Page 1
KENDALLVILLE PARK & RECREATION DEPARTMENT KIDS TRIATHLON
Bixler Park Kendallville, IN
8/17/2013 9am
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com
Place Bib Name S Ag Wa Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== === ================== = == == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
1 113 Trey Warren M 6 16 61 2:08 7 0:27 2 3:18 46 0:27 13 4:18 1 10:36
2 112 Lex Moser M 6 16 67 2:11 4 0:26 6 3:43 90 0:40 36 4:43 2 11:41
3 105 Aaron Brazzell M 6 15 56 2:02 36 1:20 4 3:42 11 0:20 52 5:18 3 12:39
4 110 Cole Lake M 6 16 96 2:56 11 0:41 5 3:43 101 0:54 25 4:37 4 12:50
5 85 Jackson Leedy M 7 12 10 1:35 31 1:13 16 5:29 13 0:21 18 4:26 5 13:02
6 109 Brayden Jarrett M 6 16 85 2:46 5 0:26 10 4:10 94 0:45 54 5:21 6 13:25
7 108 Josh Davis M 6 16 2 1:29 108 5:00 1 2:52 62 0:30 3 3:40 7 13:29
8 71 Lauren Munson F 7 10 19 1:39 75 2:03 17 5:32 25 0:23 5 3:59 8 13:35
9 86 Andrew Sustek M 7 12 14 1:37 12 0:48 15 5:28 33 0:25 53 5:19 9 13:36
10 100 Kylie Walz F 5 14 86 2:47 6 0:26 11 5:05 64 0:31 41 4:52 10 13:38
11 70 Kylee Hood F 7 10 38 1:47 33 1:14 7 3:51 93 0:42 66 6:12 11 13:45
12 97 Sam Zolman M 8 13 13 1:37 76 2:03 19 5:36 43 0:27 9 4:05 12 13:46
13 88 Jacob Diehm M 8 12 21 1:39 53 1:37 21 5:52 70 0:33 14 4:21 13 13:59
14 94 Carter Perez M 8 13 25 1:42 16 0:57 27 6:24 66 0:31 30 4:39 14 14:11
15 74 Audrey Abel F 8 10 27 1:42 69 1:56 23 5:57 30 0:24 11 4:13 15 14:11
16 98 Kate David F 5 14 59 2:05 1 0:20 31 6:54 65 0:31 35 4:43 16 14:32
17 106 David Burton M 6 15 17 1:39 102 3:17 9 4:03 18 0:22 50 5:14 17 14:32
18 78 Megan Davis F 8 11 16 1:38 88 2:21 14 5:26 50 0:28 33 4:41 18 14:33
19 99 Lilly Moser F 5 14 101 3:04 3 0:25 18 5:34 51 0:28 48 5:08 19 14:37
20 84 Jayden Klopfenstei M 7 12 5 1:33 101 3:06 12 5:12 19 0:23 32 4:40 20 14:52
21 69 Rylee David F 7 10 40 1:48 58 1:44 25 6:12 49 0:28 37 4:44 21 14:54
22 63 Lucas Diehm M 10 9 9 1:35 10 0:37 68 9:20 1 0:11 1 3:27 22 15:08
23 77 Sydney Burke F 8 11 33 1:43 74 2:02 24 6:08 59 0:30 40 4:51 23 15:12
24 62 Caleb Davis M 10 9 11 1:36 51 1:36 47 8:06 6 0:18 2 3:39 24 15:12
25 44 Teagan Moon F 10 7 1 1:24 18 1:05 41 7:42 76 0:34 20 4:29 25 15:12
26 89 Collin Haynes M 8 12 44 1:49 77 2:03 22 5:54 102 0:54 46 5:00 26 15:39
27 92 Trevor Marcellus M 8 13 18 1:39 105 3:22 20 5:37 69 0:32 38 4:45 27 15:53
28 93 Brycen Ortiz M 8 13 20 1:39 90 2:23 34 7:03 92 0:41 10 4:09 28 15:53
29 114 Nate Wells M 6 16 8 1:34 98 2:48 3 3:19 80 0:36 76 7:39 29 15:54
30 81 Laney Schlichtenmy F 8 11 55 2:01 56 1:40 37 7:32 47 0:27 19 4:28 30 16:06
31 35 Mya Dewitt F 9 6 3 1:31 26 1:11 57 8:55 7 0:19 12 4:17 31 16:10
32 83 Noah Brayton M 7 12 31 1:43 94 2:36 28 6:32 44 0:27 42 4:54 32 16:11
33 47 Morgan Walz F 10 7 4 1:31 40 1:24 52 8:27 45 0:27 21 4:30 33 16:17
34 107 Asher Cunningham M 6 15 72 2:23 9 0:36 32 6:59 67 0:32 61 5:57 34 16:24
35 103 Conner Fish M 5 15 48 1:55 67 1:56 8 4:01 54 0:29 83 8:09 35 16:28
36 95 Trevor Stinson M 8 13 50 1:57 86 2:14 30 6:50 100 0:53 34 4:42 36 16:35
37 82 MacIe Teders F 8 11 30 1:43 104 3:20 29 6:35 8 0:19 44 4:56 37 16:50
38 87 Carson Burke M 8 12 15 1:38 44 1:25 61 9:04 4 0:17 22 4:33 38 16:54
39 67 Dustin Teders M 10 9 26 1:42 64 1:52 59 8:55 72 0:33 4 3:54 39 16:55
40 101 Cooper Abel M 5 15 106 3:18 13 0:51 13 5:22 99 0:49 68 6:37 40 16:55
41 56 Nicholas Munson M 9 8 35 1:45 22 1:06 70 9:22 20 0:23 15 4:22 41 16:56
42 104 Isaac Blaskie M 6 15 87 2:47 2 0:23 44 7:46 82 0:37 56 5:28 42 16:59
43 54 Nicholas Klein M 9 8 47 1:53 34 1:14 72 9:31 14 0:21 8 4:04 43 17:02
44 42 Emma Leedy F 10 7 22 1:39 14 0:52 77 9:44 2 0:16 31 4:39 44 17:08
45 80 Molly McCord F 8 11 60 2:07 100 3:00 26 6:20 24 0:23 57 5:40 45 17:28
46 46 Molly Wallace F 10 7 36 1:45 54 1:38 75 9:41 52 0:28 6 4:02 46 17:32
47 37 Emma Bartley F 10 6 29 1:43 30 1:13 74 9:41 27 0:24 24 4:36 47 17:34
48 76 Madison Brayton F 8 11 24 1:39 96 2:43 39 7:39 87 0:39 47 5:07 48 17:45
49 115 Rickie Bailer M 10 9 46 1:53 29 1:11 58 8:55 85 0:37 51 5:17 49 17:51
50 38 Allison Burton F 10 6 12 1:36 41 1:25 89 10:12 3 0:17 23 4:36 50 18:03
04:51:10 08/18/2013
Page 2
KENDALLVILLE PARK & RECREATION DEPARTMENT KIDS TRIATHLON
Bixler Park Kendallville, IN
8/17/2013 9am
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com
Place Bib Name S Ag Wa Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== === ================== = == == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
51 21 Tristan Dewitt M 11 4 65 2:10 21 1:06 33 7:01 5 0:17 74 7:32 51 18:04
52 73 Kelsie Strange F 7 10 68 2:12 73 2:01 38 7:38 103 0:55 55 5:22 52 18:06
53 59 Nathan Richards M 9 9 6 1:33 52 1:36 84 10:02 35 0:25 26 4:38 53 18:11
54 65 Walker Leamon M 10 9 32 1:43 17 1:01 97 11:08 36 0:25 17 4:23 54 18:37
55 43 Alyssa Leland F 10 7 7 1:34 50 1:35 85 10:05 58 0:30 43 4:55 55 18:37
56 79 Madie Hawkins F 8 11 54 2:00 83 2:11 35 7:05 95 0:45 69 6:42 56 18:42
57 57 Jacob Pontorno M 9 8 23 1:39 15 0:55 82 9:59 17 0:22 60 5:49 57 18:42
58 3 Luke Hand M 13 2 74 2:23 49 1:35 40 7:42 61 0:30 70 6:47 58 18:55
59 45 Ella Thompson F 10 7 43 1:49 71 1:58 87 10:07 73 0:33 27 4:38 59 19:04
60 41 Elliot Hackman F 10 6 42 1:48 62 1:50 88 10:11 77 0:34 45 4:58 60 19:19
61 75 Ally Blackburn F 8 10 63 2:09 63 1:51 79 9:50 107 1:12 16 4:22 61 19:22
62 72 Erin Pippenger F 7 10 76 2:26 89 2:22 66 9:13 83 0:37 49 5:12 62 19:48
63 48 Luke Baker M 9 8 49 1:56 87 2:16 64 9:09 86 0:38 63 5:58 63 19:55
64 2 Kyra Warren F 14 1 81 2:41 20 1:06 50 8:12 60 0:30 78 7:50 64 20:17
65 51 Max Holliday M 9 8 51 1:57 55 1:38 103 12:02 96 0:47 7 4:02 65 20:25
66 52 Christopher Hood M 9 8 39 1:47 72 2:01 78 9:47 105 0:58 62 5:58 66 20:28
67 7 Brody Benson M 14 2 93 2:54 39 1:23 51 8:12 31 0:24 75 7:39 67 20:30
68 60 Owen Ritchie M 9 9 45 1:49 61 1:50 101 11:47 42 0:27 39 4:45 68 20:35
69 4 Jack Jansen M 13 2 88 2:48 25 1:11 46 8:01 26 0:23 87 8:22 69 20:44
70 39 Faith Darland F 10 6 41 1:48 78 2:05 102 11:56 34 0:25 29 4:39 70 20:50
71 23 Benjamin Jansen M 11 4 97 2:57 43 1:25 49 8:10 40 0:27 81 7:59 71 20:56
72 8 Micah Davis M 14 2 77 2:29 95 2:40 43 7:45 23 0:23 77 7:47 72 21:03
73 28 Drew Davis M 12 5 83 2:44 59 1:46 45 7:48 104 0:57 80 7:55 73 21:06
74 22 Ben Hand M 11 4 95 2:55 32 1:13 54 8:32 56 0:30 84 8:14 74 21:22
75 61 Kyle Blackburn M 10 9 58 2:03 70 1:57 99 11:31 28 0:24 58 5:40 75 21:34
76 64 Jacob Graden M 10 9 52 1:58 60 1:48 100 11:35 63 0:30 59 5:45 76 21:34
77 5 Fletcher Talmage M 13 2 79 2:34 81 2:07 42 7:45 53 0:29 89 8:43 77 21:36
78 36 Jenna Klopfenstein F 9 6 57 2:03 85 2:14 96 11:02 12 0:20 64 5:58 78 21:37
79 68 Kinsey Cole F 7 10 62 2:08 107 4:33 36 7:28 97 0:48 71 6:57 79 21:52
80 32 Tyler Stinson M 12 5 100 3:01 35 1:18 63 9:06 32 0:25 86 8:16 80 22:04
81 66 Justin Marcellus M 10 9 28 1:42 103 3:17 71 9:26 68 0:32 73 7:24 81 22:18
82 15 Hannah Guthrie F 12 3 69 2:13 24 1:11 56 8:33 74 0:33 100 9:54 82 22:23
83 50 Wyatt Petrie Hawki M 9 8 66 2:11 57 1:40 98 11:22 106 1:01 67 6:16 83 22:29
84 40 Kyrson Edsall F 10 6 34 1:45 80 2:07 104 12:04 81 0:36 65 6:04 84 22:35
85 9 Griffen Dafforn-Ko M 14 2 70 2:20 79 2:06 48 8:10 55 0:29 98 9:37 85 22:40
86 16 Hannah Harper F 12 3 80 2:39 68 1:56 53 8:27 16 0:22 97 9:27 86 22:48
87 31 Luke McCue M 12 5 94 2:54 28 1:11 60 9:03 37 0:25 96 9:25 87 22:57
88 1 Hannah Denton F 13 1 64 2:10 38 1:23 80 9:51 22 0:23 94 9:21 88 23:06
89 19 Olivia Smolinske F 12 3 84 2:45 45 1:26 91 10:18 29 0:24 85 8:15 89 23:07
90 18 Autumn Runge F 12 3 104 3:11 66 1:55 73 9:39 9 0:19 88 8:26 90 23:29
91 29 Luke Denton M 12 5 99 3:01 37 1:21 83 10:00 39 0:26 90 8:48 91 23:34
92 53 Tristen Hood M 9 8 53 2:00 19 1:05 105 12:09 89 0:40 79 7:52 92 23:45
93 6 Cooper Teders M 13 2 90 2:50 48 1:35 90 10:12 48 0:28 92 9:11 93 24:14
94 13 Lily Zolman F 11 3 91 2:52 93 2:31 67 9:16 57 0:30 95 9:23 94 24:30
95 49 Spencer Denton M 9 8 37 1:47 27 1:11 108 16:31 41 0:27 28 4:38 95 24:32
96 55 Brenton Klopfenste M 9 8 75 2:23 97 2:45 95 10:53 79 0:36 82 8:09 96 24:44
97 25 Alex Perez M 11 4 103 3:11 65 1:55 81 9:57 91 0:41 93 9:15 97 24:57
98 34 Bryce Trowbridge M 12 5 108 3:42 8 0:35 86 10:06 21 0:23 102 11:18 98 26:02
99 14 Marie Burton F 12 3 92 2:53 82 2:09 94 10:52 84 0:37 99 9:39 99 26:08
100 11 Samantha Richards F 11 3 73 2:23 42 1:25 92 10:18 38 0:26 103 11:43 100 26:13
04:51:10 08/18/2013
Page 3
KENDALLVILLE PARK & RECREATION DEPARTMENT KIDS TRIATHLON
Bixler Park Kendallville, IN
8/17/2013 9am
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com
Place Bib Name S Ag Wa Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== === ================== = == == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
101 116 Naomi Guthrie F 12 3 71 2:22 47 1:34 76 9:43 75 0:34 104 12:17 101 26:27
102 30 Michael Klein M 12 5 89 2:48 23 1:10 65 9:11 10 0:19 105 13:03 102 26:29
103 117 Vivienne Grzelak F 11 11 107 3:39 106 3:35 69 9:20 108 1:20 91 9:10 103 27:03
104 58 Joshua Prater M 9 9 78 2:31 84 2:14 106 14:54 71 0:33 72 7:21 104 27:30
105 20 Hudson Burke M 11 4 82 2:43 46 1:31 55 8:33 88 0:39 106 14:19 105 27:43
106 26 Joshua Pontorno M 11 4 105 3:12 99 2:58 93 10:35 98 0:48 101 11:05 106 28:37
107 10 Alexis Ortiz F 11 3 102 3:04 91 2:28 62 9:04 78 0:35 107 14:24 107 29:33
108 17 Madison Hensinger F 12 3 98 2:59 92 2:28 107 15:32 15 0:22 108 14:41 108 36:00
04:51:10 08/18/2013
Distances:
Ages 5 & 6: 25yd swim, 0.5 mile bike, 0.5 mile run
Ages 7 & 8: 25yd swim, 1 mile bike, 0.5 mile run
Ages 9 & 10: 50yd swim, 2 mile bike, 0.5 mile run
Ages 11 & 12: 100yd swim, 2 mile bike, 1 mile run
Ages 13, 14 & 15: 100yd swim, 3 mile bike, 1 mile run
********** 5K AGE GROUP TRI RESULTS **********
********** FEMALE 5K TRI AGE GROUP: 1 - 6 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== ===== ================== = == === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
1 10 Kylie Walz F 5 100 2 2:47 3 0:26 1 5:05 2 0:31 2 4:52 1 13:38
2 16 Kate David F 5 98 1 2:05 1 0:20 3 6:54 3 0:31 1 4:43 2 14:32
3 19 Lilly Moser F 5 99 3 3:04 2 0:25 2 5:34 1 0:28 3 5:08 3 14:37
********** MALE 5K TRI AGE GROUP: 1 - 6 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== ===== ================== = == === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
1 1 Trey Warren M 6 113 6 2:08 4 0:27 2 3:18 3 0:27 2 4:18 1 10:36
2 2 Lex Moser M 6 112 7 2:11 2 0:26 6 3:43 9 0:40 4 4:43 2 11:41
3 3 Aaron Brazzell M 6 105 5 2:02 8 1:20 4 3:42 1 0:20 6 5:18 3 12:39
4 4 Cole Lake M 6 110 11 2:56 6 0:41 5 3:43 12 0:54 3 4:37 4 12:50
5 6 Brayden Jarrett M 6 109 9 2:46 3 0:26 9 4:10 10 0:45 7 5:21 5 13:25
6 7 Josh Davis M 6 108 1 1:29 12 5:00 1 2:52 5 0:30 1 3:40 6 13:29
7 17 David Burton M 6 106 3 1:39 11 3:17 8 4:03 2 0:22 5 5:14 7 14:32
8 29 Nate Wells M 6 114 2 1:34 10 2:48 3 3:19 7 0:36 11 7:39 8 15:54
9 34 Asher Cunningham M 6 107 8 2:23 5 0:36 11 6:59 6 0:32 9 5:57 9 16:24
10 35 Conner Fish M 5 103 4 1:55 9 1:56 7 4:01 4 0:29 12 8:09 10 16:28
11 40 Cooper Abel M 5 101 12 3:18 7 0:51 10 5:22 11 0:49 10 6:37 11 16:55
12 42 Isaac Blaskie M 6 104 10 2:47 1 0:23 12 7:46 8 0:37 8 5:28 12 16:59
********** FEMALE 5K TRI AGE GROUP: 7 - 8 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== ===== ================== = == === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
1 8 Lauren Munson F 7 71 2 1:39 8 2:03 3 5:32 3 0:23 1 3:59 1 13:35
2 11 Kylee Hood F 7 70 7 1:47 1 1:14 1 3:51 11 0:42 13 6:12 2 13:45
3 15 Audrey Abel F 8 74 4 1:42 5 1:56 4 5:57 4 0:24 2 4:13 3 14:11
4 18 Megan Davis F 8 78 1 1:38 10 2:21 2 5:26 7 0:28 5 4:41 4 14:33
5 21 Rylee David F 7 69 8 1:48 3 1:44 6 6:12 6 0:28 6 4:44 5 14:54
6 23 Sydney Burke F 8 77 6 1:43 7 2:02 5 6:08 8 0:30 7 4:51 6 15:12
7 30 Laney Schlichtenmy F 8 81 10 2:01 2 1:40 11 7:32 5 0:27 4 4:28 7 16:06
8 37 MacIe Teders F 8 82 5 1:43 14 3:20 8 6:35 1 0:19 8 4:56 8 16:50
9 45 Molly McCord F 8 80 11 2:07 13 3:00 7 6:20 2 0:23 12 5:40 9 17:28
10 48 Madison Brayton F 8 76 3 1:39 12 2:43 13 7:39 10 0:39 9 5:07 10 17:45
11 52 Kelsie Strange F 7 73 14 2:12 6 2:01 12 7:38 14 0:55 11 5:22 11 18:06
12 56 Madie Hawkins F 8 79 9 2:00 9 2:11 9 7:05 12 0:45 14 6:42 12 18:42
13 61 Ally Blackburn F 8 75 13 2:09 4 1:51 15 9:50 15 1:12 3 4:22 13 19:22
14 62 Erin Pippenger F 7 72 15 2:26 11 2:22 14 9:13 9 0:37 10 5:12 14 19:48
15 79 Kinsey Cole F 7 68 12 2:08 15 4:33 10 7:28 13 0:48 15 6:57 15 21:52
********** MALE 5K TRI AGE GROUP: 7 - 8 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== ===== ================== = == === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
1 5 Jackson Leedy M 7 85 2 1:35 3 1:13 3 5:29 2 0:21 4 4:26 1 13:02
2 9 Andrew Sustek M 7 86 4 1:37 1 0:48 2 5:28 4 0:25 12 5:19 2 13:36
3 12 Sam Zolman M 8 97 3 1:37 6 2:03 4 5:36 5 0:27 1 4:05 3 13:46
4 13 Jacob Diehm M 8 88 8 1:39 5 1:37 6 5:52 9 0:33 3 4:21 4 13:59
5 14 Carter Perez M 8 94 9 1:42 2 0:57 8 6:24 7 0:31 6 4:39 5 14:11
6 20 Jayden Klopfenstei M 7 84 1 1:33 11 3:06 1 5:12 3 0:23 7 4:40 6 14:52
7 26 Collin Haynes M 8 89 11 1:49 7 2:03 7 5:54 12 0:54 11 5:00 7 15:39
8 27 Trevor Marcellus M 8 92 6 1:39 12 3:22 5 5:37 8 0:32 9 4:45 8 15:53
9 28 Brycen Ortiz M 8 93 7 1:39 9 2:23 11 7:03 10 0:41 2 4:09 9 15:53
10 32 Noah Brayton M 7 83 10 1:43 10 2:36 9 6:32 6 0:27 10 4:54 10 16:11
11 36 Trevor Stinson M 8 95 12 1:57 8 2:14 10 6:50 11 0:53 8 4:42 11 16:35
12 38 Carson Burke M 8 87 5 1:38 4 1:25 12 9:04 1 0:17 5 4:33 12 16:54
********** FEMALE 5K TRI AGE GROUP: 9 - 10 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== ===== ================== = == === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
1 25 Teagan Moon F 10 44 1 1:24 2 1:05 1 7:42 11 0:34 3 4:29 1 15:12
2 31 Mya Dewitt F 9 35 2 1:31 3 1:11 3 8:55 3 0:19 2 4:17 2 16:10
3 33 Morgan Walz F 10 47 3 1:31 5 1:24 2 8:27 7 0:27 4 4:30 3 16:17
4 44 Emma Leedy F 10 42 6 1:39 1 0:52 6 9:44 1 0:16 9 4:39 4 17:08
5 46 Molly Wallace F 10 46 9 1:45 8 1:38 5 9:41 8 0:28 1 4:02 5 17:32
6 47 Emma Bartley F 10 37 7 1:43 4 1:13 4 9:41 5 0:24 6 4:36 6 17:34
7 50 Allison Burton F 10 38 5 1:36 6 1:25 10 10:12 2 0:17 5 4:36 7 18:03
8 55 Alyssa Leland F 10 43 4 1:34 7 1:35 7 10:05 9 0:30 10 4:55 8 18:37
9 59 Ella Thompson F 10 45 12 1:49 10 1:58 8 10:07 10 0:33 7 4:38 9 19:04
10 60 Elliot Hackman F 10 41 11 1:48 9 1:50 9 10:11 12 0:34 11 4:58 10 19:19
11 70 Faith Darland F 10 39 10 1:48 11 2:05 12 11:56 6 0:25 8 4:39 11 20:50
12 78 Jenna Klopfenstein F 9 36 13 2:03 13 2:14 11 11:02 4 0:20 12 5:58 12 21:37
13 84 Kyrson Edsall F 10 40 8 1:45 12 2:07 13 12:04 13 0:36 13 6:04 13 22:35
********** MALE 5K TRI AGE GROUP: 9 - 10 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== ===== ================== = == === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
1 22 Lucas Diehm M 10 63 2 1:35 1 0:37 5 9:20 1 0:11 1 3:27 1 15:08
2 24 Caleb Davis M 10 62 3 1:36 9 1:36 1 8:06 2 0:18 2 3:39 2 15:12
3 39 Dustin Teders M 10 67 5 1:42 15 1:52 3 8:55 14 0:33 3 3:54 3 16:55
4 41 Nicholas Munson M 9 56 8 1:45 5 1:06 6 9:22 5 0:23 6 4:22 4 16:56
5 43 Nicholas Klein M 9 54 13 1:53 8 1:14 8 9:31 3 0:21 5 4:04 5 17:02
6 49 Rickie Bailer M 10 115 12 1:53 7 1:11 2 8:55 16 0:37 11 5:17 6 17:51
7 53 Nathan Richards M 9 59 1 1:33 10 1:36 11 10:02 7 0:25 8 4:38 7 18:11
8 54 Walker Leamon M 10 65 7 1:43 3 1:01 13 11:08 8 0:25 7 4:23 8 18:37
9 57 Jacob Pontorno M 9 57 4 1:39 2 0:55 10 9:59 4 0:22 14 5:49 9 18:42
10 63 Luke Baker M 9 48 14 1:56 19 2:16 4 9:09 17 0:38 16 5:58 10 19:55
11 65 Max Holliday M 9 51 15 1:57 11 1:38 18 12:02 19 0:47 4 4:02 11 20:25
12 66 Christopher Hood M 9 52 10 1:47 17 2:01 9 9:47 20 0:58 15 5:58 12 20:28
13 68 Owen Ritchie M 9 60 11 1:49 14 1:50 17 11:47 10 0:27 10 4:45 13 20:35
14 75 Kyle Blackburn M 10 61 18 2:03 16 1:57 15 11:31 6 0:24 12 5:40 14 21:34
15 76 Jacob Graden M 10 64 16 1:58 13 1:48 16 11:35 11 0:30 13 5:45 15 21:34
16 81 Justin Marcellus M 10 66 6 1:42 21 3:17 7 9:26 12 0:32 19 7:24 16 22:18
17 83 Wyatt Petrie Hawki M 9 50 19 2:11 12 1:40 14 11:22 21 1:01 17 6:16 17 22:29
18 92 Tristen Hood M 9 53 17 2:00 4 1:05 19 12:09 18 0:40 20 7:52 18 23:45
19 95 Spencer Denton M 9 49 9 1:47 6 1:11 21 16:31 9 0:27 9 4:38 19 24:32
20 96 Brenton Klopfenste M 9 55 20 2:23 20 2:45 12 10:53 15 0:36 21 8:09 20 24:44
21 104 Joshua Prater M 9 58 21 2:31 18 2:14 20 14:54 13 0:33 18 7:21 21 27:30
********** FEMALE 5K TRI AGE GROUP: 11 - 12 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== ===== ================== = == === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
1 82 Hannah Guthrie F 12 15 1 2:13 1 1:11 2 8:33 7 0:33 7 9:54 1 22:23
2 86 Hannah Harper F 12 16 4 2:39 6 1:56 1 8:27 3 0:22 5 9:27 2 22:48
3 89 Olivia Smolinske F 12 19 5 2:45 3 1:26 8 10:18 4 0:24 1 8:15 3 23:07
4 90 Autumn Runge F 12 18 10 3:11 5 1:55 6 9:39 1 0:19 2 8:26 4 23:29
5 94 Lily Zolman F 11 13 6 2:52 10 2:31 4 9:16 6 0:30 4 9:23 5 24:30
6 99 Marie Burton F 12 14 7 2:53 7 2:09 10 10:52 10 0:37 6 9:39 6 26:08
7 100 Samantha Richards F 11 11 3 2:23 2 1:25 9 10:18 5 0:26 8 11:43 7 26:13
8 101 Naomi Guthrie F 12 116 2 2:22 4 1:34 7 9:43 8 0:34 9 12:17 8 26:27
9 103 Vivienne Grzelak F 11 117 11 3:39 11 3:35 5 9:20 11 1:20 3 9:10 9 27:03
10 107 Alexis Ortiz F 11 10 9 3:04 8 2:28 3 9:04 9 0:35 10 14:24 10 29:33
11 108 Madison Hensinger F 12 17 8 2:59 9 2:28 11 15:32 2 0:22 11 14:41 11 36:00
********** MALE 5K TRI AGE GROUP: 11 - 12 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== ===== ================== = == === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
1 51 Tristan Dewitt M 11 21 1 2:10 2 1:06 1 7:01 1 0:17 1 7:32 1 18:04
2 71 Benjamin Jansen M 11 23 7 2:57 8 1:25 3 8:10 7 0:27 3 7:59 2 20:56
3 73 Drew Davis M 12 28 3 2:44 10 1:46 2 7:48 12 0:57 2 7:55 3 21:06
4 74 Ben Hand M 11 22 6 2:55 5 1:13 4 8:32 8 0:30 4 8:14 4 21:22
5 80 Tyler Stinson M 12 32 9 3:01 6 1:18 7 9:06 4 0:25 5 8:16 5 22:04
6 87 Luke McCue M 12 31 5 2:54 4 1:11 6 9:03 5 0:25 8 9:25 6 22:57
7 91 Luke Denton M 12 29 8 3:01 7 1:21 10 10:00 6 0:26 6 8:48 7 23:34
8 97 Alex Perez M 11 25 10 3:11 11 1:55 9 9:57 10 0:41 7 9:15 8 24:57
9 98 Bryce Trowbridge M 12 34 12 3:42 1 0:35 11 10:06 3 0:23 10 11:18 9 26:02
10 102 Michael Klein M 12 30 4 2:48 3 1:10 8 9:11 2 0:19 11 13:03 10 26:29
11 105 Hudson Burke M 11 20 2 2:43 9 1:31 5 8:33 9 0:39 12 14:19 11 27:43
12 106 Joshua Pontorno M 11 26 11 3:12 12 2:58 12 10:35 11 0:48 9 11:05 12 28:37
********** FEMALE 5K TRI AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== ===== ================== = == === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
1 64 Kyra Warren F 14 2 2 2:41 1 1:06 1 8:12 2 0:30 1 7:50 1 20:17
2 88 Hannah Denton F 13 1 1 2:10 2 1:23 2 9:51 1 0:23 2 9:21 2 23:06
********** MALE 5K TRI AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib Rank Swim Rank Trans1 Rank Bike Rank Trans2 Rank Run Rank Total
===== ===== ================== = == === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== =======
1 58 Luke Hand M 13 3 2 2:23 4 1:35 1 7:42 7 0:30 1 6:47 1 18:55
2 67 Brody Benson M 14 7 7 2:54 2 1:23 6 8:12 3 0:24 2 7:39 2 20:30
3 69 Jack Jansen M 13 4 5 2:48 1 1:11 4 8:01 2 0:23 4 8:22 3 20:44
4 72 Micah Davis M 14 8 3 2:29 7 2:40 3 7:45 1 0:23 3 7:47 4 21:03
5 77 Fletcher Talmage M 13 5 4 2:34 6 2:07 2 7:45 5 0:29 5 8:43 5 21:36
6 85 Griffen Dafforn-Ko M 14 9 1 2:20 5 2:06 5 8:10 6 0:29 7 9:37 6 22:40
7 93 Cooper Teders M 13 6 6 2:50 3 1:35 7 10:12 4 0:28 6 9:11 7 24:14