PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
May 14, 2011
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Girls
1. TOWNE MEADOW
4 6 13 14 21 (38) (41) = 58
ELIZA GREGOIRE, ANNA ALTAVILLA, ANASTASSYA FOLLETT, JESSICA DILGER,
MAGGIE CONWAY, NATALIE HO, HANA SHAFIQUE
2. CHERRY TREE
1 9 10 16 27 (29) = 63
MADELYN DALTON, LUCY LYON, PAIGE HECKENBERG, GABRIELLE HALE, ANASTASIA
GEISLER, CANA SMITH
3. FOREST DALE
5 20 22 26 36 (44) (45) = 109
BEVERLEY THOMPSON, MARY DZIWLIK, REAGAN NEY, SUMMER SNYDER, SHARLIE
PRICE, EMILY SOUTHWORTH, CHEYANNE ROBBINS
4. SMOKY ROW
8 11 30 31 32 (35) (43) = 112
CORRINE MILLER, LAUREN PATTERSON, CASSIDY GORDON, SOPHIE DILLMAN,
ABIGAIL BENEDETTO, LAHIRI CHITTURI, DELANEY TEJCEK
5. WOODBROOK
12 19 24 39 47 (50) (51) = 141
NATALIE JACKSON, LAURA DOBIE, EMILY KLOTZ, EMMA MOULTON, SOPHIA GRIPP,
JULIA ARMBRUSTER, BRYNN KELLERMEYER
6. COLLEGE WOOD
2 15 34 42 49 = 142
ANNA MOROZOV, MEGAN HOOK, LAUREN ROSSIE, ELIZA HADDON, JOYFUL WANG
7. PRAIRIE TRACE
3 25 28 40 48 = 144
SYDNEY FOXWORTHY, SOPHIA MILLER, ANJA REESE, OLIVIA LUO, FRANCES
MILLER
8. CARMEL
7 17 37 46 54 = 161
CHELSEA KLINEMAN, KRISTEN SELVIO, LOREENA HOYT, MEGAN COLLINS, SHAE
RICKEL
9. ORCHARD PARK
18 23 33 52 53 = 179
BRYN WALKER, MCKENZIE ELLERY, BRIANNA RICHTER, MAGGIE SWEET, EMMA
FISHER
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 80 Madelyn Dalton 5TH Cherry Tree 8:12.8 6:38
2 2 117 Anna Morozov 5TH College Wood 8:52.6 7:10
3 3 324 Sydney Foxworthy 5TH Prairie Trace 8:53.3 7:11
4 468 Abby Hamachek 5TH West Clay 8:55.7 7:12
5 4 410 Eliza Gregoire 5TH Towne Meadow 9:05.9 7:21
6 5 201 Beverley Thompson 5TH Forest Dale 9:06.3 7:21
7 6 403 Anna Altavilla 5TH Towne Meadow 9:12.8 7:26
8 7 40 Chelsea Klineman 5TH Carmel 9:13.3 7:27
9 8 369 Corrine Miller 5TH Smoky Row 9:18.6 7:31
10 9 86 Lucy Lyon 5TH Cherry Tree 9:20.1 7:32
11 10 84 Paige Heckenberg 5TH Cherry Tree 9:22.6 7:34
12 11 370 Lauren Patterson 5TH Smoky Row 9:32.2 7:42
13 12 525 Natalie Jackson 5TH Woodbrook 9:33.9 7:43
14 13 409 Anastassya Follett 5TH Towne Meadow 9:37.4 7:46
15 14 407 Jessica Dilger 5TH Towne Meadow 9:39.0 7:47
16 15 115 Megan Hook 5TH College Wood 9:39.7 7:48
17 16 83 Gabrielle Hale 5TH Cherry Tree 9:40.6 7:49
18 465 Madeline Armstrong 5TH West Clay 9:43.0 7:51
19 17 44 Kristen Selvio 5TH Carmel 9:52.6 7:58
20 18 278 Bryn Walker 5TH Orchard Park 9:55.3 8:01
21 19 547 Laura Dobie 5TH Woodbrook 9:56.5 8:02
22 20 184 Mary Dziwlik 5TH Forest Dale 10:05.1 8:08
23 21 404 Maggie Conway 5TH Towne Meadow 10:07.0 8:10
24 22 191 Reagan Ney 5TH Forest Dale 10:11.3 8:13
25 23 275 McKenzie Ellery 5TH Orchard Park 10:12.8 8:15
26 24 527 Emily Klotz 5TH Woodbrook 10:15.4 8:17
27 25 328 Sophia Miller 5TH Prairie Trace 10:16.0 8:17
28 26 199 Summer Snyder 5TH Forest Dale 10:19.8 8:20
29 27 82 Anastasia Geisler 5TH Cherry Tree 10:20.9 8:21
30 28 330 Anja Reese 5TH Prairie Trace 10:25.9 8:25
31 29 87 Cana Smith 5TH Cherry Tree 10:38.9 8:36
32 30 366 Cassidy Gordon 5TH Smoky Row 10:43.2 8:39
33 31 365 Sophie Dillman 5TH Smoky Row 10:43.5 8:39
34 32 363 Abigail Benedetto 5TH Smoky Row 10:46.3 8:42
35 33 276 Brianna Richter 5TH Orchard Park 10:52.8 8:47
36 34 119 Lauren Rossie 5TH College Wood 10:57.8 8:51
37 35 364 Lahiri Chitturi 5TH Smoky Row 10:58.4 8:51
38 36 193 Sharlie Price 5TH Forest Dale 11:07.3 8:59
39 37 549 Loreena Hoyt 5TH Carmel 11:09.6 9:00
40 38 412 Natalie Ho 5TH Towne Meadow 11:16.1 9:06
41 39 529 Emma Moulton 5TH Woodbrook 11:16.4 9:06
42 40 327 Olivia Luo 5TH Prairie Trace 11:17.8 9:07
43 41 414 Hana Shafique 5TH Towne Meadow 11:21.4 9:10
44 42 114 Eliza Haddon 5TH College Wood 11:31.3 9:18
45 43 372 Delaney Tejcek 5TH Smoky Row 11:31.6 9:18
46 44 200 Emily Southworth 5TH Forest Dale 11:34.6 9:21
47 405 Olivia Cook 5TH Towne Meadow 11:43.7 9:28
48 371 Darby Roberts 5TH Smoky Row 11:47.4 9:31
49 413 Alexis Noirot 5TH Towne Meadow 11:48.2 9:32
50 45 194 Cheyanne Robbins 5TH Forest Dale 11:57.7 9:39
51 203 Caileigh White 5TH Forest Dale 11:59.9 9:41
52 46 38 Megan Collins 5TH Carmel 12:16.9 9:55
53 190 Claire Milletary 5TH Forest Dale 12:26.5 10:02
54 248 Emily Worrell 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:32.8 10:08
55 47 524 Sophia Gripp 5TH Woodbrook 12:35.2 10:10
56 180 Hannah Bromm 5TH Forest Dale 12:37.7 10:12
57 48 329 Frances Miller 5TH Prairie Trace 12:42.9 10:16
58 467 Anna Gladden 5TH West Clay 12:49.0 10:21
59 470 MacI Haywood 5TH West Clay 13:13.6 10:40
60 411 Mallory Hart 5TH Towne Meadow 13:14.7 10:41
61 196 Ava Rohrabaugh 5TH Forest Dale 13:18.3 10:44
62 49 120 Joyful Wang 5TH College Wood 13:19.4 10:45
63 247 Zoe Mulpagano 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:28.8 10:53
64 198 Mallika Sinha 5TH Forest Dale 13:34.1 10:57
65 50 522 Julia Armbruster 5TH Woodbrook 13:36.0 10:59
66 51 526 Brynn Kellermeyer 5TH Woodbrook 13:36.6 10:59
67 530 Kamisha Solomon 5TH Woodbrook 13:37.9 11:00
68 52 277 Maggie Sweet 5TH Orchard Park 13:38.3 11:00
69 53 553 Emma Fisher 5TH Orchard Park 13:42.4 11:04
70 54 41 Shae Rickel 5TH Carmel 13:49.1 11:09
71 192 Hannah Perkins 5TH Forest Dale 13:49.5 11:09
72 189 Julianna Kessilyas 5TH Forest Dale 13:54.3 11:13
73 533 Nicole Wimer 5TH Woodbrook 14:03.4 11:21