ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - VARSITY BOYS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 5000 m
MALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 52 Broken Arrow ( 18:45 1:33:45 2:42)
============================================
1 1 Blake McConkay 17:19
2 2 Andres Chapa 18:13
3 3 Holden Lenz 18:19
4 22 Josh Peterson 19:53
5 24 Peyton Jones 20:01
6 ( 25) Brandon Eberle 20:05
7 ( 28) Griffin Sutterfield 20:25
2. 59 Pryor ( 19:10 1:35:47 0:50)
============================================
1 7 Kristoffer Lundquist 18:45
2 8 David Hazelton 18:56
3 12 Tyler Collins 19:10
4 14 Andrew Jarboe 19:21
5 18 Caleb Warren 19:35
6 ( 20) Robert Best 19:51
7 ( 29) Caden Ragsdale 20:32
3. 63 Coweta ( 19:09 1:35:45 1:31)
============================================
1 5 Kory Wilson 18:27
2 6 Dylan Tabor 18:45
3 13 Parker Hale 19:12
4 16 Joey Ray 19:23
5 23 Isaiah Barrillas 19:58
6 ( 26) Jesse Jackson 20:07
7 ( 27) Jaxon Kempenich 20:12
4. 89 McAlester ( 19:44 1:38:39 2:16)
============================================
1 9 Jake Rattan 19:02
2 11 Matt Rattan 19:03
3 15 Cody Norriss 19:23
4 21 Gabe Birchfield 19:53
5 33 Mathew Hyden 21:18
6 ( 38) Zach Borenkott 22:18
7 ( 43) Cooper Johnson 22:32
5. 139 Kinta ( 20:51 1:44:13 4:08)
============================================
1 4 Braden Ray 18:24
2 17 Thomas Fobber 19:31
3 34 Cameron Ray 21:21
4 40 Evan Lalli 22:25
5 44 Josh Lynch 22:32
6 ( 50) Harley Jordan 24:27
7 ( 55) Haoran Zhang 24:59
6. 179 Chandler ( 21:45 1:48:43 3:29)
============================================
1 19 Brayden Danker 19:40
2 35 Johnny Kerr 21:42
3 37 Jerred McCalip 21:42
4 42 Glennon Selke 22:30
5 46 Konnor Almand 23:09
6 ( 49) Josiah Davis 23:48
7 ( 56) Jr Barton 25:08
7. 202 Claremore Seq. ( 22:31 1:52:33 4:22)
============================================
1 30 Bradon Swisher 20:35
2 31 Noah Klepczyk 20:39
3 36 William Morales 21:42
4 51 Jakob Martin 24:40
5 54 Zachary Lofton 24:57
6 ( 60) Jonathan Naro 28:22
8. 212 Lexington ( 22:52 1:54:17 3:40)
============================================
1 32 Ivan Hverta 21:03
2 39 Emanuel Ocampo 22:24
3 41 Brett Johnson 22:28
4 48 Mason Hamm 23:39
5 52 Jesus Solis 24:43
6 ( 53) Seth Pearman 24:46
7 ( 58) Daniel Spencer 25:44
9. 220 Stilwell ( 23:53 1:59:25 9:30)
============================================
1 10 Hunter Hampton 19:03
2 45 Chas McClain 23:03
3 47 Cody Woods 23:26
4 57 Jarret Bruner 25:20
5 61 Trevor Springwater 28:33
6 ( 66) Aaron Valle 31:31
10. 313 Afton ( 29:26 2:27:07 1:47)
============================================
1 59 Jessie Saylor 28:12
2 62 Jack Collins 28:58
3 63 Tommy Suits 29:59
4 64 Josh Rice 29:59
5 65 Jesse Walkingstick 29:59
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - VARSITY BOYS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 5000 m
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Blake McConkay Broken Arrow 17:19 3:28
2 2 Andres Chapa Broken Arrow 18:13 3:39
3 3 Holden Lenz Broken Arrow 18:19 3:40
4 4 Braden Ray Kinta 18:24 3:41
5 5 Kory Wilson Coweta 18:27 3:42
6 6 Dylan Tabor Coweta 18:45 3:45
7 7 Kristoffer Lundquis Pryor 18:45 3:45
8 8 David Hazelton Pryor 18:56 3:48
9 9 Jake Rattan McAlester 19:02 3:49
10 10 Hunter Hampton Stilwell 19:03 3:49
11 11 Matt Rattan McAlester 19:03 3:49
12 Ian Scott Oktaha 19:09 3:50
13 12 Tyler Collins Pryor 19:10 3:50
14 13 Parker Hale Coweta 19:12 3:51
15 14 Andrew Jarboe Pryor 19:21 3:52
16 15 Cody Norriss McAlester 19:23 3:53
17 16 Joey Ray Coweta 19:23 3:53
18 17 Thomas Fobber Kinta 19:31 3:55
19 18 Caleb Warren Pryor 19:35 3:55
20 19 Brayden Danker Chandler 19:40 3:56
21 20 Robert Best Pryor 19:51 3:59
22 21 Gabe Birchfield McAlester 19:53 3:59
23 22 Josh Peterson Broken Arrow 19:53 3:59
24 23 Isaiah Barrillas Coweta 19:58 4:00
25 24 Peyton Jones Broken Arrow 20:01 4:01
26 25 Brandon Eberle Broken Arrow 20:05 4:01
27 26 Jesse Jackson Coweta 20:07 4:02
28 27 Jaxon Kempenich Coweta 20:12 4:03
29 28 Griffin Sutterfield Broken Arrow 20:25 4:05
30 29 Caden Ragsdale Pryor 20:32 4:07
31 30 Bradon Swisher Claremore Seq. 20:35 4:07
32 31 Noah Klepczyk Claremore Seq. 20:39 4:08
33 32 Ivan Hverta Lexington 21:03 4:13
34 33 Mathew Hyden McAlester 21:18 4:16
35 34 Cameron Ray Kinta 21:21 4:17
36 Bo Owens Coweta 21:26 4:18
37 35 Johnny Kerr Chandler 21:42 4:21
38 36 William Morales Claremore Seq. 21:42 4:21
39 37 Jerred McCalip Chandler 21:42 4:21
40 38 Zach Borenkott McAlester 22:18 4:28
41 39 Emanuel Ocampo Lexington 22:24 4:29
42 40 Evan Lalli Kinta 22:25 4:29
43 41 Brett Johnson Lexington 22:28 4:30
44 42 Glennon Selke Chandler 22:30 4:30
45 43 Cooper Johnson McAlester 22:32 4:31
46 44 Josh Lynch Kinta 22:32 4:31
47 Cade Tidwell McAlester 22:54 4:35
48 45 Chas McClain Stilwell 23:03 4:37
49 46 Konnor Almand Chandler 23:09 4:38
50 Nathan Womack Oktaha 23:14 4:39
51 47 Cody Woods Stilwell 23:26 4:42
52 48 Mason Hamm Lexington 23:39 4:44
53 49 Josiah Davis Chandler 23:48 4:46
54 50 Harley Jordan Kinta 24:27 4:54
55 51 Jakob Martin Claremore Seq. 24:40 4:56
56 52 Jesus Solis Lexington 24:43 4:57
57 Alhtoba Haynes McAlester 24:44 4:57
58 53 Seth Pearman Lexington 24:46 4:58
59 54 Zachary Lofton Claremore Seq. 24:57 5:00
60 55 Haoran Zhang Kinta 24:59 5:00
61 56 Jr Barton Chandler 25:08 5:02
62 57 Jarret Bruner Stilwell 25:20 5:04
63 Dylan Grady Oktaha 25:22 5:05
64 58 Daniel Spencer Lexington 25:44 5:09
65 Patrick Detels McAlester 26:40 5:20
66 59 Jessie Saylor Afton 28:12 5:39
67 60 Jonathan Naro Claremore Seq. 28:22 5:41
68 61 Trevor Springwater Stilwell 28:33 5:43
69 62 Jack Collins Afton 28:58 5:48
70 David Rigsby Coweta 28:58 5:48
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - VARSITY BOYS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 5000 m
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
71 63 Tommy Suits Afton 29:59 6:00
72 64 Josh Rice Afton 29:59 6:00
73 65 Jesse Walkingstick Afton 29:59 6:00
74 66 Aaron Valle Stilwell 31:31 6:19
75 Wyatt Perry Lexington 34:38 6:56
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV BOYS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 5000 m
MALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 15 Broken Arrow ( 20:09 1:40:42 1:03)
============================================
1 1 Garrett Hindsley 19:29
2 2 Carson Detherage 19:57
3 3 Nathaniel Ashe 20:18
4 4 Aedan Cottle 20:26
5 5 Zane Wood 20:32
6 ( 6) Brady Read 20:37
7 ( 7) Ethan Bonham 20:47
2. 50 Pryor ( 21:56 1:49:36 1:32)
============================================
1 8 Kaleb Crehan 20:57
2 9 Daniel Gottlieb 21:39
3 10 Kobe Harry 22:10
4 11 Tyler Ramsey 22:21
5 12 Isaac Galloway 22:29
6 ( 13) Michael Troyer 22:46
7 ( 17) Logan Davis 24:29
3. 82 Coweta ( 24:21 2:01:45 2:57)
============================================
1 14 Wyatt Fincher 22:56
2 15 Conner Hale 23:41
3 16 Dalton Kincade 23:43
4 18 Cody Chism 25:32
5 19 Gabriel Shrauger 25:53
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV BOYS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 5000 m
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time2 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Garrett Hindsley Broken Arrow 19:29 3:54
2 2 Carson Detherage Broken Arrow 19:57 4:00
3 3 Nathaniel Ashe Broken Arrow 20:18 4:04
4 4 Aedan Cottle Broken Arrow 20:26 4:06
5 5 Zane Wood Broken Arrow 20:32 4:07
6 6 Brady Read Broken Arrow 20:37 4:08
7 7 Ethan Bonham Broken Arrow 20:47 4:10
8 8 Kaleb Crehan Pryor 20:57 4:12
9 Tyler Martinez Broken Arrow 21:10 4:14
10 Jacob Carden Broken Arrow 21:19 4:16
11 Adrian McCarter Broken Arrow 21:29 4:18
12 Dayren Seegren Broken Arrow 21:32 4:19
13 9 Daniel Gottlieb Pryor 21:39 4:20
14 Talon Powers Wyandotte 21:47 4:22
15 Michael Ballou Broken Arrow 22:02 4:25
16 10 Kobe Harry Pryor 22:10 4:26
17 11 Tyler Ramsey Pryor 22:21 4:29
18 Sawyer Melton Broken Arrow 22:24 4:29
19 12 Isaac Galloway Pryor 22:29 4:30
20 Jacob Staton Broken Arrow 22:33 4:31
21 Noah Garza Broken Arrow 22:38 4:32
22 Ryan Vidal Broken Arrow 22:38 4:32
23 Austin Schein Broken Arrow 22:43 4:33
24 13 Michael Troyer Pryor 22:46 4:34
25 Cody Bingham Broken Arrow 22:49 4:34
26 Taylor Faurie Broken Arrow 22:55 4:35
27 14 Wyatt Fincher Coweta 22:56 4:36
28 Josh Cowing Broken Arrow 23:00 4:36
29 Tristan Box Broken Arrow 23:11 4:39
30 Scott McGill Broken Arrow 23:14 4:39
31 Justus Robertson Wyandotte 23:20 4:40
32 Kyler Duvall Broken Arrow 23:37 4:44
33 15 Conner Hale Coweta 23:41 4:45
34 16 Dalton Kincade Coweta 23:43 4:45
35 Christoph Cowden Broken Arrow 23:58 4:48
36 Baron Gaines Broken Arrow 24:11 4:51
37 17 Logan Davis Pryor 24:29 4:54
38 Caleb Kreps Broken Arrow 24:46 4:58
39 Adan Chapa Broken Arrow 24:48 4:58
40 Will Martin Broken Arrow 24:49 4:58
41 Noah Sloan Wyandotte 25:06 5:02
42 18 Cody Chism Coweta 25:32 5:07
43 Joseph Fultz Pryor 25:39 5:08
44 Roy Stovall Wyandotte 25:42 5:09
45 Evan Hewitt Broken Arrow 25:51 5:11
46 19 Gabriel Shrauger Coweta 25:53 5:11
47 Chase Shideler Broken Arrow 26:45 5:21
48 Jesus Fuentes Pryor 27:14 5:27
49 Jacob Pirkey Pryor 29:19 5:52
50 Ismael Chavez Afton 31:48 6:22
51 Seth Ramming Pryor 32:32 6:31
52 Marshall Troyer Pryor 32:37 6:32
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - VARSITY GIRLS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 2 Miles
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 21 Broken Arrow ( 13:52 1:09:19 0:32)
============================================
1 2 Jessa Murray 13:38
2 3 Ashley Wyatt 13:45
3 4 Alli Bonham 13:47
4 5 Terrah Wells 13:59
5 7 Shelbi Day 14:10
6 ( 10) Brenda Chavez 14:28
7 ( 14) Katelyn Magnusson 14:49
2. 73 Lexington ( 14:52 1:14:20 2:05)
============================================
1 6 Lauren Beason 14:02
2 8 Ciera Wright 14:13
3 9 Jade Wright 14:26
4 22 Ciara Winterton 15:32
5 28 Hunter Forbes 16:07
6 ( 29) Cassy Hverta 16:11
7 ( 31) Morgan Clark 16:30
3. 91 Pryor ( 15:12 1:15:57 0:52)
============================================
1 12 Noah Daily 14:45
2 17 Ebbony Alvarez 14:56
3 18 Chloe Harrison 15:14
4 20 Amelia Ironheart-Paris 15:25
5 24 Madison Bradshaw 15:37
6 ( 26) Alyssa Mibb 15:55
7 ( 27) Anessa McCutchen 15:59
4. 106 Coweta ( 15:30 1:17:26 2:00)
============================================
1 11 Hailey Roberson 14:34
2 13 Ryleigh Hale 14:48
3 19 Madison Goeppinger 15:16
4 30 Talia Finley 16:14
5 33 Ariel Norris 16:34
5. 120 Claremore Seq. ( 15:46 1:18:50 4:07)
============================================
1 1 Tori Wood 13:24
2 21 Hailey Orf 15:32
3 23 Audrey Fowler 15:35
4 35 Alicia Mercado 16:48
5 40 Cheyenne Stillon 17:31
6 ( 43) Brianna Papke 17:59
7 ( 49) Sarah Karamitis 19:22
6. 148 Stilwell ( 16:25 1:22:02 2:54)
============================================
1 15 Jesse Sanchez 14:52
2 16 Kinley Soap 14:55
3 36 Myklynn Deason 17:02
4 39 Plizia Bishop 17:27
5 42 Faith Ketcher 17:46
6 ( 47) Natalie Gaches 18:43
7 ( 48) Rachael Croley 19:06
7. 186 Afton ( 17:23 1:26:53 4:02)
============================================
1 25 Tomi Betz 15:38
2 32 Clarissa Rice 16:32
3 38 Dalyn Frost 17:20
4 41 Lauren Ostenburger 17:43
5 50 Hailee Sherrod 19:40
8. 206 Chandler ( 17:51 1:29:14 1:59)
============================================
1 34 Claire Norrell 16:41
2 37 Hannah Vandenbrand 17:07
3 44 Kaycee Ward 18:15
4 45 Jayden Bingham 18:31
5 46 Rachel Selke 18:40
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - VARSITY GIRLS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 2 Miles
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time3 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Tori Wood Claremore Seq. 13:24 4:10
2 2 Jessa Murray Broken Arrow 13:38 4:14
3 3 Ashley Wyatt Broken Arrow 13:45 4:17
4 4 Alli Bonham Broken Arrow 13:47 4:17
5 5 Terrah Wells Broken Arrow 13:59 4:21
6 6 Lauren Beason Lexington 14:02 4:22
7 Sara Wright Wyandotte 14:04 4:23
8 7 Shelbi Day Broken Arrow 14:10 4:24
9 8 Ciera Wright Lexington 14:13 4:25
10 9 Jade Wright Lexington 14:26 4:29
11 10 Brenda Chavez Broken Arrow 14:28 4:30
12 11 Hailey Roberson Coweta 14:34 4:32
13 12 Noah Daily Pryor 14:45 4:35
14 13 Ryleigh Hale Coweta 14:48 4:36
15 14 Katelyn Magnusson Broken Arrow 14:49 4:37
16 15 Jesse Sanchez Stilwell 14:52 4:38
17 16 Kinley Soap Stilwell 14:55 4:38
18 17 Ebbony Alvarez Pryor 14:56 4:39
19 18 Chloe Harrison Pryor 15:14 4:44
20 19 Madison Goeppinger Coweta 15:16 4:45
21 20 Amelia Ironheart-Pa Pryor 15:25 4:48
22 21 Hailey Orf Claremore Seq. 15:32 4:50
23 22 Ciara Winterton Lexington 15:32 4:50
24 23 Audrey Fowler Claremore Seq. 15:35 4:51
25 Rebekaah Briggs McAlester 15:36 4:51
26 24 Madison Bradshaw Pryor 15:37 4:51
27 25 Tomi Betz Afton 15:38 4:52
28 26 Alyssa Mibb Pryor 15:55 4:57
29 27 Anessa McCutchen Pryor 15:59 4:58
30 Gracie Pendley Oktaha 16:04 5:00
31 28 Hunter Forbes Lexington 16:07 5:01
32 29 Cassy Hverta Lexington 16:11 5:02
33 30 Talia Finley Coweta 16:14 5:03
34 Morgan Newman Oktaha 16:16 5:04
35 Kayla Woodmoore McAlester 16:26 5:07
36 31 Morgan Clark Lexington 16:30 5:08
37 32 Clarissa Rice Afton 16:32 5:08
38 33 Ariel Norris Coweta 16:34 5:09
39 34 Claire Norrell Chandler 16:41 5:11
40 35 Alicia Mercado Claremore Seq. 16:48 5:13
41 Harley Salsbery Lexington 16:56 5:16
42 36 Myklynn Deason Stilwell 17:02 5:18
43 Carla Munoz Lexington 17:05 5:19
44 37 Hannah Vandenbrand Chandler 17:07 5:19
45 38 Dalyn Frost Afton 17:20 5:23
46 39 Plizia Bishop Stilwell 17:27 5:26
47 40 Cheyenne Stillon Claremore Seq. 17:31 5:27
48 41 Lauren Ostenburger Afton 17:43 5:31
49 42 Faith Ketcher Stilwell 17:46 5:31
50 43 Brianna Papke Claremore Seq. 17:59 5:35
51 44 Kaycee Ward Chandler 18:15 5:41
52 45 Jayden Bingham Chandler 18:31 5:45
53 46 Rachel Selke Chandler 18:40 5:48
54 47 Natalie Gaches Stilwell 18:43 5:49
55 48 Rachael Croley Stilwell 19:06 5:56
56 49 Sarah Karamitis Claremore Seq. 19:22 6:01
57 50 Hailee Sherrod Afton 19:40 6:07
58 MacKenzie Scott McAlester 21:29 6:41
59 Jaylen Reich McAlester 22:07 6:53
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV GIRLS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 2 Miles
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 15 Broken Arrow ( 14:55 1:14:31 0:49)
============================================
1 1 Bailey Ogle 14:28
2 2 Jaleesa Caldwell 14:47
3 3 Alyssa Bierly 14:56
4 4 Mitzi Velazquez 15:03
5 5 Emma Magnusson 15:17
6 ( 8) Abby Garner 15:58
7 ( 10) Lauren Bishop 16:49
2. 58 Stilwell ( 18:04 1:30:17 3:43)
============================================
1 6 Kaye Ramirez 15:52
2 11 Kyla Howard 17:52
3 12 Megan Hughes 17:59
4 13 Zoey Gist 18:59
5 16 Mackenzie Teehee 19:35
3. 62 Wyandotte ( 18:06 1:30:28 3:42)
============================================
1 7 Kallie Morisset 15:57
2 9 Kaylee Barton 16:13
3 14 Lily Compton 19:05
4 15 Ashleigh Carr 19:34
5 17 Ja'ce Funk 19:39
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV GIRLS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 2 Miles
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time4 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Bailey Ogle Broken Arrow 14:28 4:30
2 2 Jaleesa Caldwell Broken Arrow 14:47 4:36
3 3 Alyssa Bierly Broken Arrow 14:56 4:39
4 4 Mitzi Velazquez Broken Arrow 15:03 4:41
5 5 Emma Magnusson Broken Arrow 15:17 4:45
6 Brianna Mitchell Pryor 15:45 4:54
7 6 Kaye Ramirez Stilwell 15:52 4:56
8 7 Kallie Morisset Wyandotte 15:57 4:57
9 8 Abby Garner Broken Arrow 15:58 4:58
10 Rosie Wenger Pryor 16:09 5:01
11 9 Kaylee Barton Wyandotte 16:13 5:03
12 10 Lauren Bishop Broken Arrow 16:49 5:14
13 Ford Spradlin Pryor 16:52 5:15
14 Olivia Stutsman Broken Arrow 17:03 5:18
15 11 Kyla Howard Stilwell 17:52 5:33
16 12 Megan Hughes Stilwell 17:59 5:36
17 Abigail Ibarra Broken Arrow 18:37 5:47
18 13 Zoey Gist Stilwell 18:59 5:54
19 14 Lily Compton Wyandotte 19:05 5:56
20 Kayla Deweese Coweta 19:12 5:58
21 Kaitlyn Owens Coweta 19:20 6:01
22 Emily Hinman Broken Arrow 19:25 6:02
23 Addaliegh Dameron Claremore Seq. 19:28 6:03
24 15 Ashleigh Carr Wyandotte 19:34 6:05
25 16 Mackenzie Teehee Stilwell 19:35 6:05
26 17 Ja'ce Funk Wyandotte 19:39 6:07
27 Madison Wallis Pryor 20:20 6:19
28 Coletta Minchew Claremore Seq. 20:34 6:24
29 Audrey Brand Broken Arrow 20:55 6:30
30 Callie Robinson Broken Arrow 21:12 6:35
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 2 Miles
MALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 26 Broken Arrow ( 12:22 1:01:47 1:22)
============================================
1 2 Blake Feron 11:29
2 3 Ulysses Costira 12:09
3 5 Mason Hopkins 12:31
4 7 Mason Rollow 12:47
5 9 Gavin Canard 12:51
6 ( 13) Koby Downes 13:04
7 ( 15) Hudson Brown 13:15
2. 82 Claremore Seq. ( 13:30 1:07:29 2:20)
============================================
1 8 Cooper Thompson 12:50
2 11 Luke Wood 12:52
3 12 Eli Wood 12:58
4 18 Sonny Proctor 13:39
5 33 Clane Norman 15:10
6 ( 34) Blake Tatham 15:12
7 ( 47) Braydon Watrous 15:52
3. 92 Maryetta ( 13:36 1:07:56 1:19)
============================================
1 10 Rylan Nofire 12:51
2 17 Kyler Fourkiller 13:28
3 19 Korbin Martinez 13:42
4 22 Dalton Keen 13:45
5 24 Keaton Frazier 14:10
6 ( 25) Brayden George 14:15
7 ( 26) Evan Nofire 14:17
4. 104 Pryor ( 13:49 1:09:04 2:29)
============================================
1 4 Mason Pendley 12:24
2 14 Gabriel Jarboe 13:07
3 27 William Lindsay 14:18
4 28 Colter Fannin 14:22
5 31 Stephen Osborne 14:53
6 ( 49) Ethan Bartee 16:02
7 ( 50) Parker Rose 16:03
5. 138 McAlester ( 14:20 1:11:38 3:54)
============================================
1 1 Blake Denkler 11:21
2 30 Colin Detels 14:51
3 32 Alexander Dempsey 14:56
4 37 Ben Johnson 15:15
5 38 Cooper Johnson 15:15
6 ( 55) Kyle Rodriguez 17:25
7 ( 59) Daniel Briggs 19:41
6. 153 Coweta ( 14:37 1:13:01 2:13)
============================================
1 16 Avery Johnson 13:17
2 20 Jaron Meadows 13:42
3 36 Layton Haught 15:14
4 40 Parker Stephens 15:18
5 41 Wyatt Boomershine 15:30
6 ( 43) Michael Singleton 15:37
7 ( 52) Blake Roberts 16:26
7. 162 Chandler ( 14:45 1:13:45 1:56)
============================================
1 21 Elihu Davis 13:43
2 23 Dillon Berends 13:53
3 35 Brady Butler 15:14
4 39 Ethan Beloncik 15:16
5 44 Landon Miller 15:39
6 ( 46) Justice Snovel 15:50
8. 173 Oktaha ( 15:00 1:14:57 3:30)
============================================
1 6 Trae Harjo 12:43
2 29 Preston Holmes 14:46
3 42 Austin Rowan 15:33
4 45 Chance Pippin 15:42
5 51 A.J. Fisher 16:13
9. 268 Afton ( 17:05 1:25:22 1:48)
============================================
1 48 Jayston Shadwick 15:57
2 53 Hunner Thomas 16:56
3 54 Dallas Mullikin 17:11
4 56 Jaramie Rice 17:33
5 57 Anthony Martinez 17:45
6 ( 58) Houston Greenfeather 18:49
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 2 Miles
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time5 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Blake Denkler McAlester 11:21 3:32
2 2 Blake Feron Broken Arrow 11:29 3:34
3 3 Ulysses Costira Broken Arrow 12:09 3:47
4 4 Mason Pendley Pryor 12:24 3:52
5 5 Mason Hopkins Broken Arrow 12:31 3:54
6 6 Trae Harjo Oktaha 12:43 3:57
7 7 Mason Rollow Broken Arrow 12:47 3:59
8 8 Cooper Thompson Claremore Seq. 12:50 4:00
9 9 Gavin Canard Broken Arrow 12:51 4:00
10 10 Rylan Nofire Maryetta 12:51 4:00
11 11 Luke Wood Claremore Seq. 12:52 4:00
12 12 Eli Wood Claremore Seq. 12:58 4:02
13 13 Koby Downes Broken Arrow 13:04 4:04
14 14 Gabriel Jarboe Pryor 13:07 4:05
15 15 Hudson Brown Broken Arrow 13:15 4:07
16 16 Avery Johnson Coweta 13:17 4:08
17 17 Kyler Fourkiller Maryetta 13:28 4:11
18 Noah Meacham Broken Arrow 13:29 4:12
19 18 Sonny Proctor Claremore Seq. 13:39 4:15
20 19 Korbin Martinez Maryetta 13:42 4:16
21 20 Jaron Meadows Coweta 13:42 4:16
22 21 Elihu Davis Chandler 13:43 4:16
23 Garron Dill Broken Arrow 13:44 4:16
24 22 Dalton Keen Maryetta 13:45 4:17
25 23 Dillon Berends Chandler 13:53 4:19
26 Allen Martinez Broken Arrow 13:57 4:20
27 Sean Strickland Broken Arrow 14:02 4:22
28 Brian Peterson Broken Arrow 14:06 4:23
29 24 Keaton Frazier Maryetta 14:10 4:24
30 25 Brayden George Maryetta 14:15 4:26
31 26 Evan Nofire Maryetta 14:17 4:26
32 27 William Lindsay Pryor 14:18 4:27
33 28 Colter Fannin Pryor 14:22 4:28
34 Josh Tallman Broken Arrow 14:29 4:30
35 Caleb Rowe Maryetta 14:35 4:32
36 Caden Brassfield Broken Arrow 14:40 4:34
37 Malachi Duncan Maryetta 14:44 4:35
38 29 Preston Holmes Oktaha 14:46 4:36
39 30 Colin Detels McAlester 14:51 4:37
40 31 Stephen Osborne Pryor 14:53 4:38
41 32 Alexander Dempsey McAlester 14:56 4:39
42 33 Clane Norman Claremore Seq. 15:10 4:43
43 34 Blake Tatham Claremore Seq. 15:12 4:44
44 Ben Martin Broken Arrow 15:13 4:44
45 35 Brady Butler Chandler 15:14 4:44
46 36 Layton Haught Coweta 15:14 4:44
47 37 Ben Johnson McAlester 15:15 4:45
48 38 Cooper Johnson McAlester 15:15 4:45
49 39 Ethan Beloncik Chandler 15:16 4:45
50 40 Parker Stephens Coweta 15:18 4:46
51 41 Wyatt Boomershine Coweta 15:30 4:49
52 42 Austin Rowan Oktaha 15:33 4:50
53 Caden Lee Maryetta 15:34 4:51
54 43 Michael Singleton Coweta 15:37 4:51
55 44 Landon Miller Chandler 15:39 4:52
56 45 Chance Pippin Oktaha 15:42 4:53
57 46 Justice Snovel Chandler 15:50 4:55
58 47 Braydon Watrous Claremore Seq. 15:52 4:56
59 48 Jayston Shadwick Afton 15:57 4:57
60 Cole Grimmet Maryetta 16:01 4:59
61 Peyton Treadway Broken Arrow 16:02 4:59
62 49 Ethan Bartee Pryor 16:02 4:59
63 Dawson Smith Claremore Seq. 16:03 4:59
64 50 Parker Rose Pryor 16:03 5:00
65 51 A.J. Fisher Oktaha 16:13 5:03
66 Ryan Kuntz Broken Arrow 16:19 5:04
67 52 Blake Roberts Coweta 16:26 5:07
68 Bryce Kegley Pryor 16:28 5:07
69 Asher Bunch Maryetta 16:29 5:08
70 Ezekiel York Claremore Seq. 16:41 5:11
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 2 Miles
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time5 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
71 Matt Griebel Coweta 16:45 5:12
72 Aiden Elliott Broken Arrow 16:50 5:14
73 53 Hunner Thomas Afton 16:56 5:16
74 James Soliday Pryor 17:04 5:18
75 54 Dallas Mullikin Afton 17:11 5:21
76 Colby Morgan Claremore Seq. 17:16 5:22
77 David Rigsby Coweta 17:18 5:23
78 Corbin Williams Coweta 17:22 5:24
79 55 Kyle Rodriguez McAlester 17:25 5:25
80 56 Jaramie Rice Afton 17:33 5:27
81 Kamden Karleskint Broken Arrow 17:39 5:29
82 Wyatt Fankhauser Coweta 17:44 5:31
83 57 Anthony Martinez Afton 17:45 5:31
84 Robert Taylor Coweta 17:49 5:32
85 Kyle Newell Coweta 18:22 5:43
86 James Rader Claremore Seq. 18:47 5:50
87 58 Houston Greenfeathe Afton 18:49 5:51
88 Hunter Thompson Broken Arrow 18:52 5:52
89 Tryhstan Mayer-Beal Coweta 19:35 6:05
90 59 Daniel Briggs McAlester 19:41 6:07
91 Shane Borszich Coweta 19:42 6:07
92 Caleb Melton McAlester 20:15 6:18
93 Jeremiah Nofire Maryetta 20:54 6:30
94 Asher Smith Broken Arrow 21:15 6:37
95 Keaton Kirby Broken Arrow 23:03 7:10
96 Luke Haddon Claremore Seq. 23:07 7:11
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 2 Miles
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 52 Broken Arrow ( 14:15 1:11:13 2:28)
============================================
1 1 Payton Hinkle 12:55
2 2 Clarissa Sisson 13:23
3 9 Kalie Miller 14:18
4 19 Savana Birrer 15:14
5 21 Megan Martin 15:23
6 ( 29) Averie Tadlock-Mcknight 16:00
7 ( 30) Samantha Benson 16:03
2. 56 Coweta ( 14:37 1:13:05 0:39)
============================================
1 6 Hailey Secrest 14:14
2 8 Brelee Burcham 14:16
3 13 Kaylie Treat 14:50
4 14 Ava Doeksen 14:52
5 15 Riley Buthod 14:53
6 ( 16) Averi Spradlin 14:56
7 ( 17) Lilyan Winter 15:07
3. 78 Chandler ( 14:57 1:14:41 1:31)
============================================
1 7 Leah Brannon 14:15
2 10 Emily Horn 14:20
3 12 Shayla Peery 14:37
4 24 Kinzie Smith 15:43
5 25 Jessie Brannon 15:46
6 ( 27) Annie Brannon 15:55
7 ( 31) Grace Myers 16:08
4. 96 Maryetta ( 15:18 1:16:30 1:45)
============================================
1 5 Jazmin Daugherty 14:13
2 18 Conlie Smith 15:12
3 22 Nakiyah Berry 15:27
4 23 Gracey Hensley 15:40
5 28 Andraya Ford 15:58
6 ( 34) Cheyenne Yates 16:20
7 ( 35) Lindsay Harp 16:20
5. 96 Pryor ( 15:16 1:16:18 2:41)
============================================
1 3 Arauna Daily 13:57
2 11 Jesica Hadley 14:35
3 20 Samantha Cavin 15:15
4 26 Abygale Fell 15:53
5 36 Kaylee Monk 16:38
6 ( 39) Alana Glenn 17:06
7 ( 44) Kera Vansant 20:49
6. 165 Claremore Seq. ( 17:34 1:27:48 6:50)
============================================
1 4 Kyra Crenshaw 14:13
2 37 Calin Warner 16:50
3 38 Sabrina Franks 16:52
4 41 Katie Flood 18:50
5 45 Mikayla Taylor 21:03
6 ( 46) Sidney Moore 21:13
7 ( 47) Allora Erickson 21:42
7. 190 Afton ( 17:43 1:28:33 2:38)
============================================
1 32 Summer Murry 16:16
2 33 Kat Ostenburger 16:19
3 40 Johnni Jones 18:10
4 42 Jeana Paul 18:54
5 43 Angel Whisman 18:54
6 ( 48) Gracie Slankard 24:03
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 2 Miles
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time6 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Payton Hinkle Broken Arrow 12:55 4:01
2 2 Clarissa Sisson Broken Arrow 13:23 4:10
3 3 Arauna Daily Pryor 13:57 4:20
4 Miley Holt Oktaha 14:08 4:24
5 4 Kyra Crenshaw Claremore Seq. 14:13 4:25
6 5 Jazmin Daugherty Maryetta 14:13 4:25
7 6 Hailey Secrest Coweta 14:14 4:26
8 7 Leah Brannon Chandler 14:15 4:26
9 8 Brelee Burcham Coweta 14:16 4:26
10 9 Kalie Miller Broken Arrow 14:18 4:27
11 10 Emily Horn Chandler 14:20 4:28
12 Jaicee Lester Oktaha 14:24 4:29
13 11 Jesica Hadley Pryor 14:35 4:32
14 12 Shayla Peery Chandler 14:37 4:33
15 Mariah Cundiff Oktaha 14:47 4:36
16 13 Kaylie Treat Coweta 14:50 4:37
17 14 Ava Doeksen Coweta 14:52 4:37
18 15 Riley Buthod Coweta 14:53 4:38
19 16 Averi Spradlin Coweta 14:56 4:39
20 17 Lilyan Winter Coweta 15:07 4:42
21 18 Conlie Smith Maryetta 15:12 4:44
22 19 Savana Birrer Broken Arrow 15:14 4:44
23 20 Samantha Cavin Pryor 15:15 4:45
24 21 Megan Martin Broken Arrow 15:23 4:47
25 Kyliee Addington Coweta 15:25 4:48
26 22 Nakiyah Berry Maryetta 15:27 4:48
27 Alyssa Woolf Coweta 15:34 4:51
28 23 Gracey Hensley Maryetta 15:40 4:52
29 24 Kinzie Smith Chandler 15:43 4:53
30 25 Jessie Brannon Chandler 15:46 4:54
31 26 Abygale Fell Pryor 15:53 4:56
32 27 Annie Brannon Chandler 15:55 4:57
33 28 Andraya Ford Maryetta 15:58 4:58
34 29 Averie Tadlock-Mckn Broken Arrow 16:00 4:58
35 30 Samantha Benson Broken Arrow 16:03 4:59
36 31 Grace Myers Chandler 16:08 5:01
37 32 Summer Murry Afton 16:16 5:04
38 33 Kat Ostenburger Afton 16:19 5:04
39 34 Cheyenne Yates Maryetta 16:20 5:05
40 35 Lindsay Harp Maryetta 16:20 5:05
41 Gracie Kimble Maryetta 16:22 5:05
42 Johnny Kerr Chandler 16:29 5:07
43 36 Kaylee Monk Pryor 16:38 5:10
44 37 Calin Warner Claremore Seq. 16:50 5:14
45 38 Sabrina Franks Claremore Seq. 16:52 5:15
46 39 Alana Glenn Pryor 17:06 5:19
47 Jacqualynn Green Broken Arrow 17:19 5:23
48 Samantha Martinez Broken Arrow 17:42 5:30
49 40 Johnni Jones Afton 18:10 5:39
50 Emma Wells Broken Arrow 18:24 5:43
51 41 Katie Flood Claremore Seq. 18:50 5:51
52 42 Jeana Paul Afton 18:54 5:53
53 43 Angel Whisman Afton 18:54 5:53
54 Emma Wells Broken Arrow 18:58 5:54
55 Averie Theodore Coweta 19:13 5:59
56 Audreeayna Browning Chandler 19:29 6:04
57 Ryleigh West Broken Arrow 19:32 6:04
58 Kaylee Peery Chandler 20:07 6:15
59 44 Kera Vansant Pryor 20:49 6:28
60 45 Mikayla Taylor Claremore Seq. 21:03 6:33
61 46 Sidney Moore Claremore Seq. 21:13 6:36
62 Tessa Sprang Pryor 21:26 6:40
63 Emma Wells Chandler 21:27 6:40
64 47 Allora Erickson Claremore Seq. 21:42 6:45
65 Thailia Torres Broken Arrow 21:47 6:46
66 Mitzi Velazquez Broken Arrow 22:22 6:57
67 Zoe McClain Claremore Seq. 22:36 7:01
68 Schayla Posey Coweta 22:54 7:07
69 Zoe Chaney Claremore Seq. 23:38 7:21
70 48 Gracie Slankard Afton 24:03 7:29
ARMY NATIONAL GUARD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Braggs, Oklahoma * September 22, 2017 * 2 Miles
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time6 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
71 Aires Stout Chandler 26:54 8:22