PUP RUNNING - SPRING 2010
MAY 15, 2010
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Girls
1. TOWNE MEADOW
2 3 8 10 16 (27) (29) = 39
ALEXA HOLL, ALYSSA EASTON, ANNA ALTAVILLA, MAGGIE CURLESS, JESSICA
DILGER, ELIZA GREGOIRE, RACHEL LEHMAN
2. PRAIRIE TRACE
6 9 23 24 34 (44) (47) = 96
SYDNEY FOXWORTHY, SOPHIA MILLER, BROOKE WILLMAN, GRACE MARCHESE,
OLIVIA MCCOY, LACEY FARROW, GRACE ROSEBROUGH
3. COLLEGE WOOD
5 17 20 30 31 (32) (35) = 103
MEGAN HOOK, LAUREN JOHNSON, ALLY HULL, LAUREN ROSSIE, GRACE BUCKHOUT,
LUCY BUCKHOUT, BROOKE GRIGSBY
4. CHERRY TREE
4 7 19 40 42 (57) = 112
MADELYN DALTON, PAIGE HECKENBERG, ANASTASIA GEISLER, LAUREN BUSHA,
LUCY LYON, CASSANDRA JONES
5. MOHAWK TRAILS
11 13 22 38 50 = 134
RACHEL GASTINEAU, GRACE HACKETT, HALEY FRANCIOSI, ZOE MULPAGANO,
HANNAH VAN BRIMER
6. WOODBROOK
14 25 28 37 39 (45) (49) = 143
NATALIE JACKSON, EMMA MOULTON, LAURA DOBIE, COURTNEY SWINGEWOOD,
SAMANTHA SWINGEWOOD, KATE ADANIYA, RILEY STANTON
7. WEST CLAY
1 12 41 43 52 (54) (55) = 149
ABBY HAMACHEK, MADELINE ARMSTRONG, ANNA NELSEN, TATUM DEVOE, JOSIE
UPTON, MORGAN BRACKEN, PAYTON ISAKSON
8. ORCHARD PARK
15 21 36 59 63 = 194
BRYN WALKER, BRIANNA RICHTER, RILEY HIGGINBOTHAM, EMMA RIDDLE, LAUREN
ROOP
9. CARMEL
18 46 51 53 56 (61) (62) = 224
KRISTEN SELVIO, DANIKA MCCLURE, REGAN BAUSCHKA, MICHAELA HYLTON,
BERNADETTE SIKORA, LARA GOODRICH, SHAE RICKEL
10. FOREST DALE
26 33 48 58 60 = 225
EMMA CAPELLI, SUMMER SNYDER, CHLOE HALBERT, MALLIKA SINHA, KATY HOOK
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 378 Abby Hamachek West Clay 9:05.3 7:20
2 2 338 Alexa Holl Towne Meadow 9:11.9 7:26
3 3 330 Alyssa Easton Towne Meadow 9:12.2 7:26
4 4 49 Madelyn Dalton Cherry Tree 9:15.2 7:28
5 5 112 Megan Hook College Wood 9:19.7 7:32
6 6 236 Sydney Foxworthy Prairie Trace 9:28.5 7:39
7 7 58 Paige Heckenberg Cherry Tree 9:32.4 7:42
8 8 323 Anna Altavilla Towne Meadow 9:34.9 7:44
9 9 257 Sophia Miller Prairie Trace 9:40.5 7:49
10 10 327 Maggie Curless Towne Meadow 9:43.0 7:51
11 11 171 Rachel Gastineau Mohawk Trails 9:44.2 7:52
12 12 358 Madeline Armstrong West Clay 9:49.0 7:55
13 13 173 Grace Hackett Mohawk Trails 9:52.3 7:58
14 14 438 Natalie Jackson Woodbrook 9:54.9 8:00
15 15 216 Bryn Walker Orchard Park 10:02.4 8:06
16 16 329 Jessica Dilger Towne Meadow 10:06.5 8:10
17 17 115 Lauren Johnson College Wood 10:14.9 8:16
18 18 32 Kristen Selvio Carmel 10:17.9 8:19
19 19 54 Anastasia Geisler Cherry Tree 10:28.9 8:28
20 20 113 Ally Hull College Wood 10:29.8 8:28
21 21 211 Brianna Richter Orchard Park 10:30.4 8:29
22 22 170 Haley Franciosi Mohawk Trails 10:31.9 8:30
23 23 275 Brooke Willman Prairie Trace 10:33.4 8:31
24 24 252 Grace Marchese Prairie Trace 10:33.7 8:32
25 25 442 Emma Moulton Woodbrook 10:36.4 8:34
26 26 146 Emma Capelli Forest Dale 10:39.3 8:36
27 27 331 Eliza Gregoire Towne Meadow 10:40.1 8:37
28 28 431 Laura Dobie Woodbrook 10:42.0 8:38
29 29 340 Rachel Lehman Towne Meadow 10:44.8 8:40
30 30 126 Lauren Rossie College Wood 10:50.0 8:45
31 31 97 Grace Buckhout College Wood 10:54.9 8:49
32 32 96 Lucy Buckhout College Wood 10:55.1 8:49
33 333 Alexandra Hicks Towne Meadow 10:57.0 8:50
34 33 161 Summer Snyder Forest Dale 10:59.4 8:52
35 287 Lahiri Chitturi Smoky Row 11:00.4 8:53
36 34 254 Olivia McCoy Prairie Trace 11:02.5 8:55
37 35 106 Brooke Grigsby College Wood 11:09.0 9:00
38 36 208 Riley Higginbotham Orchard Park 11:10.1 9:01
39 325 Leonie Berclaz Towne Meadow 11:11.6 9:02
40 37 446 Courtney Swingewood Woodbrook 11:22.4 9:11
41 38 182 Zoe Mulpagano Mohawk Trails 11:24.6 9:13
42 39 447 Samantha Swingewood Woodbrook 11:25.3 9:13
43 40 43 Lauren Busha Cherry Tree 11:26.2 9:14
44 41 399 Anna Nelsen West Clay 11:28.2 9:15
45 42 73 Lucy Lyon Cherry Tree 11:30.0 9:17
46 349 Hana Shafique Towne Meadow 11:33.6 9:20
47 43 368 Tatum Devoe West Clay 11:35.6 9:21
48 44 234 Lacey Farrow Prairie Trace 11:36.2 9:22
49 45 428 Kate Adaniya Woodbrook 11:37.2 9:23
50 46 22 Danika McClure Carmel 11:42.1 9:27
51 346 Alexis Noirot Towne Meadow 11:43.3 9:28
52 47 265 Grace Rosebrough Prairie Trace 11:45.2 9:29
53 266 Amanda Schafer Prairie Trace 11:50.2 9:33
54 48 152 Chloe Halbert Forest Dale 11:54.4 9:37
55 230 Julia Denkmann Prairie Trace 11:57.4 9:39
56 352 Brooke Stanton Towne Meadow 11:59.2 9:40
57 49 445 Riley Stanton Woodbrook 12:02.8 9:43
58 335 Natalie Ho Towne Meadow 12:05.7 9:46
59 50 193 Hannah Van Brimer Mohawk Trails 12:13.7 9:52
60 51 3 Regan Bauschka Carmel 12:17.2 9:55
61 312 Karrington Roby Smoky Row 12:26.1 10:02
62 52 419 Josie Upton West Clay 12:29.6 10:05
63 285 Abigail Benedetto Smoky Row 12:31.6 10:07
64 258 Frances Miller Prairie Trace 12:35.1 10:09
65 53 18 Michaela Hylton Carmel 12:37.6 10:11
66 54 362 Morgan Bracken West Clay 12:38.7 10:12
67 55 385 Payton Isakson West Clay 12:39.3 10:13
68 56 34 Bernadette Sikora Carmel 12:41.4 10:15
69 57 61 Cassandra Jones Cherry Tree 12:58.6 10:28
70 272 Ellie Theofanis Prairie Trace 13:05.5 10:34
71 328 Grace Dearing Towne Meadow 13:17.1 10:43
72 421 Lucy Whittle West Clay 13:20.7 10:46
73 134 Carolyn Zhang College Wood 13:24.7 10:49
74 58 159 Mallika Sinha Forest Dale 13:25.1 10:50
75 59 212 Emma Riddle Orchard Park 13:42.1 11:03
76 60 154 Katy Hook Forest Dale 13:45.4 11:06
77 381 MacI Haywood West Clay 13:49.2 11:09
78 343 Michaela Mellor Towne Meadow 13:53.4 11:13
79 61 15 Lara Goodrich Carmel 13:57.0 11:15
80 62 27 Shae Rickel Carmel 14:07.0 11:24
81 31 Charlotte Seidensticke Carmel 14:07.9 11:24
82 63 213 Lauren Roop Orchard Park 14:16.1 11:31
83 100 Taylor Emrick College Wood 15:27.9 12:29
84 24 Josie Nelson Carmel 15:40.1 12:39