Page 1
Share the Road Duathlon & 5K
Sunday April 23, 2017 9:00 A.M.
Riverside Park - Watertown, Wisconsin
OFFICIAL RESULTS - EMPTY YOUR TANK
Place Bib Name City Div Div Time
===== ===== ===================== =================== === ====== ========
1 25 Mark Caballero MILWAUKEE WI 1 M20-29 0:13.55
2 182 Troy Marine BELMONT WI 1 M40-49 0:13.80
3 122 Jason Pitzer MARSHALL WI 1 M30-39 0:14.35
4 45 Kevin Esser HUBERTUS WI 2 M40-49 0:14.40
5 166 Ben Bode WATERTOWN WI 1 M13-19 0:15.10
6 70 Andrew Kaufmann WATERTOWN WI 2 M30-39 0:16.10
7 120 Rich Petroski WATERTOWN WI 3 M40-49 0:16.70
8 88 Emmanuel Magno CAROL STREAM IL 4 M40-49 0:17.25
9 161 Kent Wohlberg FORTVILLE IN 2 M20-29 0:17.35
10 114 Wayne Ninnemann FORT ATKINSON WI 1 M50-59 0:17.55
11 20 Adam Bruss WEST ALLIS WI 3 M30-39 0:18.05
12 4 Patrick Arndt FORT ATKINSON WI 5 M40-49 0:18.15
13 47 Eric Euting CHICAGO IL 4 M30-39 0:18.25
14 149 Brian Udovich OCONOMOWOC WI 6 M40-49 0:18.40
15 181 Rusty Sergent MUSKEGO WI 7 M40-49 0:18.70
16 178 Gary Ehler WAUKESHA WI 8 M40-49 0:18.85
17 111 Ryan Myhre OCONOMOWOC WI 5 M30-39 0:18.95
18 125 Bradly Ratzow WATERTOWN WI 9 M40-49 0:19.20
19 55 Robert Gordon GLENCOE IL 6 M30-39 0:19.40
20 18 Carolyn Brecka BARABOO WI 1 F20-29 0:19.50
21 155 Tim Welzien SUN PRAIRIE 7 M30-39 0:19.70
22 19 Michelle Bronkhorst 1 F40-49 0:19.75
23 66 Scott Johannes WAUWATOSA WI 8 M30-39 0:19.75
24 14 Brandon Bogan MEQUON WI 9 M30-39 0:19.90
25 188 Karen Johannes MILWAUKEE WI 1 F30-39 0:19.90
26 32 Brennen Clark PRAIRIE DU CHIEN WI 3 M20-29 0:20.00
27 24 James Burge, Jr. 2 M50-59 0:20.25
28 142 Joseph Segatta WAUWATOSA WI 4 M20-29 0:20.60
29 34 Joe Cox WATERTOWN WI 3 M50-59 0:20.70
30 9 Ryan Bast WATERTWON WI 10 M30-39 0:20.90
31 40 Elysa Doherty 1 F13-19 0:21.60
32 117 Tim O'Connor 5 M20-29 0:21.65
33 100 Shane McPeak POYNETTE WI 11 M30-39 0:21.90
34 92 Kate Maloney STEVENS POINT WI 2 F30-39 0:21.95
35 144 Sam Sikorski WATERTOWN WI 12 M30-39 0:21.95
36 123 Mark Probasco BELVIDERE IL 10 M40-49 0:22.20
37 156 Craig Wendricks COTTAGE GROVE WI 11 M40-49 0:22.20
38 187 Benjamin Harris THIENSVILLE WI 4 M50-59 0:22.20
39 28 John Chady FORT ATKINSON WI 12 M40-49 0:22.25
40 153 Bruce Waller FORT ATKINSON WI 5 M50-59 0:22.35
41 62 Dan Hibbard JOHNSON CREEK WI 13 M40-49 0:22.50
42 68 Ashley Kammer FORT ATKINSON WI 3 F30-39 0:22.95
43 82 Sarah Lesniewski WAUKESHA WI 2 F20-29 0:22.95
44 7 Jess Barrett VERONA 4 F30-39 0:23.05
45 5 Mike Bain 6 M20-29 0:23.10
46 51 Dana Foucault DELAVAN WI 2 F40-49 0:23.30
47 80 Josh Lentscher BEAVER DAM WI 7 M20-29 0:23.40
48 128 Patrick Risch COLGATE WI 14 M40-49 0:23.45
49 95 Becca Marshall 5 F30-39 0:23.50
50 132 Ben Roscoe FITCHBURG WI 13 M30-39 0:23.60
4/23/2017 11:59AM
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 608-422-5140 info@SMAresults.com
Page 2
Share the Road Duathlon & 5K
Sunday April 23, 2017 9:00 A.M.
Riverside Park - Watertown, Wisconsin
OFFICIAL RESULTS - EMPTY YOUR TANK
Place Bib Name City Div Div Time
===== ===== ===================== =================== === ====== ========
51 189 Lisa Schuebel MIDDLETON WI 1 F50-59 0:23.95
52 173 Brad Birkmolz WATERTOWN WI 15 M40-49 0:24.00
53 97 Keith McGarvey VERONA WI 16 M40-49 0:24.05
54 84 Jean Lyons HARTLAND WI 3 F40-49 0:24.20
55 157 Robert Wiesmann FORT ATKINSON WI 1 M60-69 0:24.25
56 131 Joel Roman MILWAUKEE WI 14 M30-39 0:24.30
57 31 Steena Cirves MADISON 6 F30-39 0:24.85
58 81 Jayson Lentz MAYVILLE WI 17 M40-49 0:24.85
59 124 Dan Quaerna JANESVILLE WI 2 M60-69 0:24.90
60 127 Tamara Renforth REESEVILLE WI 4 F40-49 0:25.25
61 79 Rod Laudenslager WATERTOWN WI 3 M60-69 0:25.50
62 16 Helen Bradley MADISON WI 7 F30-39 0:25.65
63 26 Melissa Carr MCFARLAND WI 5 F40-49 0:26.00
64 65 Emilie Hoeft 3 F20-29 0:26.20
65 83 Jessica Lundgren 8 F30-39 0:26.30
66 57 Timothy Gundeck DEFOREST WI 6 M50-59 0:26.45
67 17 Rita Brafford WATERTOWN WI 1 F60-69 0:26.50
68 58 Kathleen Gust BROOKFIELD WI 2 F50-59 0:26.80
69 115 Dornella Norton ELKHORN WI 3 F50-59 0:27.10
70 152 Nancy Villars OSHKOSH WI 4 F50-59 0:27.10
71 185 David Bergmann HARTLAND WI 15 M30-39 0:27.35
72 94 David Mancheski EDGERTON WI 7 M50-59 0:27.45
73 179 Karen Neusur FORT ATKINSON WI 6 F40-49 0:27.50
74 119 Tim Petrie FOND DU LAC 16 M30-39 0:27.55
75 174 Baden Schrab BROOKLYN WI 2 M13-19 0:27.55
76 183 Tina Sergent MUSKEGO WI 7 F40-49 0:27.70
77 8 Katie Bast WATERTWON WI 9 F30-39 0:27.85
78 6 Kristin Bandi PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 10 F30-39 0:28.15
79 98 James McKellar WAUNAKEE WI 18 M40-49 0:28.30
80 146 Sarah Stocks WATERTOWN WI 11 F30-39 0:28.80
81 38 Tim Daily 8 M50-59 0:29.05
82 101 Rhonda Mecikalski WATERTOWN WI 5 F50-59 0:29.35
83 60 Gale Hellpap 12 F30-39 0:29.70
84 109 Lauren Morrison 4 F20-29 0:30.20
85 59 Rachel Harder BURLINGTON WI 8 F40-49 0:30.35
86 145 Thomas Silbernagel WAUWATOSA WI 4 M60-69 0:30.60
87 11 Bob Bell STEVENTS POINT 5 M60-69 0:31.40
88 29 Santo Chisolm LINDENHURST IL 19 M40-49 0:31.95
89 134 Dawn Schade 9 F40-49 0:32.05
90 143 Cynthia Serrano WATERLOO WI 13 F30-39 0:33.20
91 154 Andy Wciorka FOND DU LAC WI 9 M50-59 0:33.75
92 64 Robert Hoadley ROCKFORD IL 17 M30-39 0:35.30
93 46 Dennis Euting CHICAGO IL 1 M70-99 0:37.70
94 164 Paul Ziebarth MADISON WI 6 M60-69 0:38.05
95 15 John Borja PEWAUKEE WI 10 M50-59 0:40.20
96 3 Erica Anderson MADISON WI 10 F40-49 0:44.80
97 121 Meredith Philipps COTTAGE GROVE WI 14 F30-39 0:45.00
98 135 Cheryl Schelm JANESVILLE WI 6 F50-59 0:48.40
99 163 Desi Zamora CHICAGO IL 18 M30-39 1:05.65
4/23/2017 11:59AM
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 608-422-5140 info@SMAresults.com