 9:05
11311 Stacy Terebayza 30 F F3034 Coon Rapids MN 1333 106/441 508/2134 1:29:48 1:30:49 9:05
13548 Cynthia Northrup 33 F F3034 Edina MN 1340 107/441 513/2134 1:30:40 1:30:50 9:05
13026 Kirsten Jamsen 34 F F3034 St Paul MN 1341 108/441 514/2134 1:28:33 1:30:53 9:06
14111 Sara Thatcher 31 F F3034 Arlington MA 1368 109/441 525/2134 1:28:34 1:31:07 9:07
14340 Sylvia Loewen 33 F F3034 Winnipeg MB 1371 110/441 528/2134 1:30:02 1:31:10 9:07
12473 Lisa Conway 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1376 111/441 530/2134 1:29:02 1:31:11 9:08
11373 Cynthia Halsted 34 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1379 112/441 532/2134 1:29:22 1:31:11 9:08
11485 Josephine Muigai 31 F F3034 Maple Grove MN 1384 113/441 535/2134 1:30:48 1:31:15 9:08
10453 Sarah Mannes 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1389 114/441 538/2134 1:27:54 1:31:17 9:08
12151 Laura Anderson 30 F F3034 Shakopee MN 1404 115/441 548/2134 1:30:23 1:31:24 9:09
12720 Sharon Frisell 34 F F3034 St Paul MN 1417 116/441 558/2134 1:30:44 1:31:31 9:10
12192 Kristen Ballenger 31 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 1421 117/441 560/2134 1:31:31 1:31:34 9:10
12906 Jennifer Hebert 30 F F3034 St Paul MN 1436 118/441 566/2134 1:29:46 1:31:42 9:11
10441 Maria Pagnotta 30 F F3034 Mendota Heights MN 1456 119/441 577/2134 1:30:06 1:31:53 9:12
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
14310 Kerith Wordehoff 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1458 120/441 579/2134 1:30:53 1:31:55 9:12
14095 Susan Taets 34 F F3034 Wayzata MN 1460 121/441 580/2134 1:30:54 1:31:56 9:12
14642 Mary Nelson 31 F F3034 Lakeville MN 1464 122/441 584/2134 1:30:27 1:31:58 9:12
12293 Okho Bohm 31 F F3034 Cecil WI 1466 123/441 586/2134 1:30:29 1:32:00 9:12
11305 Marceil Skluzacek 34 F F3034 Lakeville MN 1467 124/441 587/2134 1:29:07 1:32:01 9:13
14311 Becky Wozney 30 F F3034 Elk River MN 1477 125/441 593/2134 1:30:16 1:32:05 9:13
13206 Kelly Lamotte 34 F F3034 Blaine MN 1480 126/441 595/2134 1:30:35 1:32:06 9:13
12649 Kimberly Ess 33 F F3034 Burnsville MN 1486 127/441 598/2134 1:31:39 1:32:08 9:13
10906 Cynthia Elias 30 F F3034 St Paul MN 1489 128/441 600/2134 1:31:32 1:32:09 9:13
13914 Ann Settgast 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1496 129/441 602/2134 1:29:41 1:32:12 9:14
12739 Margaret Garvin 33 F F3034 St Paul MN 1497 130/441 603/2134 1:30:03 1:32:12 9:14
13972 Stephanie Smith 34 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1509 131/441 608/2134 1:31:27 1:32:23 9:15
13480 Michele Murphy 30 F F3034 Atlanta GA 1513 132/441 611/2134 1:30:05 1:32:24 9:15
10409 Tonia Stoffregen 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1555 133/441 637/2134 1:31:20 1:32:51 9:18
13227 Katie Larson 34 F F3034 Maple Grove MN 1561 134/441 639/2134 1:30:44 1:32:54 9:18
13536 Suzanne Noble Schubring 33 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 1564 135/441 641/2134 1:32:16 1:32:56 9:18
13124 Suzanne Kessler 31 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 1575 136/441 647/2134 1:32:24 1:33:00 9:18
13389 Jennifer Mcphee 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1580 137/441 650/2134 1:31:06 1:33:02 9:19
10960 Julie Frandsen 31 F F3034 Big Lake MN 1590 138/441 652/2134 1:30:22 1:33:08 9:19
12322 Ann Brazil 32 F F3034 Minnetonka MN 1603 139/441 661/2134 1:32:21 1:33:18 9:20
14470 Elizabeth Olson 32 F F3034 Lakeville MN 1604 140/441 662/2134 1:31:12 1:33:19 9:20
11761 Dawn Gale 34 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 1610 141/441 666/2134 1:32:31 1:33:30 9:21
13330 Hilary Marden 34 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1620 142/441 672/2134 1:33:09 1:33:38 9:22
12185 Krisi Bailey 34 F F3034 Eden Prairie MN 1621 143/441 673/2134 1:31:52 1:33:39 9:22
13819 Rachel Rykal 30 F F3034 Rogers MN 1636 144/441 684/2134 1:32:13 1:33:45 9:23
11201 Carolyn Haney 33 F F3034 Duluth MN 1645 145/441 692/2134 1:31:10 1:33:49 9:23
13560 Gayle Obodzinski 32 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 1651 146/441 696/2134 1:31:09 1:33:52 9:24
11547 Elisabeth Cleveland 30 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1655 147/441 697/2134 1:31:32 1:33:54 9:24
12854 Tanya Haman 30 F F3034 Savage MN 1662 148/441 702/2134 1:32:20 1:34:02 9:25
14403 Susan Larish 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1667 149/441 706/2134 1:32:32 1:34:07 9:25
14361 Lisa Dinndorf 34 F F3034 Excelsior MN 1687 150/441 716/2134 1:31:47 1:34:20 9:26
12344 Lara Brose 32 F F3034 Maple Grove MN 1689 151/441 718/2134 1:34:11 1:34:20 9:26
11434 Amy Murray 33 F F3034 North Mankato MN 1709 152/441 733/2134 1:31:31 1:34:31 9:28
10501 Maura Juelich 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1713 153/441 735/2134 1:33:50 1:34:33 9:28
12330 Andrea Brennan 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1723 154/441 743/2134 1:32:03 1:34:40 9:28
14163 Elizabeth Ulrich 32 F F3034 Plymouth MN 1727 155/441 746/2134 1:31:42 1:34:44 9:29
14419 Karen Kelly 31 F F3034 St Paul MN 1741 156/441 757/2134 1:31:50 1:34:55 9:30
10602 Stephanie Peterson 33 F F3034 Eagan MN 1750 157/441 764/2134 1:32:34 1:35:01 9:31
11317 Leanne Steinbrunn 30 F F3034 Hopkins MN 1757 158/441 769/2134 1:32:24 1:35:03 9:31
14099 Katey Taylor 31 F F3034 Edina MN 1767 159/441 773/2134 1:34:40 1:35:09 9:31
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
12038 Jolene Skogen 32 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1769 160/441 774/2134 1:34:35 1:35:11 9:32
14668 Cameron Costa 34 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1771 161/441 775/2134 1:32:51 1:35:13 9:32
10368 Catherine Macdonald 33 F F3034 Roseville MN 1772 162/441 776/2134 1:34:47 1:35:14 9:32
13349 Polly Mattila 31 F F3034 St Paul MN 1785 163/441 784/2134 1:34:31 1:35:19 9:32
13015 Lona Ishaque 32 F F3034 Eagan MN 1789 164/441 786/2134 1:33:37 1:35:23 9:33
10442 Kay Paterson 33 F F3034 Chanhassen MN 1797 165/441 791/2134 1:35:03 1:35:30 9:33
13714 Kristi Quade 33 F F3034 Rochester MN 1800 166/441 794/2134 1:34:47 1:35:31 9:34
11419 Sharon Schimetz 30 F F3034 Plymouth MN 1803 167/441 796/2134 1:34:41 1:35:33 9:34
13384 Tina Mclean 30 F F3034 Roseville MN 1808 168/441 800/2134 1:33:17 1:35:36 9:34
11150 Jill Neu 31 F F3034 St Louis Park MN 1814 169/441 804/2134 1:33:58 1:35:40 9:34
12116 Bridget Ahles 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1827 170/441 808/2134 1:34:27 1:35:50 9:35
13516 Bridget Neurer 32 F F3034 St Paul MN 1839 171/441 814/2134 1:34:00 1:35:56 9:36
11011 Patricia Koznick 30 F F3034 Lakeville MN 1845 172/441 818/2134 1:29:54 1:36:00 9:36
11245 Lynn Nelson 34 F F3034 Anoka MN 1855 173/441 825/2134 1:34:19 1:36:05 9:37
11546 Jeannine Forgren 31 F F3034 Edina MN 1857 174/441 827/2134 1:33:07 1:36:06 9:37
13180 Rebecca Kramer 32 F F3034 Eagan MN 1859 175/441 829/2134 1:33:04 1:36:07 9:37
12278 Aimee Blatz 33 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1861 176/441 830/2134 1:30:22 1:36:07 9:37
11511 Colleen Sweeney 34 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1875 177/441 841/2134 1:34:14 1:36:13 9:38
11177 Kymn Graves 32 F F3034 Eagan MN 1894 178/441 854/2134 1:35:34 1:36:33 9:40
10588 Stacy Bendt 30 F F3034 Burnsville MN 1896 179/441 856/2134 1:35:32 1:36:34 9:40
13523 Karen Nichols 30 F F3034 Rochester MN 1901 180/441 858/2134 1:34:16 1:36:37 9:40
12846 Lisa Haley 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1906 181/441 861/2134 1:35:57 1:36:40 9:40
13844 Laura Sayles 34 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1918 182/441 865/2134 1:34:30 1:36:50 9:41
11799 Kari Morrissey 31 F F3034 Fridley MN 1919 183/441 866/2134 1:34:38 1:36:51 9:42
12501 Marla Cumming 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 1922 184/441 867/2134 1:34:58 1:36:53 9:42
10777 Michelle Torborg 33 F F3034 Chanhassen MN 1931 185/441 875/2134 1:35:22 1:37:00 9:42
11737 Christine Marx 33 F F3034 Rosemount MN 1933 186/441 876/2134 1:36:38 1:37:01 9:43
13303 Julie Luebke 34 F F3034 Eden Prairie MN 1941 187/441 881/2134 1:34:19 1:37:04 9:43
10709 Kelly Grinnell 33 F F3034 St Bonifacius MN 1953 188/441 889/2134 1:36:36 1:37:11 9:44
13816 Tamera Ryan 30 F F3034 Lakeville MN 1954 189/441 890/2134 1:36:20 1:37:13 9:44
12233 Cynthia Benson 33 F F3034 Hastings MN 1965 190/441 896/2134 1:36:54 1:37:18 9:44
13806 Kristy Ruelle 34 F F3034 Chanhassen MN 1966 191/441 897/2134 1:36:24 1:37:18 9:44
14497 Heather Dempsey 33 F F3034 Burnsville MN 1972 192/441 901/2134 1:36:51 1:37:21 9:45
13751 Leah Rettke 31 F F3034 Blaine MN 1981 193/441 906/2134 1:35:14 1:37:29 9:45
13400 Annie Melek 30 F F3034 Shakopee MN 1985 194/441 909/2134 1:34:59 1:37:32 9:46
13966 Chris Smith 33 F F3034 Plymouth MN 1988 195/441 911/2134 1:34:29 1:37:35 9:46
13752 Amanda Rewcastle 32 F F3034 Plymouth MN 1990 196/441 913/2134 1:35:09 1:37:36 9:46
12506 Lisa Dahl 31 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 2015 197/441 927/2134 1:37:03 1:37:52 9:48
12668 Sarah Ferguson 34 F F3034 Minneapolis MN 2035 198/441 935/2134 1:35:58 1:38:03 9:49
12949 Mary Hilliard 34 F F3034 St Paul MN 2037 199/441 936/2134 1:36:46 1:38:04 9:49
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip TIme TIME PACE
12834 Nancy Gwin 33 F F3034 Burnsville MN 2041 200/441 939/2134 1:37:32 1:38:09 9:49

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after