Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
14976 Jon Henricksen M2229 2307 240/418 1344/2275 1:28:46 1:37:15 8:53
13948 Jonathan Algyer M2229 2308 241/418 1345/2275 1:28:50 1:37:16 8:53
14890 Edward Hallenberg M5559 2309 58/118 1346/2275 1:30:08 1:37:17 9:01
14891 Megan Hallenberg F2229 2310 269/903 964/3307 1:30:08 1:37:17 9:01
10713 Chris King M4044 2311 229/341 1347/2275 1:33:49 1:37:18 9:23
12530 Elizabeth King F3539 2312 198/646 965/3307 1:33:50 1:37:18 9:23
16236 Chad Schafer M2229 2313 242/418 1348/2275 1:29:37 1:37:18 8:58
10972 Ryan Parks M3034 2314 236/389 1349/2275 1:29:38 1:37:19 8:58
12233 Bruce Hall M5054 2315 122/199 1350/2275 1:33:22 1:37:19 9:21
12055 Jeffrey Erpelding M3539 2316 239/403 1351/2275 1:32:32 1:37:20 9:16
11524 Bret Abbott M4549 2317 164/262 1352/2275 1:33:14 1:37:21 9:20
13654 Brent Widman M3034 2318 237/389 1353/2275 1:33:14 1:37:21 9:20
16715 Kristen Wilk F2229 2319 270/903 966/3307 1:30:33 1:37:21 9:04
16716 Nathanial Wilk M3034 2320 238/389 1354/2275 1:30:33 1:37:22 9:04
11756 Elizabeth Brown F3034 2321 214/669 967/3307 1:32:39 1:37:22 9:16
12302 Bridget Hegman F4044 2322 140/435 968/3307 1:29:18 1:37:23 8:56
11842 Tim Charbonneau M2229 2323 243/418 1355/2275 1:33:59 1:37:24 9:24
12765 Lindsay Marquette F3034 2324 215/669 969/3307 1:33:22 1:37:25 9:21
12766 Matt Marquette M3034 2325 239/389 1356/2275 1:33:22 1:37:26 9:21
12789 Brenda Maxwell F3539 2326 199/646 970/3307 1:33:31 1:37:26 9:22
13067 Peggy Perry F4044 2327 141/435 971/3307 1:32:47 1:37:28 9:17
12245 Katharine Hancock F2229 2328 271/903 972/3307 1:34:11 1:37:28 9:26
16156 Megan Rooney F2229 2329 272/903 973/3307 1:31:21 1:37:29 9:09
12756 Trevor Mann M0121 2330 33/53 1357/2275 1:33:57 1:37:29 9:24
12799 Julie McCauley F4549 2331 67/271 974/3307 1:34:07 1:37:30 9:25
13743 Jake Yu M2229 2332 244/418 1358/2275 1:33:04 1:37:31 9:19
11822 Becky Carruthers F2229 2333 273/903 975/3307 1:33:18 1:37:32 9:20
10974 Steve Paschke M4549 2334 165/262 1359/2275 1:37:06 1:37:33 9:43
11953 Steve Demeuse M4549 2335 166/262 1360/2275 1:29:42 1:37:33 8:59
15382 Kira Lafortune F2229 2336 274/903 976/3307 1:30:30 1:37:33 9:03
13513 Alison Traffanstedt F2229 2337 275/903 977/3307 1:33:07 1:37:33 9:19
11778 Cathy Burrell F5054 2338 32/151 978/3307 1:34:15 1:37:34 9:26
12540 Gerald Klasen M5559 2339 59/118 1361/2275 1:34:18 1:37:34 9:26
13123 Elizabeth Prange F3539 2340 200/646 979/3307 1:32:52 1:37:36 9:18
11783 Penelope Busch F3034 2341 216/669 980/3307 1:30:49 1:37:36 9:05
12058 Alli Euson F0121 2342 32/104 981/3307 1:34:00 1:37:37 9:24
16004 Elizabeth Peterson F4549 2343 68/271 982/3307 1:30:14 1:37:37 9:02
11804 Jenifer Cantu F3539 2344 201/646 983/3307 1:33:02 1:37:37 9:19
13549 Sara Vandeventer F3034 2345 217/669 984/3307 1:33:18 1:37:37 9:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13065 Mary Perkins F4044 2346 142/435 985/3307 1:33:03 1:37:37 9:19

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after