An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
https://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=76045

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Flint and Steel Trail Race - All Results Results

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                              5K FEMALE RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age Sex City            St Guntime Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ======== ============ ============== === === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/14     1/64   Charlotte    Tangren         11   F Tulsa           OK   24:24  7:52   307 
    2   2/14     2/64   Macie        Shifferd        15   F Webb City       MO   27:54  8:59   338 
    3   1/14     3/64   Katerina     Ogden           44   F Sapulpa         OK   28:11  9:05   408 
    4   3/14     4/64   Norah        Perkins         14   F Siloam Springs  AR   28:37  9:13   379 
    5   4/14     5/64   Emily        Rice            11   F Tulsa           OK   28:40  9:14   497 
    6   5/14     6/64   Sherilan     Bedogne         15   F Springdale      AR   29:28  9:29   332 
    7   6/14     7/64   Lauren       Hancock         13   F Colcord         OK   29:44  9:34   382 
    8   7/14     8/64   Hannah       Palmer          15   F Siloam Springs  AR   30:25  9:48   361 
    9   1/2      9/64   Genevieve    Tangren          7   F Tulsa           OK   33:07 10:40   311 
   10   8/14    10/64   Hope         Thompson        14   F Tulsa           OK   33:14 10:42   357 
   11   9/14    11/64   Madeline     Dunham          15   F Tulsa           OK   33:15 10:43   356 
   12  10/14    12/64   Allie        Jones           14   F Jay             OK   33:15 10:43   375 
   13  11/14    13/64   Morgan       Shifferd        12   F Webb City       MO   33:45 10:52   337 
   14   1/6     14/64   Melody       Albritton       35   F Springdale      AR   34:01 10:57   309 
   15  12/14    15/64   Madison      Hancock         15   F Colcord         OK   34:06 10:59   383 
   16   1/9     16/64   Chloe        Price           25   F Jay             OK   34:15 11:02   511 
   17   1/3     17/64   Laura        Fields          17   F Siloam Springs  AR   35:33 11:27   365 
   18   2/9     18/64   Anna         Hicks           25   F Tulsa           OK   35:59 11:35   502 
   19   3/9     19/64   Madison      Shirley         21   F Siloam Springs  AR   36:07 11:38   327 
   20   2/6     20/64   Mikaela      Thompson        37   F Colcord         OK   36:18 11:41   409 
   21   2/14    21/64   Jamie        Shirley         47   F Siloam Springs  AZ   36:29 11:45   315 
   22   2/3     22/64   Shiloh       Bradford        16   F Terlton         OK   36:34 11:46   352 
   23   4/9     23/64   Nicole       Voerman         24   F Colcord         OK   36:53 11:53   505 
   24   1/8     24/64   Monica       Sedai           52   F Tulsa           OK   37:21 12:02   499 
   25   3/14    25/64   Eleanor      Trice           43   F McAlester       OK   37:21 12:02   322 
   26   5/9     26/64   Sarah        Snodgrass       22   F Rogers          AR   37:45 12:09   304 
   27   1/3     27/64   Maggie       Pansa           30   F Colcord         OK   37:46 12:10   508 
   28   1/5     28/64   Karon        McMakin         61   F Tulsa           OK   38:41 12:27   308 
   29   2/3     29/64   Brittany     Ebers           30   F Jay             OK   38:54 12:32   372 
   30   4/14    30/64   Allyson      Hicks           49   F Billings        MO   39:00 12:33   333 
   31   6/9     31/64   Christa      Brenner         25   F Locust Grove    OK   39:42 12:47   331 
   32  13/14    32/64   Eleanor      Dinan           11   F Rogers          AR   39:55 12:51   362 
   33   5/14    33/64   Sarah        Evans           46   F Siloam Springs  AR   40:25 13:01   316 
   34   6/14    34/64   Rhonda       Calvert         45   F Siloam Springs  AR   45:01 14:30   359 
   35   3/6     35/64   Amanda       Pummill         32   F Kansas          OK   46:08 14:51   388 
   36   3/3     36/64   Hope         Faddis          16   F Centerton       AR   46:16 14:54   349 
   37   2/5     37/64   Cindy        Dakota          63   F Ada             OK   47:23 15:15   512 
   38   2/8     38/64   Sherry       McGrath         57   F Coweta          OK   47:23 15:15   507 
   39   7/9     39/64   Bethany      Coleman         24   F Tulsa           OK   48:00 15:27   320 
   40   8/9     40/64   Maelyn       Etzold          25   F Iowa City       IA   48:30 15:37   369 
   41   2/2     41/64   Allyn        Plunk            7   F Broken Arrow    OK   50:17 16:11   384 
   42   7/14    42/64   Lori         Murray          49   F Broken Arrow    OK   50:18 16:12   326 
   43   4/6     43/64   Norma        Arnold          40   F Centerton       AR   51:07 16:27   317 
   44   3/8     44/64   Lana         Dinan           52   F Rogers          AR   51:14 16:30   364 
   45   8/14    45/64   Holly        Thompson        46   F Tulsa           OK   52:39 16:57   395 
   46   9/14    46/64   Emily        Stark           44   F Chelsea         OK   54:01 17:24   353 
   47  14/14    47/64   Xollie       Mashburn        11   F Tahlequah       OK   56:13 18:06   407 
   48   5/6     48/64   Emily        Mashburn        34   F Tahlequah       OK   56:31 18:12   406 
   49   4/8     49/64   Cristina     Jaramillo       53   F Neosho          MO   58:03 18:41   324 
   50   3/3     50/64   Julia        Conroy          29   F Fayetteville    AR   58:44 18:54   329 
   51   3/5     51/64   Christie     McKinney        61   F Tulsa           OK   59:39 19:12   377 
   52   5/8     52/64   Tammy        Wilson          59   F Claremore       OK   59:40 19:13   318 
   53  10/14    53/64   Sarah        Sharp           46   F Claremore       OK   59:41 19:13   343 
   54   4/5     54/64   Cristie      Carstens Reeve  62   F Tulsa           OK 1:00:02 19:20   516 
   55   6/8     55/64   Jamie        Trost           57   F Fayetteville    AR 1:00:03 19:20   325 
   56   5/5     56/64   Peg          King            64   F Tulsa           OK 1:00:06 19:21   517 
   57  11/14    57/64   Jennette     Hancock         49   F Colcord         OK 1:00:33 19:30   381 
   58  12/14    58/64   Leann        Rogers          47   F Jay             OK 1:00:33 19:30   391 
   59   9/9     59/64   Brittany     Allen           24   F Roland          OK 1:04:18 20:42   518 
   60  13/14    60/64   Trish        Allen           44   F Roland          OK 1:04:20 20:43   519 
   61   6/6     61/64   Danielle     Mayes           35   F Oklahoma City   OK 1:04:57 20:55   392 
   62   7/8     62/64   Paula        Parker          52   F Salina          OK 1:09:39 22:25   368 
   63  14/14    63/64   Melissa      Mata            50   F Skiatook        OK 1:09:39 22:25   366 
   64   8/8     64/64   Trish        Youmans         54   F Siloam Springs  AR 1:18:59 25:26   504 

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                               5K MALE RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age Sex City            St Guntime Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ======== ============ ============== === === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/6      1/45   Ezra         Graney          17   M Colcord         OK   22:00  7:05   354 
    2   1/3      2/45   Jonathan     Coleman         23   M Tulsa           OK   22:10  7:08   319 
    3   1/7      3/45   Liam         Tangren         14   M Tulsa           OK   23:16  7:30   305 
    4   1/2      4/45   Jacob        Thompson        47   M Tulsa           OK   23:55  7:42   355 
    5   2/7      5/45   Gaige        Thompson        14   M Siloam Springs  AR   24:07  7:46   341 
    6   2/6      6/45   Colby        Jones           16   M Jay             OK   24:17  7:49   374 
    7   3/6      7/45   Caleb        Rodgers         17   M Siloam Springs  AR   25:16  8:08   350 
    8   3/7      8/45   Gabriel      Anderson        11   M Tulsa           OK   26:48  8:38   378 
    9   4/7      9/45   Samuel       Donohue         11   M Tulsa           OK   26:57  8:41   389 
   10   1/11    10/45   Randy        Mitchell        55   M Guthrie         OK   27:09  8:44   405 
   11   2/11    11/45   Michael      Goff            51   M Centerton       AR   28:10  9:04   302 
   12   1/4     12/45   Daniel       Bennett         36   M Siloam Springs  AR   28:14  9:05   599 
   13   1/5     13/45   Levi         Tangren          9   M Tulsa           OK   28:21  9:08   306 
   14   5/7     14/45   James        Donohue         13   M Tulsa           OK   28:39  9:14   390 
   15   4/6     15/45   Kensie       Boyd            18   M Colcord         OK   28:52  9:18   373 
   16   6/7     16/45   Nathan       Palmer          12   M Siloam Springs  AR   29:23  9:28   360 
   17   2/3     17/45   Jackson      White           21   M Siloam Springs  AR   29:53  9:38   328 
   18   3/11    18/45   Daniel       Bedor           59   M Siloam Springs  AR   31:03 10:00   334 
   19   5/6     19/45   Rustin       Shirley         18   M Siloam Springs  AZ   33:27 10:46   314 
   20   2/4     20/45   Chris        Albritton       34   M Springdale      AR   33:57 10:56   310 
   21   4/11    21/45   Stephen      Joyner          53   M Bentonville     AR   34:21 11:04   303 
   22   2/5     22/45   Max          Shifferd        10   M Webb City       MO   34:30 11:06   339 
   23   5/11    23/45   Kirk         Emerine         52   M Chouteau        OK   34:47 11:12   514 
   24   3/4     24/45   Tj           Thomas          35   M Colcord         OK   34:49 11:13   394 
   25   1/4     25/45   Steve        Abbott          65   M Siloam Springs  AR   35:23 11:24   342 
   26   6/6     26/45   Noah         Sharp           16   M Siloam Springs  AR   35:57 11:34   301 
   27   6/11    27/45   Thomas       McGrath         55   M Coweta          OK   38:24 12:22   506 
   28   2/4     28/45   James        McKinney        63   M Tulsa           OK   40:41 13:06   376 
   29   7/7     29/45   Ethan        Zimmerman       11   M Choctaw         OK   40:55 13:11   500 
   30   2/2     30/45   Tj           Zimmerman       48   M Choctaw         OK   40:56 13:11   501 
   31   7/11    31/45   James        Groesbeck       52   M Sand Springs    OK   40:59 13:12   344 
   32   8/11    32/45   Michael      Shirley         52   M Siloam Springs  AZ   41:19 13:18   313 
   33   3/4     33/45   Matthew      Brendal         63   M Bartlesville    OK   45:19 14:35   323 
   34   3/5     34/45   Caleb        Pummill          9   M Kansas          OK   46:09 14:52   387 
   35   9/11    35/45   Gary         Donegan         60   M Inola           OK   47:59 15:27   321 
   36   4/5     36/45   Ethan        Brownfield      10   M Oklahoma City   OK   48:12 15:31   393 
   37   4/4     37/45   Andrew       Etzold          32   M Iowa City       IA   48:30 15:37   370 
   38   1/1     38/45   Dave         Been            76   M Tulsa           OK   52:39 16:57   396 
   39   1/2     39/45   Patton       Conroy          30   M Fayetteville    AR   58:42 18:54   330 
   40   2/2     40/45   Landon       Summers         28   M Colcord         OK   58:43 18:54   496 
   41   4/4     41/45   Dan          Pummill         69   M Kansas          OK 1:03:54 20:34   386 
   42   5/5     42/45   Ezra         Pummill          7   M Kansas          OK 1:03:56 20:35   385 
   43   3/3     43/45   Wesley       Allen           25   M Roland          OK 1:04:20 20:43   312 
   44  10/11    44/45   Nick         Mata            55   M Skiatook        OK 1:09:39 22:25   367 
   45  11/11    45/45   Roger        Youmans         57   M Siloam Springs  AR 1:18:58 25:25   503 

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                               5K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Genevieve    Tangren          7 Tulsa           OK    33:07   311 
    2 Allyn        Plunk            7 Broken Arrow    OK    50:17   384 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 15

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Charlotte    Tangren         11 Tulsa           OK    24:24   307 
    2 Macie        Shifferd        15 Webb City       MO    27:54   338 
    3 Norah        Perkins         14 Siloam Springs  AR    28:37   379 
    4 Emily        Rice            11 Tulsa           OK    28:40   497 
    5 Sherilan     Bedogne         15 Springdale      AR    29:28   332 
    6 Lauren       Hancock         13 Colcord         OK    29:44   382 
    7 Hannah       Palmer          15 Siloam Springs  AR    30:25   361 
    8 Hope         Thompson        14 Tulsa           OK    33:14   357 
    9 Madeline     Dunham          15 Tulsa           OK    33:15   356 
   10 Allie        Jones           14 Jay             OK    33:15   375 
   11 Morgan       Shifferd        12 Webb City       MO    33:45   337 
   12 Madison      Hancock         15 Colcord         OK    34:06   383 
   13 Eleanor      Dinan           11 Rogers          AR    39:55   362 
   14 Xollie       Mashburn        11 Tahlequah       OK    56:13   407 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 20

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Laura        Fields          17 Siloam Springs  AR    35:33   365 
    2 Shiloh       Bradford        16 Terlton         OK    36:34   352 
    3 Hope         Faddis          16 Centerton       AR    46:16   349 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 25

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Chloe        Price           25 Jay             OK    34:15   511 
    2 Anna         Hicks           25 Tulsa           OK    35:59   502 
    3 Madison      Shirley         21 Siloam Springs  AR    36:07   327 
    4 Nicole       Voerman         24 Colcord         OK    36:53   505 
    5 Sarah        Snodgrass       22 Rogers          AR    37:45   304 
    6 Christa      Brenner         25 Locust Grove    OK    39:42   331 
    7 Bethany      Coleman         24 Tulsa           OK    48:00   320 
    8 Maelyn       Etzold          25 Iowa City       IA    48:30   369 
    9 Brittany     Allen           24 Roland          OK  1:04:18   518 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 30

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Maggie       Pansa           30 Colcord         OK    37:46   508 
    2 Brittany     Ebers           30 Jay             OK    38:54   372 
    3 Julia        Conroy          29 Fayetteville    AR    58:44   329 


  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Melody       Albritton       35 Springdale      AR    34:01   309 
    2 Mikaela      Thompson        37 Colcord         OK    36:18   409 
    3 Amanda       Pummill         32 Kansas          OK    46:08   388 
    4 Norma        Arnold          40 Centerton       AR    51:07   317 
    5 Emily        Mashburn        34 Tahlequah       OK    56:31   406 
    6 Danielle     Mayes           35 Oklahoma City   OK  1:04:57   392 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Katerina     Ogden           44 Sapulpa         OK    28:11   408 
    2 Jamie        Shirley         47 Siloam Springs  AZ    36:29   315 
    3 Eleanor      Trice           43 McAlester       OK    37:21   322 
    4 Allyson      Hicks           49 Billings        MO    39:00   333 
    5 Sarah        Evans           46 Siloam Springs  AR    40:25   316 
    6 Rhonda       Calvert         45 Siloam Springs  AR    45:01   359 
    7 Lori         Murray          49 Broken Arrow    OK    50:18   326 
    8 Holly        Thompson        46 Tulsa           OK    52:39   395 
    9 Emily        Stark           44 Chelsea         OK    54:01   353 
   10 Sarah        Sharp           46 Claremore       OK    59:41   343 
   11 Jennette     Hancock         49 Colcord         OK  1:00:33   381 
   12 Leann        Rogers          47 Jay             OK  1:00:33   391 
   13 Trish        Allen           44 Roland          OK  1:04:20   519 
   14 Melissa      Mata            50 Skiatook        OK  1:09:39   366 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Monica       Sedai           52 Tulsa           OK    37:21   499 
    2 Sherry       McGrath         57 Coweta          OK    47:23   507 
    3 Lana         Dinan           52 Rogers          AR    51:14   364 
    4 Cristina     Jaramillo       53 Neosho          MO    58:03   324 
    5 Tammy        Wilson          59 Claremore       OK    59:40   318 
    6 Jamie        Trost           57 Fayetteville    AR  1:00:03   325 
    7 Paula        Parker          52 Salina          OK  1:09:39   368 
    8 Trish        Youmans         54 Siloam Springs  AR  1:18:59   504 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 70

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Karon        McMakin         61 Tulsa           OK    38:41   308 
    2 Cindy        Dakota          63 Ada             OK    47:23   512 
    3 Christie     McKinney        61 Tulsa           OK    59:39   377 
    4 Cristie      Carstens Reeve  62 Tulsa           OK  1:00:02   516 
    5 Peg          King            64 Tulsa           OK  1:00:06   517 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  71 - 98

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                                5K - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

  MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Levi         Tangren          9 Tulsa           OK    28:21   306 
    2 Max          Shifferd        10 Webb City       MO    34:30   339 
    3 Caleb        Pummill          9 Kansas          OK    46:09   387 
    4 Ethan        Brownfield      10 Oklahoma City   OK    48:12   393 
    5 Ezra         Pummill          7 Kansas          OK  1:03:56   385 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 15

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Liam         Tangren         14 Tulsa           OK    23:16   305 
    2 Gaige        Thompson        14 Siloam Springs  AR    24:07   341 
    3 Gabriel      Anderson        11 Tulsa           OK    26:48   378 
    4 Samuel       Donohue         11 Tulsa           OK    26:57   389 
    5 James        Donohue         13 Tulsa           OK    28:39   390 
    6 Nathan       Palmer          12 Siloam Springs  AR    29:23   360 
    7 Ethan        Zimmerman       11 Choctaw         OK    40:55   500 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 20

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Ezra         Graney          17 Colcord         OK    22:00   354 
    2 Colby        Jones           16 Jay             OK    24:17   374 
    3 Caleb        Rodgers         17 Siloam Springs  AR    25:16   350 
    4 Kensie       Boyd            18 Colcord         OK    28:52   373 
    5 Rustin       Shirley         18 Siloam Springs  AZ    33:27   314 
    6 Noah         Sharp           16 Siloam Springs  AR    35:57   301 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 25

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Jonathan     Coleman         23 Tulsa           OK    22:10   319 
    2 Jackson      White           21 Siloam Springs  AR    29:53   328 
    3 Wesley       Allen           25 Roland          OK  1:04:20   312 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 30

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Patton       Conroy          30 Fayetteville    AR    58:42   330 
    2 Landon       Summers         28 Colcord         OK    58:43   496 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Daniel       Bennett         36 Siloam Springs  AR    28:14   599 
    2 Chris        Albritton       34 Springdale      AR    33:57   310 
    3 Tj           Thomas          35 Colcord         OK    34:49   394 
    4 Andrew       Etzold          32 Iowa City       IA    48:30   370 


  MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Jacob        Thompson        47 Tulsa           OK    23:55   355 
    2 Tj           Zimmerman       48 Choctaw         OK    40:56   501 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Randy        Mitchell        55 Guthrie         OK    27:09   405 
    2 Michael      Goff            51 Centerton       AR    28:10   302 
    3 Daniel       Bedor           59 Siloam Springs  AR    31:03   334 
    4 Stephen      Joyner          53 Bentonville     AR    34:21   303 
    5 Kirk         Emerine         52 Chouteau        OK    34:47   514 
    6 Thomas       McGrath         55 Coweta          OK    38:24   506 
    7 James        Groesbeck       52 Sand Springs    OK    40:59   344 
    8 Michael      Shirley         52 Siloam Springs  AZ    41:19   313 
    9 Gary         Donegan         60 Inola           OK    47:59   321 
   10 Nick         Mata            55 Skiatook        OK  1:09:39   367 
   11 Roger        Youmans         57 Siloam Springs  AR  1:18:58   503 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 70

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Steve        Abbott          65 Siloam Springs  AR    35:23   342 
    2 James        McKinney        63 Tulsa           OK    40:41   376 
    3 Matthew      Brendal         63 Bartlesville    OK    45:19   323 
    4 Dan          Pummill         69 Kansas          OK  1:03:54   386 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  71 - 98

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Dave         Been            76 Tulsa           OK    52:39   396 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                             10K FEMALE RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Ag Sex City            St Guntime Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ======== ============ ============== == === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/4      1/25   Sydney       Lawrence       25   F Stilwell        OK   48:22  7:47   636 
    2   1/4      2/25   Anna         Stoesz         19   F Elbing          KS   53:36  8:38   631 
    3   1/4      3/25   Sarah        Donohue        40   F Tulsa           OK   55:17  8:54   658 
    4   1/2      4/25   Abigail      Dinan          15   F Rogers          AR   58:58  9:30   637 
    5   2/4      5/25   ChloŽ        Smith          16   F Clever          MO 1:01:17  9:52   618 
    6   3/4      6/25   Kingslee     Kestner        19   F Fayetteville    AR 1:04:21 10:22   650 
    7   1/7      7/25   Jennifer     Faddis         49   F Centerton       AR 1:07:34 10:53   628 
    8   2/2      8/25   Olivia       Dinan          15   F Rogers          AR 1:07:59 10:57   639 
    9   2/7      9/25   Martha       Pierce         47   F Locust Grove    OK 1:08:18 11:00   656 
   10   2/4     10/25   Katie        Lepine         31   F Tulsa           OK 1:08:18 11:00   615 
   11   3/7     11/25   Angela       Rogers         46   F Colcord         OK 1:09:00 11:07   635 
   12   2/4     12/25   Audrey       Martin         22   F Colcord         OK 1:09:01 11:07   613 
   13   1/2     13/25   Susan        Roets          60   F Fort Gibson     OK 1:10:37 11:22   621 
   14   3/4     14/25   Ell          Dezso          25   F Fort Gibson     OK 1:10:37 11:22   622 
   15   4/4     15/25   Lily         Neale          18   F Siloam Springs  AR 1:15:24 12:08   608 
   16   3/4     16/25   Katie        Smith          34   F Owasso          OK 1:15:52 12:13   632 
   17   4/7     17/25   Chelesa      Rogers         48   F Jay             OK 1:18:03 12:34   603 
   18   5/7     18/25   Tracy        Clark          48   F Afton           OK 1:18:03 12:34   604 
   19   1/1     19/25   Christian    Hale           30   F Jay             OK 1:19:16 12:46   616 
   20   4/4     20/25   Debra        Harris         39   F Claremore       OK 1:19:53 12:52   652 
   21   4/4     21/25   Makayla      Haverdink      24   F Adair           OK 1:27:00 14:00   601 
   22   2/2     22/25   Susie        Christy        59   F Ada             OK 1:42:35 16:31   629 
   23   6/7     23/25   Taresa       Neale          46   F Siloam Springs  AR 1:56:11 18:42   609 
   24   7/7     24/25   April        Graney         48   F Colcord         OK 1:56:13 18:43   607 
   25   1/1     25/25   Janet        Ellsbury       75   F Tulsa           OK 2:15:04 21:45   625 

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                              10K MALE RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Ag Sex City            St Guntime Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ======== ============ ============== == === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/3      1/28   Jeremiah     Tangren        15   M Tulsa           OK   43:10  6:57   611 
    2   2/3      2/28   Titus        Ellis          15   M Tulsa           OK   47:50  7:42   653 
    3   1/5      3/28   Aidan        Rheay          19   M Fayetteville    AR   48:10  7:46   602 
    4   2/5      4/28   Luke         Price          18   M Flower Mound    TX   48:18  7:47   657 
    5   1/11     5/28   Scott        Hicks          44   M Billings        MO   48:35  7:50   619 
    6   3/5      6/28   Sterling     Maples         16   M Siloam Springs  AR   53:08  8:33   662 
    7   2/11     7/28   Andrew       Tangren        42   M Tulsa           OK   53:37  8:38   610 
    8   1/3      8/28   John         Lepine         31   M Tulsa           OK   53:51  8:40   614 
    9   3/11     9/28   Adam         Gragg          49   M Wichita         KS   55:05  8:52   663 
   10   4/11    10/28   Joel         Donohue        43   M Tulsa           OK   55:17  8:54   659 
   11   1/5     11/28   David        Warders        55   M Wichita         KS   55:29  8:56   655 
   12   4/5     12/28   Wyatt        Graves         19   M Springdale      AR   56:47  9:09   649 
   13   5/5     13/28   Luke         Fields         19   M Siloam Springs  AR   56:50  9:09   642 
   14   2/5     14/28   Stephen      Lanier         57   M Stillwater      OK   59:46  9:37   605 
   15   2/3     15/28   Jason        Bedogne        40   M Springdale      AR 1:00:55  9:49   617 
   16   3/5     16/28   David        Marsh          52   M Fayetteville    AR 1:02:51 10:07   654 
   17   4/5     17/28   Matthew      Mitchell       58   M Cushing         OK 1:03:17 10:11   612 
   18   3/3     18/28   Isaac        Sweeny         11   M Carthage        MO 1:07:11 10:49   660 
   19   5/11    19/28   David        Dinan          45   M Rogers          AR 1:08:12 10:59   638 
   20   6/11    20/28   Brian        Johnson        50   M Cave Springs    AR 1:10:46 11:24   640 
   21   7/11    21/28   David        Fields         47   M Siloam Springs  AR 1:11:02 11:26   641 
   22   8/11    22/28   John         Sweeny         45   M Carthage        MO 1:12:40 11:42   661 
   23   3/3     23/28   Kevin        Mozarko        31   M Stillwater      OK 1:15:16 12:07   620 
   24   9/11    24/28   Trevor       Austin         41   M Tulsa           OK 1:19:45 12:50   606 
   25  10/11    25/28   Cody         Keen           41   M Siloam Springs  AR 1:22:09 13:14   648 
   26  11/11    26/28   Doug         Calvert        46   M Siloam Springs  AR 1:22:09 13:14   634 
   27   5/5     27/28   Gary         Harris         53   M Claremore       OK 1:23:27 13:26   651 
   28   1/1     28/28   Thomas       Haverdink      24   M Adair           OK 1:27:02 14:01   600 

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                               10K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 15

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 Abigail      Dinan          Rogers          AR    58:58  15   637 
    2 Olivia       Dinan          Rogers          AR  1:07:59  15   639 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 20

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 Anna         Stoesz         Elbing          KS    53:36  19   631 
    2 ChloŽ        Smith          Clever          MO  1:01:17  16   618 
    3 Kingslee     Kestner        Fayetteville    AR  1:04:21  19   650 
    4 Lily         Neale          Siloam Springs  AR  1:15:24  18   608 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 25

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 Sydney       Lawrence       Stilwell        OK    48:22  25   636 
    2 Audrey       Martin         Colcord         OK  1:09:01  22   613 
    3 Ell          Dezso          Fort Gibson     OK  1:10:37  25   622 
    4 Makayla      Haverdink      Adair           OK  1:27:00  24   601 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 30

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 Christian    Hale           Jay             OK  1:19:16  30   616 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 Sarah        Donohue        Tulsa           OK    55:17  40   658 
    2 Katie        Lepine         Tulsa           OK  1:08:18  31   615 
    3 Katie        Smith          Owasso          OK  1:15:52  34   632 
    4 Debra        Harris         Claremore       OK  1:19:53  39   652 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 Jennifer     Faddis         Centerton       AR  1:07:34  49   628 
    2 Martha       Pierce         Locust Grove    OK  1:08:18  47   656 
    3 Angela       Rogers         Colcord         OK  1:09:00  46   635 
    4 Tracy        Clark          Afton           OK  1:18:03  48   604 
    5 Chelesa      Rogers         Jay             OK  1:18:03  48   603 
    6 Taresa       Neale          Siloam Springs  AR  1:56:11  46   609 
    7 April        Graney         Colcord         OK  1:56:13  48   607 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 Susan        Roets          Fort Gibson     OK  1:10:37  60   621 
    2 Susie        Christy        Ada             OK  1:42:35  59   629 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 70

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  71 - 98

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 Janet        Ellsbury       Tulsa           OK  2:15:04  75   625 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                                10K - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 15

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 Jeremiah     Tangren        Tulsa           OK    43:10  15   611 
    2 Titus        Ellis          Tulsa           OK    47:50  15   653 
    3 Isaac        Sweeny         Carthage        MO  1:07:11  11   660 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 20

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 Aidan        Rheay          Fayetteville    AR    48:10  19   602 
    2 Luke         Price          Flower Mound    TX    48:18  18   657 
    3 Sterling     Maples         Siloam Springs  AR    53:08  16   662 
    4 Wyatt        Graves         Springdale      AR    56:47  19   649 
    5 Luke         Fields         Siloam Springs  AR    56:50  19   642 

MALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 25

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 Thomas       Haverdink      Adair           OK  1:27:02  24   600 

MALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 30

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 John         Lepine         Tulsa           OK    53:51  31   614 
    2 Jason        Bedogne        Springdale      AR  1:00:55  40   617 
    3 Kevin        Mozarko        Stillwater      OK  1:15:16  31   620 

MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 Scott        Hicks          Billings        MO    48:35  44   619 
    2 Andrew       Tangren        Tulsa           OK    53:37  42   610 
    3 Adam         Gragg          Wichita         KS    55:05  49   663 
    4 Joel         Donohue        Tulsa           OK    55:17  43   659 
    5 David        Dinan          Rogers          AR  1:08:12  45   638 
    6 Brian        Johnson        Cave Springs    AR  1:10:46  50   640 
    7 David        Fields         Siloam Springs  AR  1:11:02  47   641 
    8 John         Sweeny         Carthage        MO  1:12:40  45   661 
    9 Trevor       Austin         Tulsa           OK  1:19:45  41   606 
   10 Doug         Calvert        Siloam Springs  AR  1:22:09  46   634 
   11 Cody         Keen           Siloam Springs  AR  1:22:09  41   648 

MALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 
    1 David        Warders        Wichita         KS    55:29  55   655 
    2 Stephen      Lanier         Stillwater      OK    59:46  57   605 
    3 David        Marsh          Fayetteville    AR  1:02:51  52   654 
    4 Matthew      Mitchell       Cushing         OK  1:03:17  58   612 
    5 Gary         Harris         Claremore       OK  1:23:27  53   651 

MALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 70

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  71 - 98

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name   Last Name      City            St Guntime  Age   Bib    
===== ============ ============== =============== == ======== === ===== 

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                             25K FEMALE RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age Sex City            St Guntime Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ======== ============ ============== === === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/2      1/7    Caroline     Capehart        44   F Pittsburg       KS 2:26:45  9:27   766 
    2   1/3      2/7    Kimberly     Edwards         40   F Siloam Springs  AR 2:55:15 11:17   773 
    3   1/1      3/7    Julia        Tindle          25   F Owasso          OK 3:03:26 11:49   756 
    4   2/3      4/7    Amanda       Kroll           33   F Tulsa           OK 3:55:18 15:09   762 
    5   1/1      5/7    Ashley       Martinez        27   F Edmond          OK 4:04:37 15:45   760 
    6   2/2      6/7    Jj           Robinson        50   F Baker           MT 4:26:26 17:10   772 
    7   3/3      7/7    Nicolette    Hall            37   F Tulsa           OK 4:26:26 17:10   740 

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                              25K MALE RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age Sex City            St Guntime Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ======== ============ ============== === === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/4      1/19   Nathan       Hawbaker        17   M Siloam Springs  AR 2:13:30  8:36   775 
    2   2/4      2/19   Tommy        Seitz           16   M Siloam Springs  AR 2:17:46  8:53   743 
    3   1/2      3/19   Shane        Cristelli       40   M Ada             OK 2:17:59  8:53   765 
    4   1/1      4/19   Nathan       Whitson         29   M Moore           OK 2:19:20  8:59   770 
    5   1/4      5/19   Michael      Shifferd        46   M Webb City       MO 2:26:41  9:27   761 
    6   1/2      6/19   Zane         Pickering       15   M Gentry          AR 2:30:15  9:41   771 
    7   1/2      7/19   Henri        Coeme           69   M Neosho          MO 2:33:57  9:55   748 
    8   1/3      8/19   Josh         Vermillion      51   M Springfield     MO 2:38:03 10:11   745 
    9   2/4      9/19   Marc         Hawbaker        48   M Siloam Springs  AR 2:50:45 11:00   744 
   10   2/2     10/19   Scott        Smith           68   M Broken Arrow    OK 2:56:22 11:22   776 
   11   2/2     11/19   Boone        Eldridge        14   M Siloam Springs  AR 2:59:14 11:33   769 
   12   3/4     12/19   Parker       Schnieders      20   M Southlake       TX 3:01:12 11:40   778 
   13   1/1     13/19   Benjamin     Tindle          25   M Owasso          OK 3:03:26 11:49   757 
   14   4/4     14/19   Barrett      Eldridge        17   M Siloam Springs  AR 3:15:21 12:35   768 
   15   3/4     15/19   Joshua       Eldridge        42   M Siloam Springs  AR 3:27:13 13:21   767 
   16   2/3     16/19   Justin       Turnbow         53   M Tulsa           OK 3:30:00 13:32   774 
   17   3/3     17/19   Glenn        Bugay           56   M Tulsa           OK 3:32:05 13:40   758 
   18   2/2     18/19   Rhett        Phillips        37   M Rogers          AR 3:46:13 14:34   759 
   19   4/4     19/19   Joshua       Coones          47   M Gentry          AR 4:02:37 15:38   764 

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                               25K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 15

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 20

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 25

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Julia        Tindle          25 Owasso          OK  3:03:26   756 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 30

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Ashley       Martinez        27 Edmond          OK  4:04:37   760 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Kimberly     Edwards         40 Siloam Springs  AR  2:55:15   773 
    2 Amanda       Kroll           33 Tulsa           OK  3:55:18   762 
    3 Nicolette    Hall            37 Tulsa           OK  4:26:26   740 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Caroline     Capehart        44 Pittsburg       KS  2:26:45   766 
    2 Jj           Robinson        50 Baker           MT  4:26:26   772 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 70

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  71 - 98

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 


  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                                25K - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

  MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 15

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Zane         Pickering       15 Gentry          AR  2:30:15   771 
    2 Boone        Eldridge        14 Siloam Springs  AR  2:59:14   769 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 20

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Nathan       Hawbaker        17 Siloam Springs  AR  2:13:30   775 
    2 Tommy        Seitz           16 Siloam Springs  AR  2:17:46   743 
    3 Parker       Schnieders      20 Southlake       TX  3:01:12   778 
    4 Barrett      Eldridge        17 Siloam Springs  AR  3:15:21   768 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 25

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Benjamin     Tindle          25 Owasso          OK  3:03:26   757 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 30

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Nathan       Whitson         29 Moore           OK  2:19:20   770 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Shane        Cristelli       40 Ada             OK  2:17:59   765 
    2 Rhett        Phillips        37 Rogers          AR  3:46:13   759 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Michael      Shifferd        46 Webb City       MO  2:26:41   761 
    2 Marc         Hawbaker        48 Siloam Springs  AR  2:50:45   744 
    3 Joshua       Eldridge        42 Siloam Springs  AR  3:27:13   767 
    4 Joshua       Coones          47 Gentry          AR  4:02:37   764 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Josh         Vermillion      51 Springfield     MO  2:38:03   745 
    2 Justin       Turnbow         53 Tulsa           OK  3:30:00   774 
    3 Glenn        Bugay           56 Tulsa           OK  3:32:05   758 


  MALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 70

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Henri        Coeme           69 Neosho          MO  2:33:57   748 
    2 Scott        Smith           68 Broken Arrow    OK  2:56:22   776 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  71 - 98

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime  Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

Flint and Steel Trail Runs (25K, 25K Relay, 10K, 5K)
December 3, 2022  * Colc8ord, OK * New Life Ranch
Cold * Mid 30's * Slightly windy
208 Registered Entrants
Not a USATF Certified Course
Timing By Tatur Racing

                          25K RELAY OVERALL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Cat Guntime Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ======== ============ ============== === ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/1      1/2    Low          Expectations       2:01:33  7:50   749 
    2   1/1      2/2    Team         Jags               2:30:51  9:43   751 
    3   1/1      1/2    Toon         Squad              2:41:46 10:25   754 
    4   1/1      2/2    Dream        Team               2:52:21 11:06   750