PUP RUNNING - SPRING 2010
MAY 22, 2010
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Girls
1. TOWNE MEADOW
4 6 9 11 12 (17) (18) = 42
ALYSSA EASTON, ELIZA GREGOIRE, ELIZABETH HENDRICKSON, HANA SHAFIQUE,
MAGGIE CURLESS, JESSICA DILGER, ANNA ALTAVILLA
2. CHERRY TREE
5 7 19 24 41 (51) (56) = 96
MADELYN DALTON, PAIGE HECKENBERG, MIKAELA BRAUNECKER, ANASTASIA
GEISLER, GRACE ESTABROOK, JULIANNE LOCKE, LAUREN BUSHA
3. PRAIRIE TRACE
2 16 20 26 44 (47) (49) = 108
SYDNEY FOXWORTHY, SOPHIA MILLER, ERIKA ENDERLE, GRACE MARCHESE, ELLIE
AVAGIAN, JULIA DENKMANN, LACEY FARROW
4. COLLEGE WOOD
10 21 23 28 53 (58) (63) = 135
MEGAN HOOK, BROOKE GRIGSBY, LAUREN JOHNSON, GRACE EATON, ASHLEIGH
MASIN, MADISON JUDSON, CAROLYN ZHANG
5. MOHAWK TRAILS
8 13 35 39 46 (64) = 141
RACHEL GASTINEAU, GRACE HACKETT, HALEY FRANCIOSI, SOFIE SORENSEN, ZOE
MULPAGANO, HANNAH VAN BRIMER
6. WEST CLAY
3 27 33 40 50 (60) (62) = 153
ABBY HAMACHEK, MADELINE ARMSTRONG, TATUM DEVOE, CAROLINE DUNCAN, ANNA
NELSEN, LAUREN WINSTON, GRACIE TODD
7. WOODBROOK
15 32 34 37 38 (43) = 156
NATALIE JACKSON, LAURA DOBIE, EMMA MOULTON, COURTNEY SWINGEWOOD,
SAMANTHA SWINGEWOOD, KATE ADANIYA
8. CARMEL
1 22 45 54 55 (59) (65) = 177
TRUDE ROTHROCK, REGAN BAUSCHKA, KRISTEN SELVIO, ANGUS GRIPPER, GILLIAN
DEFALQUE, MICHAELA HYLTON, BERNADETTE SIKORA
9. ORCHARD PARK
14 25 42 68 69 = 218
BRYN WALKER, BRIANNA RICHTER, RILEY HIGGINBOTHAM, EMMA RIDDLE, LAUREN
ROOP
10. SMOKY ROW
30 36 48 57 61 = 232
LAUREN PATTERSON, JENNA JANSSEN, CASSIDY GORDON, DARBY ROBERTS,
ABIGAIL BENEDETTO
11. FOREST DALE
29 31 52 66 67 = 245
EMMA CAPELLI, SUMMER SNYDER, CHLOE HALBERT, KATY HOOK, MALLIKA SINHA
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 29 Trude Rothrock Carmel 8:51.9 7:09
2 2 237 Sydney Foxworthy Prairie Trace 8:54.6 7:12
3 3 379 Abby Hamachek West Clay 9:03.5 7:19
4 4 331 Alyssa Easton Towne Meadow 9:16.8 7:29
5 5 49 Madelyn Dalton Cherry Tree 9:22.3 7:34
6 6 332 Eliza Gregoire Towne Meadow 9:28.9 7:39
7 7 58 Paige Heckenberg Cherry Tree 9:31.6 7:41
8 8 172 Rachel Gastineau Mohawk Trails 9:46.6 7:53
9 9 333 Elizabeth Hendrickson Towne Meadow 9:50.6 7:57
10 10 112 Megan Hook College Wood 9:55.0 8:00
11 11 350 Hana Shafique Towne Meadow 9:57.3 8:02
12 12 328 Maggie Curless Towne Meadow 9:58.0 8:03
13 13 174 Grace Hackett Mohawk Trails 9:58.8 8:03
14 14 217 Bryn Walker Orchard Park 9:59.5 8:04
15 15 440 Natalie Jackson Woodbrook 10:00.4 8:05
16 16 258 Sophia Miller Prairie Trace 10:01.5 8:06
17 17 330 Jessica Dilger Towne Meadow 10:04.0 8:08
18 18 324 Anna Altavilla Towne Meadow 10:05.2 8:08
19 19 42 Mikaela Braunecker Cherry Tree 10:07.6 8:10
20 20 233 Erika Enderle Prairie Trace 10:16.9 8:18
21 21 106 Brooke Grigsby College Wood 10:19.8 8:20
22 22 3 Regan Bauschka Carmel 10:22.2 8:22
23 23 115 Lauren Johnson College Wood 10:23.9 8:24
24 326 Leonie Berclaz Towne Meadow 10:24.7 8:24
25 24 54 Anastasia Geisler Cherry Tree 10:26.1 8:25
26 25 212 Brianna Richter Orchard Park 10:27.5 8:26
27 26 253 Grace Marchese Prairie Trace 10:27.8 8:27
28 27 359 Madeline Armstrong West Clay 10:28.3 8:27
29 334 Alexandra Hicks Towne Meadow 10:30.0 8:28
30 348 Mary Charlotte Osborne Towne Meadow 10:30.8 8:29
31 28 99 Grace Eaton College Wood 10:33.6 8:31
32 29 146 Emma Capelli Forest Dale 10:37.0 8:34
33 30 311 Lauren Patterson Smoky Row 10:41.5 8:38
34 31 161 Summer Snyder Forest Dale 10:43.1 8:39
35 32 432 Laura Dobie Woodbrook 10:47.9 8:43
36 33 369 Tatum Devoe West Clay 10:51.5 8:46
37 34 444 Emma Moulton Woodbrook 10:55.2 8:49
38 35 171 Haley Franciosi Mohawk Trails 10:59.9 8:53
39 36 300 Jenna Janssen Smoky Row 11:01.6 8:54
40 37 449 Courtney Swingewood Woodbrook 11:08.6 9:00
41 38 450 Samantha Swingewood Woodbrook 11:12.1 9:02
42 39 190 Sofie Sorensen Mohawk Trails 11:12.8 9:03
43 40 372 Caroline Duncan West Clay 11:13.3 9:03
44 41 51 Grace Estabrook Cherry Tree 11:13.6 9:04
45 42 209 Riley Higginbotham Orchard Park 11:22.2 9:11
46 43 429 Kate Adaniya Woodbrook 11:22.9 9:11
47 44 225 Ellie Avagian Prairie Trace 11:26.3 9:14
48 45 32 Kristen Selvio Carmel 11:26.5 9:14
49 46 183 Zoe Mulpagano Mohawk Trails 11:27.9 9:15
50 47 231 Julia Denkmann Prairie Trace 11:29.7 9:17
51 48 296 Cassidy Gordon Smoky Row 11:30.8 9:18
52 49 235 Lacey Farrow Prairie Trace 11:31.4 9:18
53 50 400 Anna Nelsen West Clay 11:32.2 9:19
54 255 Olivia McCoy Prairie Trace 11:33.2 9:19
55 51 72 Julianne Locke Cherry Tree 11:35.9 9:22
56 52 152 Chloe Halbert Forest Dale 11:40.0 9:25
57 53 120 Ashleigh Masin College Wood 11:40.7 9:26
58 54 16 Angus Gripper Carmel 11:42.8 9:27
59 353 Brooke Stanton Towne Meadow 11:43.5 9:28
60 55 8 Gillian Defalque Carmel 11:43.8 9:28
61 56 43 Lauren Busha Cherry Tree 11:44.1 9:28
62 336 Natalie Ho Towne Meadow 11:47.4 9:31
63 57 312 Darby Roberts Smoky Row 11:50.1 9:33
64 58 116 Madison Judson College Wood 11:53.4 9:36
65 266 Grace Rosebrough Prairie Trace 11:55.8 9:38
66 267 Amanda Schafer Prairie Trace 11:58.9 9:40
67 259 Frances Miller Prairie Trace 12:14.5 9:53
68 68 Brigid Lally Cherry Tree 12:19.3 9:57
69 59 18 Michaela Hylton Carmel 12:47.1 10:19
70 347 Alexis Noirot Towne Meadow 12:47.5 10:19
71 329 Grace Dearing Towne Meadow 12:47.9 10:20
72 60 423 Lauren Winston West Clay 12:52.0 10:23
73 61 286 Abigail Benedetto Smoky Row 12:53.5 10:24
74 234 Erin Evans Prairie Trace 12:54.5 10:25
75 62 418 Gracie Todd West Clay 12:59.5 10:29
76 422 Lucy Whittle West Clay 13:01.5 10:31
77 345 Isabel Miller Towne Meadow 13:10.5 10:38
78 273 Ellie Theofanis Prairie Trace 13:12.6 10:40
79 344 Michaela Mellor Towne Meadow 13:14.4 10:41
80 420 Josie Upton West Clay 13:22.8 10:48
81 63 134 Carolyn Zhang College Wood 13:25.2 10:50
82 61 Cassandra Jones Cherry Tree 13:27.7 10:52
83 64 194 Hannah Van Brimer Mohawk Trails 13:29.7 10:53
84 382 MacI Haywood West Clay 13:32.5 10:56
85 65 34 Bernadette Sikora Carmel 13:33.5 10:56
86 386 Payton Isakson West Clay 13:37.8 11:00
87 31 Charlotte Seidensticke Carmel 14:05.2 11:22
88 66 154 Katy Hook Forest Dale 14:06.7 11:23
89 67 159 Mallika Sinha Forest Dale 14:08.2 11:24
90 68 213 Emma Riddle Orchard Park 14:16.3 11:31
91 69 214 Lauren Roop Orchard Park 14:18.9 11:33
92 27 Shae Rickel Carmel 14:27.1 11:40
93 4 Bethanne Betzold Carmel 14:33.9 11:45
94 1 Emily Archer Carmel 15:06.3 12:11
95 15 Lara Goodrich Carmel 15:09.2 12:14
96 100 Taylor Emrick College Wood 15:48.2 12:45
97 24 Josie Nelson Carmel 16:46.9 13:32