City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
2048 Todd Johnson M4044 155 18/99 140/685 1:46:53 50:30 1:46:52.08 3:18
2049 Kurt Halverson M4044 156 19/99 141/685 1:47:00 50:18 1:46:59.01 3:19
1121 Dan Lee M5054 157 8/90 142/685 1:47:03 - 1:47:02.05 3:19
2007 Robert Marks-Kerst M3539 158 16/83 143/685 1:47:08 50:28 1:47:07.09 3:19
1126 Brett Beachler M3539 159 17/83 144/685 1:47:25 50:58 1:47:24.05 3:19
1053 John Hopkins M4044 160 20/99 145/685 1:47:34 48:21 1:47:33.07 3:20
2121 Mike Berkopec M4549 161 27/110 146/685 1:47:38 50:12 1:47:37.08 3:20
1144 Michael Haag M4044 162 21/99 147/685 1:47:39 46:47 1:47:38.04 3:20
2512 Siiri Morse F3539 163 2/16 16/167 1:47:40 50:31 1:47:39.09 3:20
3099 Peter Wilton M2024 164 18/42 148/685 1:47:53 51:06 1:47:52.03 3:20
2147 Jason Magozzi M4044 165 22/99 149/685 1:47:59 48:55 1:47:59 3:20
2006 Scott Jackson M4549 166 28/110 150/685 1:48:00 50:21 1:47:59.05 3:20
1109 William Brown M4549 167 29/110 151/685 1:48:03 50:57 1:48:02.09 3:21
2005 Steve Shelerud M4549 168 30/110 152/685 1:48:09 51:29 1:48:08.01 3:21
1090 Peter Jennik M5559 169 7/64 153/685 1:48:23 50:34 1:48:22.03 3:21
2035 Greg Olson M3539 170 18/83 154/685 1:48:28 51:12 1:48:27.08 3:21
2020 Thomas Jeanne M2529 171 34/75 155/685 1:48:29 50:36 1:48:28.02 3:21
2113 Mark Francis M5054 172 9/90 156/685 1:48:30 50:55 1:48:29.04 3:21
2506 Meleah Murphy F2024 173 3/15 17/167 1:48:31 51:53 1:48:30.05 3:21
1104 Robert Skow M6064 174 2/27 157/685 1:48:32 51:11 1:48:31.09 3:21
1510 Sara Galbreath F3034 175 3/24 18/167 1:48:36 49:59 1:48:35.08 3:22
2041 Jackson Hinde M0119 176 2/22 158/685 1:48:46 52:10 1:48:45.08 3:22
2052 Michael Meehlhause M0119 177 3/22 159/685 1:48:50 51:28 1:48:49.04 3:22
2047 Andre L'Heureux M4549 178 31/110 160/685 1:48:55 53:16 1:48:54.01 3:22
2149 Sean Vig M0119 179 4/22 161/685 1:48:56 51:14 1:48:55.04 3:22
1113 Leon Ball M4044 180 23/99 162/685 1:48:56 51:16 1:48:56 3:22
3105 Peter Woeste M3034 181 17/58 163/685 1:48:57 51:03 1:48:56.01 3:22
2033 Joseph Mundenar M4549 182 32/110 164/685 1:49:01 50:31 1:49:00.06 3:22
2032 Larry Deal M3539 183 19/83 165/685 1:49:05 51:12 1:49:04.05 3:22
1071 Brad Dieringer M4044 184 24/99 166/685 1:49:11 47:32 1:49:10.03 3:23
2036 Dale Thompson M5559 185 8/64 167/685 1:49:11 51:33 1:49:10.05 3:23
1115 Paul Krawczyk M4044 186 25/99 168/685 1:49:33 49:50 1:49:32.02 3:23
2068 Timothy Borgen M3034 187 18/58 169/685 1:49:36 50:56 1:49:35.04 3:23
6509 Kathleen Dewahl F2024 188 4/15 19/167 1:49:49 51:44 1:49:48.03 3:24
1119 Todd White M4044 189 26/99 170/685 1:50:36 50:23 1:50:35.04 3:25
2054 Brad Miller M4549 190 33/110 171/685 1:50:46 53:38 1:50:45.07 3:26
1122 Erik Minge M4044 191 27/99 172/685 1:50:47 51:34 1:50:46.04 3:26
1512 Michelle Flanagan-Haag F4044 192 1/26 20/167 1:50:49 52:19 1:50:48.09 3:26
4089 Daniel Luoma M2024 193 19/42 173/685 1:50:50 50:51 1:50:49.04 3:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
2115 Dan Wiitala M4549 194 34/110 174/685 1:50:58 50:15 1:50:57.04 3:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after