Prefontaine Memorial Run
VARSITY GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 1 5345 Sailor Hutton 12 Bandon 18:28.0 5:57
2 2 5082 Faith Schultz 10 Grants Pass 19:30.8 6:17
3 3 5269 Emma Bennion 11 St Marys 20:01.0 6:27
4 4 5080 Melody McGrath 12 Grants Pass 20:03.5 6:28
5 5 5035 Isabella Oliver-Steinbe 10 Cleveland 20:04.7 6:28
6 6 5031 Aleen Golla 10 Cleveland 20:08.9 6:30
7 7 5123 Jazmin Chavez 11 Marshfield 20:18.2 6:33
8 8 5125 Kaylee Delzotti 10 Marshfield 20:30.0 6:36
9 9 5161 Makenna Roberts 9 North Bend 20:37.9 6:39
10 10 5075 Samantha Dara 10 Grants Pass 21:12.7 6:50
11 11 5088 Calista Vandelden 12 Grants Pass 21:12.9 6:50
12 12 5246 Isabell Webber 11 Roseburg 21:14.0 6:51
13 13 5218 Eden Childers 11 Roseburg 21:17.5 6:52
14 14 5034 Maeve O'Brien 10 Cleveland 21:22.0 6:53
15 15 5085 Sarah Sturley 10 Grants Pass 21:23.6 6:54
16 16 5076 Abby Durrant 10 Grants Pass 21:28.2 6:55
17 17 5037 Ellery Temple 10 Cleveland 21:47.9 7:01
18 18 5239 Maria Robelo 12 Roseburg 22:02.1 7:06
19 19 5072 Emily Bath 11 Grants Pass 22:03.7 7:07
20 20 5033 Kaitlin Nims-Fournier 10 Cleveland 22:07.9 7:08
21 21 5355 Hannah Rannow 10 Siuslaw 22:09.6 7:08
22 22 5356 Brea Blankenship 9 Siuslaw 22:09.8 7:08
23 23 5162 Celeste Sinko 9 North Bend 22:12.1 7:09
24 24 5036 Kira Swinth 10 Cleveland 22:21.3 7:12
25 25 5364 Ann Wartnik 10 Siuslaw 22:22.9 7:13
26 26 5103 Braidy Smith 11 Henley 22:24.7 7:13
27 27 5237 Adrienne Powell 12 Roseburg 22:25.1 7:13
28 5083 Maren Simchuk 10 Grants Pass 22:27.5 7:14
29 28 5243 Sophia Tate 10 Roseburg 22:32.5 7:16
30 29 5030 Ellie Bamer 11 Cleveland 22:33.5 7:16
31 30 5273 Carson Hall 9 St Marys 22:34.8 7:17
32 31 5250 Miriam Childers 9 Roseburg 22:39.8 7:18
33 5079 Natashia Mathus-Vichi 12 Grants Pass 22:41.5 7:19
34 32 5270 Aly Diaz Mcneal 10 St Marys 22:46.5 7:20
35 5021 Katelyn Willard 9 Cascade Christian 22:51.0 7:22
36 33 5272 Lindsey Gurr 12 St Marys 22:51.7 7:22
37 5078 Anna Lute 10 Grants Pass 22:54.9 7:23
38 34 5362 Chloe Madden 10 Siuslaw 22:55.4 7:23
39 35 5127 Emily Kruse 11 Marshfield 22:56.6 7:24
40 36 5276 Sophia Pastrano 11 St Marys 23:06.4 7:27
41 37 5223 Jaysie Fox 12 Roseburg 23:18.1 7:30
42 38 5104 Elizabeth Taylor 12 Henley 23:28.5 7:34
43 5238 Dani Pritchard 11 Roseburg 23:32.6 7:35
44 5391 Kaley Schneider 9 Lakeview 23:36.0 7:36
45 5081 Arreanna Polk 12 Grants Pass 23:39.3 7:37
46 5247 Nina Willhoft 11 Roseburg 23:39.9 7:38
47 5084 Tatum Stuart 10 Grants Pass 23:46.5 7:40
48 5390 Jessica Lee 12 Lakeview 24:13.0 7:48
49 39 5152 Emma Dreveskracht 10 North Bend 24:13.6 7:48
50 40 5122 Hannah Beaulieu 12 Marshfield 24:20.8 7:51
51 41 5359 Gracie Freudenthal 9 Siuslaw 24:24.5 7:52
52 42 5357 Bryn Clement 10 Siuslaw 24:25.1 7:52
53 5234 Michelle Mai 12 Roseburg 24:29.5 7:53
54 5219 Paris Coleman 11 Roseburg 24:30.0 7:54
55 5189 Ashley Schuttpelz 10 Reedsport 24:43.5 7:58
56 43 5102 Natalya Opsahl 10 Henley 24:43.7 7:58
57 5389 Julia Ketcham 10 Lakeview 24:56.7 8:02
58 44 5279 Kate Vasey 10 St Marys 24:58.2 8:03
59 45 5105 Nicole Cleland 10 Henley 24:59.0 8:03
60 46 5155 Lauren Jones 10 North Bend 25:03.8 8:04
61 47 5172 Claire Shaham 12 Oakland 25:04.1 8:05
62 48 5176 Grace Witten 11 Oakland 25:04.3 8:05
63 5073 Jaimie Burton 9 Grants Pass 25:05.9 8:05
64 5077 Sage Hartsfield 9 Grants Pass 25:06.0 8:05
65 5225 Jazmin Hernandez 11 Roseburg 25:06.2 8:05
66 49 5160 Megan Murphy 9 North Bend 25:12.8 8:07
67 50 5100 Ellie Mangan 11 Henley 25:13.2 8:08
68 5240 Madison Severson 11 Roseburg 25:20.2 8:10
69 51 5301 Autumn Ellis 10 Taft 25:21.8 8:10
70 52 5121 Jordan Baarstad 10 Marshfield 25:32.0 8:14
71 5087 Marie Utgaard 11 Grants Pass 25:34.2 8:14
72 53 5153 Hannah Graber 11 North Bend 25:44.4 8:18
73 5224 Grace Harker 12 Roseburg 25:48.5 8:19
74 54 5173 Johanna Simonson 9 Oakland 25:50.8 8:20
75 55 5126 Kensey Harlow 9 Marshfield 25:51.5 8:20
76 56 5344 Isabella Bean 10 Bandon 25:52.7 8:20
77 5314 Dana Nyberg 12 Toledo 25:57.6 8:22
78 57 5299 Veronica Jin 9 Taft 25:58.5 8:22
79 58 5131 Jaycee Smith 12 Marshfield 25:59.5 8:22
80 5086 Emmie Titus 10 Grants Pass 26:15.6 8:28
81 5217 Grace Backen 11 Roseburg 26:15.9 8:28
82 59 5298 Emma Coulter 10 Taft 26:23.7 8:30
83 60 5151 Jordan Denbo 10 North Bend 26:25.6 8:31
84 61 5275 Elliana Pastrano 12 St Marys 26:37.5 8:35
85 5159 Madalyn Hampel 9 North Bend 26:40.7 8:36
86 5128 Rayne Quinones 11 Marshfield 26:42.6 8:36
87 5158 Hayley Summers 10 North Bend 26:50.4 8:39
88 62 5175 Sarah Sigl 9 Oakland 26:51.6 8:39
89 63 5300 Claira Tolan 9 Taft 26:55.9 8:41
90 5181 Atticus Wahl 10 Pacific 27:09.3 8:45
91 64 5098 Shayla Freirich 12 Henley 27:15.3 8:47
92 5180 Gabby Amerman - Smith 11 Pacific 27:17.4 8:47
93 5049 Nevaeh Poore 10 Douglas 27:22.3 8:49
94 5050 Amanda Williams 12 Douglas 27:32.9 8:52
95 5150 Noor Banuri 12 North Bend 27:39.2 8:55
96 5221 Allie Fetsch 11 Roseburg 27:39.2 8:55
97 65 5363 Naomi Shoji 11 Siuslaw 27:54.6 8:59
98 66 5347 Emily Moore 12 Bandon 27:54.8 9:00
99 5236 Sayaka Numa 12 Roseburg 27:59.6 9:01
100 5274 Cayla Letasse 11 St Marys 28:05.9 9:03
101 5361 Alison Huff 9 Siuslaw 28:07.7 9:04
102 5358 Trinity Erickson 10 Siuslaw 28:11.3 9:05
103 67 5171 Alyssa Serrano 12 Oakland 28:14.3 9:06
104 5241 Abigail Smith 10 Roseburg 28:15.5 9:06
105 5108 Adriana Flores 11 Illinois Valley 28:15.6 9:06
106 5154 Lindsay Janzer 12 North Bend 28:21.7 9:08
107 68 5169 Kyla Byrd 12 Oakland 28:25.6 9:09
108 5226 Selena Jackson 12 Roseburg 28:29.5 9:11
109 5018 Clarke Brazofsky 9 Cascade Christian 28:36.6 9:13
110 5132 Daisy Thompson 11 Marshfield 28:37.1 9:13
111 5156 Maria Knight 10 North Bend 28:37.9 9:13
112 5020 Lauryn Squyers 11 Cascade Christian 28:43.8 9:15
113 69 5096 Abby Bradford 10 Henley 28:48.6 9:17
114 5220 Stephanie Early 10 Roseburg 29:03.0 9:21
115 5157 Claire Peters 12 North Bend 29:03.7 9:22
116 5313 Brandy Law 12 Toledo 29:08.5 9:23
117 5099 Ashlin Hubble 12 Henley 29:57.2 9:39
118 5107 Hannah Evans 9 Illinois Valley 29:59.9 9:40
119 5278 Leah Sternenberg 11 St Marys 30:19.9 9:46
120 5222 Allison Forsloff 12 Roseburg 30:28.4 9:49
121 5249 Stephanie Way 9 Roseburg 30:34.6 9:51
122 5042 Imogen Snively 10 Coquille 30:36.6 9:52
123 5041 Hannah Perkins 10 Coquille 30:38.1 9:52
124 5097 Catelyn Brightman 10 Henley 30:47.7 9:55
125 70 5349 Kayla Laplante 9 Bandon 30:50.8 9:56
126 5109 Margarita Hernandez 11 Illinois Valley 31:13.5 10:04
127 5110 Lily Webb 12 Illinois Valley 31:14.9 10:04
128 5190 Katelynn Swift 12 Reedsport 31:19.9 10:06
129 71 5346 Gwen Johnson 12 Bandon 31:21.0 10:06
130 5245 Rachel Way 11 Roseburg 31:24.5 10:07
131 5188 Lexi Rodriguez 12 Reedsport 31:34.4 10:10
132 72 5174 Brooke Edmonson 10 Oakland 31:57.7 10:18
133 73 5297 Alani Cabal 10 Taft 32:12.3 10:22
134 5074 Ellie Crawford 10 Grants Pass 32:29.6 10:28
135 5053 Isabelle Stender 9 Gold Beach 32:49.2 10:34
136 5228 Lily Kilgore 10 Roseburg 33:59.1 10:57
137 74 5296 Cindy Borbonio-Guiteire 9 Taft 34:14.1 11:02
138 5242 Piper Spier 10 Roseburg 34:50.7 11:13
139 5170 Verity Glance 12 Oakland 36:04.2 11:37
140 5019 Jessica Carlson 11 Cascade Christian 36:16.8 11:41
141 5388 Samatha Hopper 9 Lakeview 38:56.5 12:33
142 5312 Janella Fleser 10 Toledo 45:31.3 14:40