76th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater OK, September 29, 2012
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: A-3A GIRLS
Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace
===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== =====
1 1 Alex Davis Plainview High School 10:48.79 3:23
2 Regan Ward Beggs 11:27.67 3:35
3 2 Terra Truitt Pampa High School Pampa, Texas 11:59.34 3:45
4 3 Makayla Miller Plainview High School 12:03.26 3:47
5 4 Cheyenne Choate hennessey 12:05.31 3:47
6 5 Rylee Rich Marlow 12:16.23 3:51
7 6 J'Cee Holmes Pampa High School Pampa, Texas 12:18.48 3:51
8 7 Omega Reese Tonkawa 12:27.82 3:54
9 8 Madie Gray Plainview High School 12:29.14 3:55
10 9 Jordan Keeler Marlow 12:29.22 3:55
11 10 Bailey Sutherlin Plainview High School 12:38.49 3:58
12 11 Brooklyn Swantek McCool Junction (NE) 12:40.40 3:58
13 12 Chandler Tarrant Tonkawa 12:42.23 3:59
14 13 Jessica Blanton Deer Creek - Lamont 12:44.19 3:59
15 14 Hailey Gillispie Henryetta 12:46.10 4:00
16 15 Daisy Vanmeter Henryetta 12:49.78 4:01
17 16 Katie Lackey Plainview High School 12:56.41 4:03
18 Javehn Roberts Merritt 13:03.74 4:05
19 17 Bailey Talmadge Marlow 13:07.20 4:06
20 18 Yesenia Soria Pampa High School Pampa, Texas 13:07.59 4:07
21 19 Tiarah Nunley Marlow 13:09.31 4:07
22 20 Reata Collins Pampa High School Pampa, Texas 13:09.47 4:07
23 21 Allene Michaels Holland Hall 13:17.42 4:10
24 Alivia Molina Frontier High School 13:17.53 4:10
25 22 Blake Barnes Plainview High School 13:19.50 4:10
26 Caroline Sempere Awty International 13:19.80 4:10
27 Falon Robinette Chisholm 13:21.01 4:11
28 Bailee Weger Colbert 13:23.43 4:12
29 23 Claire Hopkins Pampa High School Pampa, Texas 13:25.25 4:12
30 24 Marian Muegge Deer Creek - Lamont 13:25.84 4:12
31 25 Cassandra Tarango hennessey 13:25.88 4:12
32 Haley Jacobs Casady School 13:27.76 4:13
33 26 Erin Thompson hennessey 13:29.52 4:13
34 27 Carly Jackson lutheran south academy 13:32.05 4:14
35 Harriet MacDonald Awty International 13:40.37 4:17
36 28 Brianna Zanders Holland Hall 13:44.98 4:18
37 29 Rylee Bellmon Perry, OK 13:47.08 4:19
38 30 Dali Atchley Perry, OK 13:48.63 4:19
39 Ryan Turpin Oklahoma Bible Academy 13:49.84 4:20
40 31 Sarah Sweet Perry, OK 13:51.35 4:20
41 Mackenzie Thornton frederick high school 13:52.11 4:21
42 32 Katie Bilsbury Plainview High School 13:53.55 4:21
43 Caitlyn Jesse Konawa Public Schools 13:54.98 4:21
44 33 Madalyn Morales lutheran south academy 13:55.00 4:21
45 34 Hannah Cruickshank Holland Hall 13:57.08 4:22
46 35 Adrianne Long COALGATE 14:01.16 4:23
47 Nina Prabhu Casady School 14:01.38 4:23
48 36 Jessica Fairres Henryetta 14:03.34 4:24
49 37 Cierra Hess McCool Junction (NE) 14:03.47 4:24
50 Bailey Price Kingfisher 14:04.80 4:24
51 38 Makayla Ortega Marlow 14:06.33 4:25
52 39 Maggie Johnson Holland Hall 14:07.11 4:25
53 40 Sarah Ivory Marlow 14:07.54 4:25
54 41 Ciara Farrow Tonkawa 14:08.85 4:26
55 42 Cowley Jill Marlow 14:09.17 4:26
56 43 Hailey Vaverka hennessey 14:09.18 4:26
57 Kelsey Glazier Oklahoma Bible Academy 14:09.63 4:26
58 44 Allison White Tonkawa 14:14.19 4:27
59 Drian Hargis Burns Flat-Dill City 14:15.62 4:28
60 45 Jasmin Freeborn lutheran south academy 14:17.54 4:28
61 46 Aubrie Wells lutheran south academy 14:18.54 4:29
62 Cidney Thompson Timberlake 14:20.21 4:29
63 47 Araceli Farias Heavener 14:21.25 4:30
64 48 Madison Russell hennessey 14:23.45 4:30
65 Macy Boden Kingfisher 14:26.37 4:31
66 49 Vanessa Ontiveros Pampa High School Pampa, Texas 14:28.97 4:32
67 Catherine Grosdidier Awty International 14:29.27 4:32
68 Taylor Everhart Wellsville 14:29.36 4:32
69 50 Diana Gonzales hennessey 14:41.27 4:36
70 51 Kinsey Reeves hennessey 14:44.80 4:37
71 52 Darby Kingston COALGATE 14:45.33 4:37
72 Logan Amsler Chisholm 14:46.89 4:38
73 53 Kelly Keglovits Holland Hall 14:48.41 4:38
74 Tiffani Dorman Burns Flat-Dill City 14:49.41 4:38
75 Kimmy Stewart Grace Prep 14:50.66 4:39
Page 1
76th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater OK, September 29, 2012
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: A-3A GIRLS
Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace
===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== =====
76 Erin Riley Stroud High School 14:54.60 4:40
77 Esmeralda Camarena Kingfisher 14:55.21 4:40
78 54 Karlie Arnold Perry, OK 14:55.24 4:40
79 Brianna Samsel Wellsville 14:58.31 4:41
80 55 Shania Street Tonkawa 15:01.65 4:42
81 Molly Payne Oklahoma Bible Academy 15:05.35 4:43
82 Rebecka Ohlmeier Wellsville 15:06.57 4:44
83 Sydney Hutchison Fairview High School 15:06.59 4:44
84 Taylor Brownlee Stroud High School 15:08.13 4:44
85 56 Nikki De Los Reyes lutheran south academy 15:08.41 4:44
86 57 Emily Brown Perry, OK 15:09.69 4:45
87 58 Mataia Hess McCool Junction (NE) 15:13.57 4:46
88 59 Katelyn Siebert McCool Junction (NE) 15:15.11 4:46
89 Erin Drewke Oklahoma Christian Academy 15:15.62 4:47
90 Lizzi Hahn Casady School 15:16.71 4:47
91 Maryn Kingsley Oklahoma Christian Academy 15:18.20 4:47
92 Shaydie Villiegas Burns Flat-Dill City 15:22.01 4:49
93 60 Aimee Chancey Henryetta 15:24.47 4:49
94 Rachel Blood Chandler High School 15:30.23 4:51
95 61 Kaci Hansen Hinton High School 15:31.10 4:51
96 62 Karlie Wade Perry, OK 15:34.27 4:52
97 63 Johna Enger Heavener 15:37.20 4:53
98 64 Samantha Trapani lutheran south academy 15:39.03 4:54
99 65 Whitley Mack Perry, OK 15:48.03 4:57
100 Dalyce James Hydro Eakly 15:51.36 4:58
101 66 Claire Parker lutheran south academy 15:52.41 4:58
102 Kelsey Castle Timberlake 16:00.00 5:00
103 Taylor Tucker Fairview High School 16:03.76 5:02
104 Ashley Borders Wellsville 16:13.85 5:05
105 67 Brianna Walkup COALGATE 16:14.86 5:05
106 Taylor Knapp Gans 16:16.32 5:06
107 68 Desiree Petroshus McCool Junction (NE) 16:22.90 5:08
108 Jeana Wilson Stroud High School 16:23.30 5:08
109 69 Katherine Muegge Deer Creek - Lamont 16:25.28 5:08
110 Shelby Flavin Awty International 16:26.66 5:09
111 70 Caitlin Carson Heavener 16:40.07 5:13
112 71 Kirsten Blundell McCool Junction (NE) 16:41.40 5:13
113 72 Morgan Hintchel Hinton High School 16:52.42 5:17
114 73 Samantha Hallberg Hinton High School 16:55.04 5:18
115 74 Gloriann Staines Heavener 16:55.33 5:18
116 75 Kaitlin Stewart Hinton High School 16:58.23 5:19
117 76 Kirby Thames Holland Hall 17:00.02 5:19
118 77 Karen Golay Deer Creek - Lamont 17:01.68 5:20
119 78 Chelsea Been Henryetta 17:06.07 5:21
120 79 Cassandra Purintan Hinton High School 17:26.00 5:27
121 Tori Sessions Fairview High School 17:34.44 5:30
122 Ashley Tucker Fairview High School 17:35.16 5:30
123 80 Shelby McKee Deer Creek - Lamont 17:43.71 5:33
124 81 Abby Purdy Tonkawa 17:44.22 5:33
125 Shilo Risenhoover Hydro Eakly 17:46.29 5:34
126 Cierra Lee Hydro Eakly 17:49.04 5:35
127 82 Abbey Cunningham McCool Junction (NE) 17:52.77 5:36
128 Haley Eastep Burns Flat-Dill City 18:03.48 5:39
129 83 Jerrica Burnette COALGATE 18:06.45 5:40
130 84 Krystyna Hudson Hinton High School 18:26.98 5:46
131 85 Alyson Chapman COALGATE 18:41.39 5:51
132 86 Nicole Lenaburg Hinton High School 19:07.20 5:59
133 87 Sondi Ennis COALGATE 19:16.91 6:02
134 Cheyenne Lee Hydro Eakly 19:43.43 6:10
135 88 Brianna Counts Henryetta 19:43.68 6:10
136 89 Kaylan Leder Heavener 19:50.56 6:13
137 Madison Camp Oklahoma Bible Academy 20:21.57 6:22
138 Kaitlynn Newton Gans 24:04.46 7:32
Page 2