Big Time Youth Triathlon * 06/23/2012 * Joplin, MO
ELECTRONIC TIMING BY TIME LINE RESULTS
MALE 1-8 OVERALL CHAMPIONS
Place Name City St Age Guntime
===== ====================== =============== == === =======
1 Wyatt Satterlee Joplin MO 8 15:22
2 Clayton Murphy Anderson MO 8 16:04
3 Ezekiel Spieker Webb City MO 8 16:23
FEMALE 1-8 OVERALL CHAMPIONS
Place Name City St Age Guntime
===== ====================== =============== == === =======
1 Sally Cybulski Joplin MO 8 12:59
2 Morgan Means Tulsa OK 7 14:28
3 Zoe Schimpf Springfield MO 7 16:06
MALE 9-14 OVERALL CHAMPIONS
Place Name City St Age Guntime
===== ====================== =============== == === =======
1 Jacques Bene Joplin MO 13 18:03
2 Payton Williams Carthage MO 11 18:29
3 Zane Edwards Joplin MO 10 19:19
FEMALE 9-14 OVERALL CHAMPIONS
Place Name City St Age Guntime
===== ====================== =============== == === =======
1 Olivia Bene Joplin MO 11 19:25
2 Cassandra Schimpf Springfield MO 12 19:50
3 Makensie Blum Gardner KS 11 21:23
MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS: TRIATHLON
PLACE, NAME, CITY, STATE, AGE, GUN TIME
MALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 6
1 Caleb Noonoo Pittsburg KS 6 16:51
2 Ethan Hoagland Joplin MO 6 19:11
3 Leighton Hill Arma KS 6 19:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8
1 Triston Stogsdill Joplin MO 7 16:36
2 Kale Shrader Galena KS 7 17:17
3 Oscar Gillam Springfield MO 7 17:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10
1 Asher Lauderdale Pittsburg KS 9 20:44
2 Lance Ward Joplin MO 10 21:20
3 Robert Merriman Monett MO 9 21:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
1 Fabro Owen Joplin MO 12 19:36
2 Seth Jensen Carthage MO 12 19:59
3 Joseph Kennedy Joplin MO 12 20:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
1 Cameron Cash Diamond MO 13 25:49
2 Olivia Cupp Joplin MO 13 32:45
********************************************************************
MALE AUTISM
Place Name City St Age Guntime
===== ====================== =============== == === =======
1 Daniel Shepard Kansas City MO 10 19:00
2 Zachary Wilson The Colony TX 9 20:05
FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS: TRIATHLON
PLACE, NAME, CITY, STATE, AGE, GUN TIME
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 6
1 Berkley Means Tulsa OK 5 22:08
2 Ewa Flake Joplin MO 6 28:14
3 Scarlett Satterlee Joplin MO 5 32:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8
1 Cana Nevins Joplin MO 8 16:21
2 Channing Daniels Rogers AR 7 16:53
3 Sydney Flake Joplin MO 8 17:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10
1 Emma Leach Carl Junction MO 10 25:17
2 Sophie Bene Joplin MO 9 25:27
3 Dani Wrensch Carl Junction MO 10 25:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
1 Austin Flake Joplin MO 11 22:42
2 Gabbi Sands Girard KS 11 24:01
3 Taylor Mailes Seneca MO 11 24:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
1 Sydney Philpot Joplin MO 14 21:55
2 Sydney Miles Kansas City MO 13 23:43
3 Olivia Mateo Joplin MO 14 23:47
********************************************************************
FEMALE AUTISM
Place Name City St Age Guntime Chiptim
===== ====================== =============== == === ======= =======