Page 1
SEE SPOT RUN
JUNE 9, 2012
GUTHRIE, OK
10K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
PACE IS PER km
Place Div/Tot Name Cat Age S City/state Guntime Pace Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ======================= === === = ================== ======= ===== ======= =====
1 1/10 Tracy Sowinski 39 F Piedmont Ok 48:03 4:49 9:47:07 322
2 2/10 Andrea Arnhold 38 F Eagle Co 50:07 5:01 9:49:11 300
3 1/6 Joy Dulaney 50 F Guthrie Ok 52:54 5:18 9:51:58 197
4 1/7 Julie Dolf 33 F Oklahoma City Ok 52:55 5:18 9:51:59 306
5 1/6 Melissa Lynn 41 F Edmond Ok 54:56 5:30 9:54:00 73
6 2/7 Neile Laporto 32 F Guthrie Ok 55:43 5:35 9:54:47 326
7 2/6 Rita Combs 51 F Chickasha Ok 57:05 5:43 9:56:09 65
8 3/7 Nikki Sterkel 30 F Edmond Ok 57:10 5:43 9:56:14 327
9 1/4 Kara Mann 26 F Houston Tx 57:29 5:45 9:56:33 69
10 4/7 Tammy Countess 31 F Guthrie Ok 57:32 5:46 9:56:36 33
11 5/7 Jennifer Alexander 32 F Oklahoma City Ok 59:08 5:55 9:58:12 223
12 3/10 Jennifer Dennis 37 F Edmond Ok 1:00:32 6:04 9:59:36 115
13 6/7 Katie Byers 31 F Norman Ok 1:01:11 6:08 10:00:15 147
14 4/10 Dominique Oldham 35 F Yukon Ok 1:02:09 6:13 10:01:13 120
15 1/5 Gay McRay 47 F Chickasha Ok 1:02:24 6:15 10:01:28 66
16 5/10 Julie Delong 37 F Edmond Ok 1:02:46 6:17 10:01:50 106
17 6/10 Trisha Barrett 38 F Edmond Ok 1:03:24 6:21 10:02:28 93
18 2/5 Julia Ellis 47 F Jones Ok 1:03:59 6:24 10:03:03 314
19 3/6 Michelle McCrary 50 F Perry Ok 1:04:21 6:27 10:03:25 280
20 3/5 Maegen Webb 45 F Lucien Ok 1:04:43 6:29 10:03:47 10
21 4/5 Shelly Mack 45 F Lucien Ok 1:04:44 6:29 10:03:48 9
22 4/6 Tammy Crawford 51 F Edmond Ok 1:04:52 6:30 10:03:56 184
23 1/3 Rachel Evans 22 F Edmond Ok 1:05:51 6:36 10:04:55 59
24 2/3 Destiny Ferguson 24 F Moore Ok 1:05:55 6:36 10:04:59 167
25 2/6 Karyl Henry 41 F Stillwater Ok 1:06:15 6:38 10:05:19 13
26 5/6 Kelle Stephens 52 F Edmond Ok 1:06:36 6:40 10:05:40 22
27 2/4 Angela Ferguson 29 F Moore Ok 1:08:36 6:52 10:07:40 165
28 3/6 Amy Redwine-Lauer 42 F Norman Ok 1:08:37 6:52 10:07:41 53
29 4/6 Jill Phillips 42 F Enid Ok 1:09:00 6:54 10:08:04 209
30 5/5 Anne Salter 47 F Edmond Ok 1:10:32 7:04 10:09:36 74
31 1/1 Janet Alexander 63 F Ada Ok 1:10:50 7:05 10:09:54 224
32 1/1 Evelyn Rowland 66 F Edmond Ok 1:11:14 7:08 10:10:18 199
33 7/10 Mary Lujan 37 F Moore Ok 1:15:32 7:34 10:14:36 231
34 8/10 Jeannie Bath 36 F Edmond Ok 1:16:28 7:39 10:15:32 86
35 5/6 Heidi Port 42 F Oklahoma City Ok 1:16:29 7:39 10:15:33 85
36 9/10 Alesha Williamson 35 F Okemah Ok 1:16:49 7:41 10:15:53 121
37 1/1 Betty Bell 70 F Seminole Ok 1:18:06 7:49 10:17:10 130
38 3/4 Stephanie Rummel 26 F Edmond Ok 1:18:18 7:50 10:17:22 87
39 3/3 Andrea Smith 24 F Oklahoma City Ok 1:18:22 7:51 10:17:26 213
40 10/10 Noha Youssef 39 F Stillwater Ok 1:20:12 8:02 10:19:16 40
41 6/6 Mostafa Elshahed 40 F Stillwater Ok 1:20:13 8:02 10:19:17 41
42 4/4 Candace Beaty 26 F Midwest City Ok 1:20:19 8:02 10:19:23 222
43 6/6 Marilyn Fick 54 F Edmond Ok 1:26:23 8:39 10:25:27 61
44 7/7 Elizabeth Fegley 30 F Tinker Afb Ok 1:28:31 8:52 10:27:35 119