Rally for Life 5K Run/Walk
Sunday September 4, 2022
Werner Park
Papillion, NE
Overall 5K Results
Place Div/Tot Bib Name City Ag Sex Ck Pt Gun Tim Net Tim Pace
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================== == === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1/53 1858 Garret Mueller Elkhorn NE 33 M 13:54 20:30 20:28 6:36
2 1/34 216 Chris Eichhorn Council Bluffs IA 48 M 14:05 20:37 20:34 6:38
3 1/18 151 Sam Cotton Newport Beach CA 28 M 16:37 24:05 22:45 7:20
4 2/53 1762 Keenan Krick Omaha NE 36 M 15:26 23:07 22:53 7:22
5 1/77 1596 Megan Gregory Gretna NE 38 F 15:26 23:09 23:00 7:24
6 2/18 217 Brendan Elam Bellevue NE 20 M 15:07 23:07 23:07 7:27
7 2/77 190 Erin Dostal Howells NE 31 F 16:25 23:54 23:50 7:40
8 3/53 1950 Scott Pawloski Omaha NE 31 M 16:33 24:18 24:08 7:47
9 3/77 1949 Madeline Pawloski Omaha NE 31 F 16:33 24:18 24:09 7:47
10 4/53 1778 Sam Larson Omaha NE 30 M 16:58 24:22 24:11 7:47
11 5/53 14 Tyler Anderson Omaha NE 34 M 16:27 24:25 24:18 7:50
12 4/77 1933 Jill Parlor Omaha NE 33 F 16:54 25:02 25:00 8:03
13 6/53 1932 Dylan Parlor Omaha NE 33 M 16:54 25:03 25:01 8:03
14 1/47 91 Toya Broadway Omaha NE 27 F 16:47 25:23 25:11 8:07
15 1/80 265 Barrett Frey Columbus NE 11 M 16:46 26:36 26:31 8:32
16 1/30 258 Michael Flynn Lincoln NE 60 M 18:01 27:07 27:01 8:42
17 1/53 2131 Michelle Tibbels Omaha NE 60 F 18:56 27:25 27:08 8:44
18 1/51 6 Ellen Addison Omaha NE 52 F 18:01 27:43 27:40 8:55
19 7/53 2152 Aaron Traudt Omaha NE 36 M 18:43 27:54 27:43 8:56
20 2/34 1594 Paul Greenwell Bellevue NE 41 M 18:22 27:50 27:46 8:57
21 8/53 2060 Andrew Seaman Boys Town NE 36 M 18:54 28:05 27:55 8:59
22 2/30 2132 Scott Tibbels Omaha NE 62 M 18:56 28:22 28:05 9:03
23 2/80 1945 Chase Paulsen Friend NE 15 M 18:39 28:20 28:20 9:08
24 1/85 35 Mary Bahle Omaha NE 13 F 19:34 28:41 28:28 9:10
25 2/51 1719 Heidi Keith Bellevue NE 51 F 18:53 28:50 28:45 9:15
26 5/77 139 Molly Clark Lincoln NE 38 F 19:49 28:59 28:51 9:17
27 9/53 290 Tyler Gassaway Papillion NE 34 M 18:27 29:22 29:14 9:25
28 2/53 1755 Marie Kozel Omaha NE 67 F 19:25 29:32 29:30 9:30
29 2/47 125 Grace Chandler Bellevue NE 21 F 19:48 29:38 29:30 9:30
30 3/47 2052 Sydney Schildt Pleasant Dale NE 20 F 19:44 29:57 29:31 9:30
31 3/53 2133 Tracy Tibbels Omaha NE 60 F 20:12 30:02 29:46 9:35
32 10/53 2263 Christian Brabec Omaha NE 32 M 20:32 30:05 29:57 9:39
33 6/77 86 Ashley Brabec Omaha NE 36 F 20:32 30:05 29:58 9:39
34 7/77 1965 Sierra Pieper Howells NE 32 F 20:53 30:34 30:29 9:49
35 3/34 34 Mark Bahle Omaha NE 40 M 20:13 30:53 30:38 9:52
36 1/53 1638 Kate Hemminghaus Omaha NE 40 F 20:13 30:53 30:39 9:52
37 3/80 1816 Melek McGuire Clarinda IA 10 M 21:28 31:39 30:43 9:54
38 4/80 2265 Kaden Brown Council Bluffs IA 12 M 19:22 30:52 30:52 9:56
39 11/53 1754 Brian Kooienga Omaha NE 34 M 20:51 31:02 30:54 9:57
40 2/53 2056 Trixy Schmitz Bellevue NE 49 F 20:29 31:09 30:55 9:57
41 2312 Race Day Registration 20:45 31:12 30:59 9:59
42 3/51 124 Debbie Chandler Bellevue NE 51 F 20:09 31:09 31:01 9:59
43 5/80 1710 Lucas Karpisek Wilber NE 15 M 21:21 31:48 31:30 10:09
44 12/53 2267 Cory Davis Elkhorn NE 31 M 20:56 31:43 31:43 10:13
45 4/34 2003 Sam Reimer Papillion NE 46 M 21:05 31:59 31:55 10:17
46 13/53 1736 Aaron Kleveland Columbus NE 39 M 21:00 32:08 31:59 10:18
47 3/53 1689 Alison Johnson Omaha NE 41 F 18:50 32:06 32:03 10:19
48 8/77 1929 Jennifer Pane Omaha NE 35 F 21:37 32:22 32:04 10:20
49 9/77 1967 Amber Pierce Bennington NE 31 F 21:37 32:22 32:04 10:20
50 5/34 244 Brian Fees Plattsmouth NE 43 M 22:06 32:49 32:36 10:30
51 4/47 220 Kennedy Elwood Lincoln NE 20 F 21:53 32:49 32:37 10:30
52 5/47 1626 Elly Hartter Lincoln NE 21 F 21:53 32:49 32:37 10:30
53 6/47 2079 Jadyn Siroky Lincoln NE 20 F 21:52 32:49 32:38 10:30
54 4/53 96 Carie Bruss Bennet NE 44 F 21:36 32:44 32:40 10:31
55 14/53 2186 Aj Vanwinkle Gretna NE 37 M 22:12 33:03 32:47 10:34
56 4/51 26 Teresa Aspinall Papillion NE 55 F 22:01 33:28 32:59 10:37
57 10/77 1908 Amanda Oloff Oakland IA 33 F 23:31 33:52 32:59 10:37
58 1/23 122 Ty Cerny Tulsa OK 59 M 21:46 33:28 33:19 10:44
59 5/51 148 Kelle Cline Council Bluffs IA 55 F 23:24 33:57 33:48 10:53
60 6/80 193 Kinnick Driscoll Council Bluffs IA 12 M 23:13 34:30 34:00 10:57
61 7/47 2169 Kori Uerling Lincoln NE 20 F 21:53 34:19 34:07 10:59
62 7/80 2062 Graham Seberger Omaha NE 11 M 23:23 35:01 34:08 10:59
63 6/51 2184 Staci Vanwesten Tobias NE 55 F 23:10 34:34 34:18 11:03
64 2328 Race Day Registration 22:29 34:35 34:20 11:03
65 2327 Race Day Registration 22:29 34:35 34:20 11:03
66 11/77 2147 Kara Tompkins Omaha NE 34 F 22:58 35:04 35:00 11:16
67 4/53 2094 Suzanne Steiner Papillion NE 61 F 24:13 36:28 35:59 11:35
68 12/77 1812 Ashley Mayer Auburn NE 35 F 23:47 36:18 36:12 11:39
69 2/85 123 Catherine Chandler Bellevue NE 14 F 24:55 36:44 36:36 11:47
70 13/77 1797 Mollie Lowder Omaha NE 33 F 24:42 37:09 36:51 11:52
71 5/53 121 Agatha Cearns Minden IA 82 F 24:50 37:07 36:52 11:52
72 5/53 2047 Ruth D Santiago Council Bluffs IA 49 F 24:30 37:07 36:53 11:53
73 7/51 1651 Tracy Hilton Council Bluffs IA 51 F 24:30 37:09 36:55 11:53
74 8/51 2037 Kim Rust Murdock NE 51 F 24:42 37:37 37:13 11:59
75 8/80 1691 Cole Johnson Bennington NE 13 M 30:16 40:18 37:29 12:04
76 6/53 45 Jamie Barrett Lincoln NE 42 F 25:03 38:09 38:05 12:16
77 9/80 1799 Ben Lowes Omaha NE 11 M 26:39 39:20 38:14 12:19
78 9/51 2239 Jane Wolbach-Lowes Omaha NE 56 F 26:39 39:23 38:18 12:20
79 8/47 2223 Brittny Wilhelm Blue Springs MO 28 F 26:17 39:56 39:48 12:49
80 3/85 1672 Alexis Jacobs Bennington NE 12 F 29:19 40:40 40:16 12:58
81 14/77 25 Maria Arriaga Omaha NE 35 F 26:27 40:29 40:17 12:58
82 10/51 207 Sheila Duralia Bellevue NE 50 F 27:47 40:50 40:22 13:00
83 7/53 1843 April Miller Bellevue NE 41 F 27:46 40:50 40:22 13:00
84 10/80 1801 Matthew Lowes Omaha NE 12 M 27:36 41:37 40:30 13:03
85 2/23 1800 Brian Lowes Omaha NE 58 M 27:36 41:50 40:41 13:06
86 6/53 257 Christie Flynn Lincoln NE 60 F 27:01 41:23 41:16 13:17
87 4/85 1811 Ainsley Mayer Auburn NE 9 F 26:17 41:23 41:17 13:18
88 8/53 2022 Amanda Rohrig Elmwood NE 40 F 30:27 42:53 41:22 13:19
89 5/85 2023 Claire Rohrig Elmwood NE 4 F 30:28 42:53 41:24 13:20
90 6/85 2024 Gwen Rohrig Elmwood NE 7 F 30:27 42:53 41:26 13:21
91 15/53 1809 Jeff Martin Bellevue NE 35 M 28:23 41:40 41:34 13:23
92 3/18 1807 Chris Martin Bellevue NE 28 M 28:23 41:44 41:38 13:24
93 9/53 1609 Cindy Hall Lincoln NE 49 F 27:29 42:07 41:50 13:28
94 11/80 1824 Stryder Meade Nebraska City NE 14 M 33:05 42:33 41:55 13:30
95 7/85 1960 Olivia Peterson Bennington NE 17 F 29:19 42:18 41:56 13:30
96 4/18 77 Bret Boehm Nebraska City NE 24 M 33:04 42:33 41:58 13:31
97 3/23 1808 Corey Martin Bellevue NE 53 M 28:23 42:16 42:10 13:35
98 7/53 2194 Ann Vorthmann Oakland IA 66 F 29:33 43:14 42:22 13:39
99 16/53 2144 Timothy Titus Bellevue NE 36 M 27:50 42:44 42:28 13:41
100 11/51 1814 Kris McDonald Omaha NE 52 F 29:50 43:17 42:44 13:46
101 8/53 288 Cyndi Garrison Bellevue NE 72 F 28:15 42:51 42:45 13:46
102 17/53 2067 Tim Seberger Omaha NE 38 M 30:02 44:17 43:24 13:58
103 12/80 2066 Ray Seberger Omaha NE 7 M 30:02 44:16 43:25 13:59
104 8/85 2009 Kinsley Reimers Omaha NE 13 F 34:07 47:04 43:55 14:08
105 9/85 1972 Alexa Pine Omaha NE 14 F 33:47 47:05 43:55 14:08
106 4/23 1636 Brian Heinen Minden IA 56 M 33:30 47:18 44:00 14:10
107 12/51 1637 Rita Heinen Minden IA 53 F 33:30 47:18 44:00 14:10
108 13/80 155 Taron Courter Omaha NE 11 M 33:47 47:12 44:01 14:10
109 6/34 46 Joel Barrett Lincoln NE 47 M 29:08 44:11 44:02 14:11
110 14/80 1737 Austin Kleveland Columbus NE 8 M 31:48 45:10 45:02 14:30
111 15/77 1982 Shawna Podany Columbus NE 32 F 31:46 45:14 45:07 14:31
112 16/77 1789 Molley Lippold Omaha NE 35 F 32:46 46:59 45:12 14:33
113 5/23 2247 Tracy York Bellevue NE 54 M 28:56 45:30 45:19 14:36
114 15/80 162 Timothy Crandall Fremont NE 8 M 32:46 47:05 45:20 14:36
115 10/85 2161 Elena Tselentis Omaha NE 12 F 30:31 45:55 45:43 14:43
116 16/80 309 Izayah Gomez Omaha NE 12 M 36:24 50:37 45:51 14:46
117 17/80 145 Devin Clark Jr Omaha NE 8 M 31:49 47:00 46:07 14:51
118 13/51 2246 Evie York Bellevue NE 51 F 32:03 46:32 46:13 14:53
119 18/80 1988 Jack Prenosil Omaha NE 12 M 35:48 47:56 46:18 14:54
120 18/53 1586 Jouquin Gomez Omaha NE 37 M 37:27 51:25 46:46 15:03
121 11/85 2000 Leyani Reeves Omaha NE 11 F 31:59 47:32 47:01 15:08
122 9/47 1999 Lauren Reeves Omaha NE 29 F 32:21 47:35 47:05 15:10
123 10/53 132 Brandis Christianson Omaha NE 41 F 33:18 47:41 47:21 15:15
124 11/53 2228 Caprecia Williams Omaha NE 42 F 33:24 47:41 47:21 15:15
125 19/80 2001 Sloan Reeves Omaha NE 6 M 32:22 48:06 47:35 15:19
126 19/53 2002 Tyson Reeves Omaha NE 31 M 32:00 48:06 47:37 15:20
127 5/18 1958 Mason Petersen Omaha NE 20 M 36:08 51:03 47:40 15:21
128 12/53 1957 Julie Petersen Omaha NE 45 F 36:06 51:03 47:40 15:21
129 7/34 1787 Robert Liberty Bellevue NE 47 M 34:08 49:09 48:03 15:28
130 3/30 342 Jimmie Gomez Omaha NE 62 M 37:25 52:54 48:18 15:33
131 17/77 2063 Jill Seberger Omaha NE 36 F 32:16 49:49 48:22 15:34
132 18/77 42 Randi Baker-Meade Nebraska City NE 38 F 34:26 49:09 48:33 15:38
133 9/53 38 Pamela Baker Nebraska City NE 62 F 34:25 49:15 48:38 15:40
134 12/85 280 Kendyl Gaines Gretna NE 6 F 35:12 50:23 48:59 15:46
135 20/80 2068 Titus Seberger Omaha NE 5 M 32:19 49:51 48:59 15:46
136 21/80 1623 Barrett Harper Plattsmouth NE 8 M 39:35 51:40 49:00 15:47
137 22/80 2064 Leo Seberger Omaha NE 3 M 32:19 49:57 49:04 15:48
138 10/47 234 Leslie Evans Omaha NE 29 F 35:11 49:16 49:04 15:48
139 14/51 2101 Peggy Sutej Omaha NE 56 F 35:11 49:16 49:04 15:48
140 8/34 1822 Shawn Meade Nebraska City NE 42 M 34:26 49:45 49:07 15:49
141 11/47 1624 Jasmine Harper Plattsmouth NE 29 F 39:48 51:45 49:08 15:49
142 20/53 1625 Nick Harper Plattsmouth NE 34 M 39:48 51:44 49:08 15:49
143 23/80 2168 Taelyn Turner Gretna NE 8 M 34:42 50:36 49:12 15:50
144 13/85 281 Leah Gaines Gretna NE 11 F 35:14 50:35 49:12 15:50
145 14/85 1907 Paizley Oelze Clarinda IA 9 F 33:22 50:16 49:14 15:51
146 24/80 1990 Joey Prenosil Omaha NE 15 M 35:48 51:21 49:41 16:00
147 15/85 1790 Olivia Lippold Omaha NE 1 F 34:48 51:35 49:44 16:01
148 16/85 94 Mercadese Bronstad Gretna NE 17 F 35:12 51:10 49:47 16:02
149 17/85 2080 Luella Slagle Fremont NE 7 F 34:48 51:34 49:50 16:03
150 21/53 1791 Shane Lippold Omaha NE 39 M 34:48 51:35 49:52 16:03
151 12/47 2166 Hailee Turner Lincoln NE 23 F 33:57 50:15 49:58 16:05
152 18/85 1904 Dallis Oelze Clarinda IA 4 F 33:21 51:27 50:09 16:09
153 19/85 2188 Emma Vanwinkle Gretna NE 10 F 35:02 50:27 50:11 16:10
154 22/53 1905 Ethan Oelze Clarinda IA 33 M 33:21 51:24 50:12 16:10
155 19/77 2174 Bernadette Vacha Bennington NE 39 F 33:41 50:32 50:15 16:11
156 15/51 2203 Lynne Walker Omaha NE 50 F 34:46 50:43 50:29 16:15
157 25/80 2065 Lucas Seberger Omaha NE 9 M 32:20 51:23 50:30 16:16
158 10/53 2303 Pam Staples Lincoln NE 66 F 35:25 52:03 50:40 16:19
159 13/53 1854 Morgan Moody Elkhorn NE 40 F 35:26 52:04 50:42 16:20
160 20/77 1601 Lori Gronenthal Elkhorn NE 36 F 35:01 50:47 50:47 16:21
161 20/85 2189 Gracie Vanwinkle Gretna NE 8 F 35:27 50:49 50:49 16:22
162 14/53 1944 Brook Paulsen Friend NE 43 F 38:49 52:33 50:49 16:22
163 9/34 1943 Ben Paulsen Friend NE 41 M 38:49 52:35 50:52 16:23
164 21/85 29 Dakota Babcock Plattsmouth NE 14 F 39:41 55:59 51:07 16:28
165 23/53 30 Matt Babcock Plattsmouth NE 38 M 39:41 55:59 51:11 16:29
166 4/30 1987 Bruce Prenosil Omaha NE 76 M 36:38 52:51 51:11 16:29
167 13/47 2059 Abby Schweers Ponca NE 23 F 37:47 53:25 51:22 16:32
168 14/47 8 Rylie Albers Elkhorn NE 22 F 37:47 53:25 51:22 16:32
169 22/85 1785 Addison Liberty Bellevue NE 16 F 36:07 52:32 51:26 16:34
170 15/53 1786 Dawn Liberty Bellevue NE 47 F 36:06 52:41 51:37 16:37
171 6/23 2036 Jesse Rust Murdock NE 53 M 36:06 52:41 51:37 16:37
172 6/18 1703 Spencer Jonas Omaha NE 22 M 38:57 55:03 51:47 16:40
173 2331 Race Day Registration 32:26 52:03 51:48 16:41
174 2332 Race Day Registration 32:25 52:03 51:49 16:41
175 11/53 1940 Margie Parman Fort Worth TX 68 F 36:37 52:30 51:50 16:41
176 16/51 1984 Kellie Potter Bellevue NE 55 F 35:56 52:18 51:53 16:42
177 7/23 1702 Michael Jonas Omaha NE 57 M 38:59 55:18 52:02 16:45
178 15/47 1914 Alyssa Osterholm Omaha NE 25 F 38:57 55:18 52:02 16:45
179 17/51 1701 Karen Jonas Omaha NE 54 F 38:59 55:18 52:04 16:46
180 23/85 187 Alli Diederich Council Bluffs IA 9 F 35:08 53:56 52:10 16:48
181 16/47 206 Sarah Duralia Bellevue NE 21 F 36:42 53:17 52:42 16:58
182 8/23 205 Don Duralia Bellevue NE 55 M 36:42 53:17 52:42 16:58
183 5/30 1939 David Parman Fort Worth TX 70 M 36:38 53:19 52:43 16:58
184 24/85 2237 Illiyanna Wilson Omaha NE 11 F 38:29 54:00 52:49 17:00
185 26/80 1968 Milo Pierce Bennington NE 7 M 38:47 53:38 52:55 17:02
186 27/80 2238 Nathaniel Wilson Omaha NE 10 M 36:30 53:50 52:56 17:03
187 21/77 1835 Tiffany Mensching Omaha NE 32 F 38:28 54:33 53:22 17:11
188 25/85 2258 Lauren Zach Cortland NE 17 F 40:23 56:42 53:36 17:16
189 9/23 2257 Ed Zach Cortland NE 52 M 40:23 56:42 53:36 17:16
190 24/53 1969 Pat Pierce Bennington NE 37 M 38:47 54:31 53:48 17:19
191 28/80 1735 Paxton Klein Waverly NE 10 M 39:33 55:14 54:00 17:23
192 12/53 1946 Deb Paulsen Friend NE 61 F 40:18 55:52 54:06 17:25
193 13/53 2196 Diana Wagner Papillion NE 62 F 40:50 57:50 54:27 17:32
194 14/53 237 Helen Fankhauser Waverly NE 60 F 39:33 55:42 54:28 17:32
195 26/85 1973 Aliyah Pine Omaha NE 12 F 42:47 57:53 54:43 17:37
196 27/85 2007 Jayci Reimers Omaha NE 18 F 44:28 57:55 54:45 17:38
197 28/85 153 Alivia Courter Omaha NE 15 F 44:26 57:55 54:46 17:38
198 10/34 136 Dennis Clark Bellevue NE 48 M 39:46 56:07 55:01 17:43
199 22/77 69 Michele Benford Gretna NE 39 F 44:33 57:37 55:02 17:43
200 16/53 144 Tina Clark Bellevue NE 48 F 39:46 56:07 55:02 17:43
201 11/34 67 Brandon Benford Gretna NE 40 M 44:34 57:37 55:02 17:43
202 25/53 236 Casey Fankhauser Waverly NE 33 M 39:33 56:15 55:03 17:43
203 29/80 1852 Mason Mixan Omaha NE 8 M 42:41 57:30 55:03 17:43
204 30/80 2213 Jon Wallman Lincoln NE 11 M 42:59 58:31 55:03 17:44
205 31/80 1849 Jax Mixan Omaha NE 12 M 42:41 57:31 55:04 17:44
206 2319 Race Day Registration 44:03 57:38 55:07 17:45
207 6/30 1947 Kevin Paulsen Friend NE 61 M 40:18 56:58 55:12 17:46
208 12/34 2006 Craig Reimers Omaha NE 49 M 44:19 58:50 55:30 17:52
209 23/77 2211 Jennifer Wallman Lincoln NE 36 F 42:58 59:04 55:34 17:54
210 29/85 2048 Ashlyn Schildt Pleasant Dale NE 18 F 38:26 56:14 55:44 17:57
211 17/47 2279 Rachelle Goshorn Omaha NE 27 F 41:22 57:51 55:45 17:57
212 18/47 2193 Megan Vedder Bellevue NE 26 F 41:21 57:51 55:47 17:58
213 30/85 2050 Myranda Schildt Pleasant Dale NE 15 F 38:26 56:14 55:47 17:58
214 19/47 1622 Janna Hargis Council Bluffs IA 29 F 41:21 57:52 55:48 17:58
215 7/18 2192 Chase Vedder Bellevue NE 26 M 41:22 57:52 55:48 17:58
216 2338 Race Day Registration 41:21 57:52 55:48 17:58
217 24/77 1788 Tanya Limbach Fremont NE 35 F 42:41 58:03 56:10 18:05
218 32/80 161 Shannon Crandall Fremont NE 5 M 42:42 58:03 56:13 18:06
219 7/30 2176 Lee Van Winkle Columbus NE 69 M 39:37 56:40 56:14 18:06
220 8/18 266 Jacob Fritz Lincoln NE 22 M 42:58 59:44 56:14 18:06
221 9/18 1915 Jacob Otteman Whittier CA 26 M 43:03 59:44 56:15 18:06
222 31/85 271 Taylor Fritz Lincoln NE 18 F 42:58 59:44 56:15 18:07
223 15/53 2212 Joann Wallman Roca NE 71 F 42:58 59:44 56:15 18:07
224 8/30 2209 Dale Wallman Roca NE 72 M 42:58 59:44 56:15 18:07
225 18/51 270 Phyllis Fritz Lincoln NE 52 F 42:57 59:45 56:17 18:07
226 20/47 1916 Jessica Otteman Whittier CA 29 F 43:04 59:54 56:25 18:10
227 10/23 268 Joel Fritz Lincoln NE 58 M 43:04 59:54 56:26 18:10
228 33/80 1851 Lennon Mixan Omaha NE 8 M 44:34 58:53 56:27 18:10
229 17/53 1853 Mel Mixan Omaha NE 40 F 44:34 58:54 56:28 18:11
230 18/53 1722 Melissa Kimball Omaha NE 42 F 41:09 57:57 57:17 18:26
231 26/53 1712 Billy Kaufhold Gretna NE 35 M 43:41 59:47 57:17 18:27
232 25/77 1713 Melanie Kaufhold Gretna NE 33 F 43:43 59:47 57:18 18:27
233 26/77 163 Anna Curry Omaha NE 37 F 44:36 59:54 57:24 18:29
234 32/85 1931 Violet Parker Omaha NE 8 F 41:17 58:03 57:24 18:29
235 27/53 154 Taron Courter Omaha NE 38 M 44:18 1:00:33 57:26 18:29
236 2317 Race Day Registration 43:50 1:00:16 57:43 18:35
237 33/85 1714 Rosie Kaufhold Gretna NE 7 F 43:50 1:00:21 57:47 18:36
238 28/53 310 James Gomez Omaha NE 35 M 43:28 1:02:44 57:59 18:40
239 34/80 1603 Henry Gruber Bennington NE 10 M 44:00 1:01:31 58:16 18:46
240 16/53 1605 Theresa Gruber Omaha NE 66 F 44:01 1:01:30 58:16 18:46
241 35/80 1604 Samuel Gruber Bennington NE 13 M 44:01 1:01:33 58:19 18:46
242 19/53 1602 Erin Gruber Bennington NE 41 F 44:01 1:01:33 58:19 18:47
243 17/53 1966 Sue Pieper Omaha NE 66 F 41:30 1:00:20 58:20 18:47
244 34/85 2160 Ately Tselentis Omaha NE 9 F 43:51 1:00:45 58:21 18:47
245 36/80 1818 Taveyn McGuire Clarinda IA 13 M 40:47 59:26 58:24 18:48
246 37/80 167 Cam Czapla Elkhorn NE 13 M 41:10 58:47 58:25 18:48
247 18/53 292 Dianne Gillaspie Omaha NE 61 F 42:52 59:27 58:25 18:48
248 20/53 2031 Jessica Rudol Bellevue NE 40 F 52:11 1:10:09 58:28 18:49
249 19/53 2072 Theresa Shelden Elkhorn NE 62 F 43:16 1:00:29 58:29 18:50
250 29/53 1678 Nick Jacobsen Elkhorn NE 30 M 45:36 1:01:34 58:32 18:51
251 2318 Race Day Registration 44:34 1:01:04 58:32 18:51
252 21/47 1677 Lacy Jacobsen Elkhorn NE 27 F 45:37 1:01:36 58:32 18:51
253 38/80 1676 Brooks Jacobsen Elkhorn NE 1 M 45:36 1:01:36 58:33 18:51
254 35/85 1959 Madeline Peterson Bennington NE 19 F 41:01 58:59 58:36 18:52
255 21/53 1930 Jennifer Parker Omaha NE 40 F 41:14 59:20 58:39 18:53
256 2326 Race Day Registration 41:10 59:20 58:39 18:53
257 30/53 1673 Ben Jacobs Bennington NE 32 M 41:00 59:04 58:41 18:54
258 36/85 1674 Makenzie Jacobs Bennington NE 9 F 41:00 59:05 58:42 18:54
259 22/53 1675 Sarah Jacobs Bennington NE 43 F 41:01 59:06 58:42 18:54
260 39/80 166 Caleb Czapla Elkhorn NE 16 M 41:11 59:06 58:44 18:55
261 19/51 2230 Gina Williams Omaha NE 55 F 40:46 59:23 58:50 18:57
262 9/30 2226 Bret Williams Omaha NE 60 M 40:48 59:25 58:51 18:57
263 10/18 1704 Zack Joseph Omaha NE 28 M 40:48 59:25 58:51 18:57
264 22/47 2227 Brooke Williams Omaha NE 25 F 40:48 59:25 58:53 18:57
265 2313 Race Day Registration 45:24 1:01:59 58:53 18:57
266 40/80 2016 Riley Reischl Omaha NE 9 M 45:23 1:01:58 58:53 18:58
267 20/51 2078 Mary Sindelar Valley NE 54 F 43:07 1:00:58 58:57 18:59
268 21/51 2053 Laurie Schlautman Clarkson NE 56 F 43:10 1:00:59 58:57 18:59
269 13/34 250 Jay Feldmann Papillion NE 45 M 53:31 1:10:12 58:59 19:00
270 41/80 2033 Matthew Rudol Bellevue NE 7 M 52:03 1:10:07 59:00 19:00
271 42/80 249 Jake Feldmann Papillion NE 6 M 52:12 1:10:07 59:00 19:00
272 20/53 2264 Sandy Brichacek Elkhorn NE 65 F 43:07 1:00:59 59:01 19:00
273 43/80 252 Luke Feldmann Papillion NE 8 M 51:55 1:10:07 59:01 19:00
274 22/51 2104 Lisa Svehla Clarkson NE 57 F 43:10 1:00:58 59:01 19:00
275 44/80 2032 Joey Rudol Bellevue NE 9 M 51:59 1:10:07 59:02 19:01
276 23/51 2266 Wendee Brown Council Bluffs IA 51 F 40:44 59:32 59:04 19:01
277 45/80 1693 Dominic Johnson Bennington NE 7 M 45:24 1:01:54 59:06 19:02
278 27/77 239 Kali Fankhauser Waverly NE 30 F 43:52 1:00:23 59:11 19:03
279 28/77 156 Veronica Courter Omaha NE 37 F 44:26 1:02:23 59:17 19:05
280 11/18 2051 Phillip Schildt Pleasant Dale NE 23 M 40:56 59:50 59:20 19:06
281 21/53 100 Eileen Bullard Omaha NE 72 F 44:29 1:04:15 59:23 19:07
282 23/53 2049 Brooke Schildt Pleasant Dale NE 43 F 40:55 59:50 59:24 19:07
283 29/77 1804 Alexandra Madsen Omaha NE 32 F 40:56 59:51 59:24 19:08
284 30/77 27 Alicia Babcock Plattsmouth NE 37 F 44:31 1:04:14 59:26 19:08
285 37/85 31 Ryenn Babcock Plattsmouth NE 10 F 44:30 1:04:15 59:26 19:08
286 22/53 168 Sharon Czapla Gretna NE 62 F 41:11 59:50 59:28 19:09
287 31/77 2071 Lisa Shelden Elkhorn NE 34 F 43:17 1:01:30 59:30 19:09
288 46/80 2020 Alex Rogel Mendoza Omaha NE 9 M 40:40 59:57 59:30 19:09
289 38/85 2021 Malia Rogel Mendoza Omaha NE 11 F 40:26 59:58 59:31 19:10
290 32/77 195 Amanda Dudley Elkhorn NE 38 F 43:21 1:01:31 59:32 19:10
291 24/51 1772 Lucille Kutnink Cambridge NE 54 F 41:39 1:00:15 59:32 19:10
292 33/77 2075 Melissa Shirley Grayslake IL 37 F 43:21 1:01:31 59:33 19:10
293 11/23 1771 John Kutnink Cambridge NE 58 M 41:38 1:00:17 59:33 19:10
294 47/80 1970 Silas Pierce Bennington NE 4 M 41:38 1:00:16 59:33 19:10
295 23/53 1955 Janet Petersen Papillion NE 64 F 41:03 1:00:02 59:36 19:11
296 24/53 2005 Cary Reimers Omaha NE 46 F 44:25 1:02:48 59:37 19:12
297 24/53 2035 Debbie Russell Omaha NE 62 F 42:51 1:00:40 59:37 19:12
298 25/51 2270 Jodi Douglass Omaha NE 51 F 41:03 1:00:02 59:38 19:12
299 34/77 2288 Shonda Knop Fremont NE 35 F 42:28 1:00:58 59:40 19:13
300 25/53 2057 Wendy Scholl Omaha NE 45 F 42:27 1:00:57 59:42 19:13
301 35/77 2017 Robyn Reynolds Omaha NE 35 F 42:26 1:00:57 59:42 19:13
302 48/80 2175 Ryder Van Ness Omaha NE 16 M 42:27 1:00:59 59:42 19:13
303 26/53 2216 Rebecca Warner-Van Ne Omaha NE 47 F 42:26 1:00:58 59:42 19:13
304 25/53 1679 Debra Jacox Lincoln NE 63 F 44:57 1:04:05 59:47 19:15
305 39/85 2015 Olivia Reischl Omaha NE 6 F 39:43 1:02:48 1:00:09 19:22
306 26/53 2137 Mary Tienken West Point NE 64 F 41:20 1:00:45 1:00:13 19:23
307 26/51 1857 Lynette Morey Omaha NE 56 F 41:20 1:00:44 1:00:13 19:23
308 27/51 63 Teresa Beed West Point NE 54 F 41:20 1:00:45 1:00:13 19:23
309 12/23 2105 Randy Svehla Clarkson NE 59 M 44:24 1:02:15 1:00:17 19:25
310 10/30 98 Melvin Buchele Omaha NE 76 M 42:53 1:01:37 1:00:26 19:27
311 27/53 97 Lisa Buchele Omaha NE 63 F 42:54 1:01:37 1:00:27 19:28
312 31/53 90 Trevor Breeling Omaha NE 34 M 43:56 1:02:02 1:00:33 19:30
313 49/80 1694 Hunter Johnson Bennington NE 16 M 39:42 1:03:28 1:00:38 19:31
314 40/85 2010 Raylynn Reimers Elkhorn NE 5 F 44:29 1:04:00 1:00:38 19:31
315 41/85 158 Aubrey Crandall Fremont NE 3 F 45:36 1:02:32 1:00:39 19:32
316 32/53 159 Ryan Crandall Fremont NE 31 M 45:37 1:02:30 1:00:39 19:32
317 12/18 2004 Caden Reimers Elkhorn NE 25 M 44:25 1:04:00 1:00:40 19:32
318 50/80 64 Carsen Bender Eagle NE 2 M 44:30 1:02:16 1:00:41 19:32
319 36/77 65 Katie Bender Eagle NE 37 F 44:29 1:02:16 1:00:41 19:32
320 37/77 160 Seraea Crandall Fremont NE 30 F 45:37 1:02:32 1:00:42 19:32
321 33/53 66 Marcus Bender Eagle NE 32 M 44:30 1:02:16 1:00:42 19:32
322 23/47 2008 Kenzie Reimers Elkhorn NE 25 F 44:26 1:03:55 1:00:43 19:33
323 24/47 2086 Tana Smith Lincoln NE 24 F 45:33 1:04:16 1:00:50 19:35
324 28/53 2087 Valorie Smith Lincoln NE 63 F 45:34 1:04:17 1:00:50 19:35
325 27/53 131 Desserae Chmiel Lincoln NE 41 F 45:38 1:04:16 1:00:50 19:35
326 42/85 1705 Erin Kalamaja Omaha NE 15 F 44:21 1:04:10 1:01:01 19:39
327 43/85 2014 Mya Reischl Omaha NE 16 F 44:21 1:04:10 1:01:02 19:39
328 28/51 1612 Connie Harden Omaha NE 58 F 42:31 1:02:00 1:01:04 19:40
329 13/23 1617 Mike Harden Omaha NE 56 M 42:31 1:02:00 1:01:05 19:40
330 38/77 2289 Ashley Lundgren Elkhorn NE 36 F 45:37 1:02:57 1:01:18 19:44
331 51/80 2290 Elliott Lundgren Elkhorn NE 8 M 45:40 1:02:57 1:01:18 19:44
332 39/77 1739 Samantha Kleveland Columbus NE 37 F 48:38 1:05:49 1:01:26 19:47
333 14/23 2129 Steve Thompson Omaha NE 59 M 45:37 1:04:33 1:01:30 19:48
334 29/51 2127 Chris Thompson Omaha NE 59 F 45:33 1:04:34 1:01:32 19:49
335 13/18 1951 Jordan Penrod Gretna NE 20 M 46:45 1:05:56 1:01:37 19:50
336 15/23 2077 Bob Sindelar Valley NE 55 M 44:24 1:03:40 1:01:37 19:50
337 11/30 2054 Marty Schlautman Clarkson NE 64 M 44:24 1:03:40 1:01:38 19:51
338 44/85 1641 Allison Herman Omaha NE 15 F 44:19 1:02:33 1:01:48 19:54
339 2314 Race Day Registration 42:47 1:05:15 1:02:10 20:01
340 14/34 2011 Chad Reischl Omaha NE 43 M 46:29 1:04:55 1:02:12 20:02
341 28/53 71 Kelly Benson Columbus NE 41 F 48:38 1:06:43 1:02:20 20:04
342 45/85 70 Emmah Benson Columbus NE 17 F 48:39 1:06:43 1:02:20 20:04
343 52/80 1738 Coy Kleveland Columbus NE 6 M 48:38 1:06:43 1:02:20 20:04
344 46/85 1740 Stormi Kleveland Columbus NE 2 F 48:38 1:06:43 1:02:21 20:04
345 29/53 1974 Jeanna Pine Omaha NE 40 F 46:25 1:05:05 1:02:21 20:04
346 12/30 2287 Karl Jensen Omaha NE 67 M 45:41 1:05:05 1:02:22 20:05
347 47/85 2096 Jetta Stewart Daykin NE 12 F 52:22 1:07:14 1:02:23 20:05
348 48/85 2301 Braxtyn Rut Tobias NE 15 F 52:23 1:07:16 1:02:24 20:05
349 49/85 2095 Jaala Stewart Daykin NE 16 F 52:23 1:07:17 1:02:25 20:06
350 15/34 1695 Ian Johnson Bennington NE 43 M 46:30 1:05:20 1:02:30 20:07
351 30/53 1700 Sherry Johnson Bennington NE 43 F 46:30 1:05:19 1:02:31 20:08
352 50/85 93 Jerzey Bronstad Gretna NE 15 F 47:44 1:06:52 1:02:31 20:08
353 51/85 1795 Caitlyn Loukota Gretna NE 18 F 47:45 1:06:52 1:02:32 20:08
354 53/80 2025 Logan Rolfe Omaha NE 1 M 44:21 1:03:27 1:02:39 20:10
355 52/85 1806 Kaylynn Marr Omaha NE 12 F 44:17 1:03:26 1:02:40 20:11
356 31/53 2013 Inga Reischl Omaha NE 41 F 42:47 1:05:20 1:02:42 20:11
357 40/77 88 Elise Breeling Omaha NE 35 F 43:57 1:04:10 1:02:42 20:11
358 53/85 1978 Ainsley Plechas Omaha NE 6 F 44:21 1:03:27 1:02:44 20:12
359 32/53 1979 Lisa Plechas Omaha NE 41 F 44:17 1:03:32 1:02:47 20:13
360 16/34 137 Donald Clark Omaha NE 49 M 47:30 1:06:07 1:03:00 20:17
361 33/53 134 Andrea Clark Omaha NE 47 F 47:29 1:06:09 1:03:02 20:18
362 34/53 1844 Gina Miller Bellevue NE 43 F 44:16 1:04:13 1:03:02 20:18
363 54/80 188 Cade Diederich Council Bluffs IA 8 M 42:39 1:04:51 1:03:03 20:18
364 35/53 189 Teri Diederich Council Bluffs IA 42 F 42:37 1:04:51 1:03:03 20:18
365 25/47 143 Taylor Clark Bellevue NE 22 F 44:15 1:04:13 1:03:04 20:18
366 26/47 141 Selena Clark Omaha NE 24 F 47:31 1:06:20 1:03:06 20:19
367 54/85 142 Sophia Clark Omaha NE 16 F 47:30 1:06:20 1:03:09 20:20
368 34/53 1758 Zach Kramper Dakota City NE 33 M 46:38 1:05:45 1:03:13 20:21
369 55/80 1756 Isaac Kramper Dakota City NE 2 M 46:37 1:05:43 1:03:14 20:21
370 41/77 1757 Sarah Kramper Dakota City NE 30 F 46:38 1:05:45 1:03:14 20:21
371 55/85 2249 Jayden Yost Blair NE 18 F 47:32 1:06:11 1:03:16 20:22
372 42/77 1815 Jessi McGuire Clarinda IA 34 F 45:28 1:04:32 1:03:16 20:22
373 56/85 1751 Gracie Kohlleppel Clarinda IA 15 F 45:30 1:04:32 1:03:17 20:22
374 56/80 1906 Kyler Oelze Clarinda IA 2 M 45:31 1:04:33 1:03:18 20:23
375 16/23 2277 Dominic Gillen Bellevue NE 59 M 47:50 1:06:53 1:03:18 20:23
376 27/47 2190 Jessica Vazquez Omaha NE 29 F 50:21 1:07:57 1:03:19 20:23
377 57/80 2191 Mateo Vazquez Omaha NE 5 M 50:23 1:07:57 1:03:19 20:23
378 30/51 2278 Shelley Gillen Bellevue NE 53 F 47:50 1:06:54 1:03:20 20:23
379 31/51 126 Heather Charlton Bentonville AR 50 F 46:24 1:05:42 1:03:20 20:23
380 57/85 2119 Sophia Tamisiea Kearney NE 11 F 47:17 1:05:59 1:03:21 20:24
381 17/34 2114 Adam Tamisiea Kearney NE 45 M 47:16 1:05:57 1:03:21 20:24
382 58/80 2115 Brody Tamisiea Kearney NE 13 M 47:17 1:05:59 1:03:23 20:24
383 18/34 1648 Kyle Hesser Omaha NE 44 M 44:32 1:04:30 1:03:26 20:25
384 2309 Race Day Registration 44:32 1:04:31 1:03:26 20:26
385 29/53 1647 Carole Hesser Omaha NE 70 F 44:33 1:04:31 1:03:27 20:26
386 28/47 1803 Kayla Lufkin Elkhorn NE 29 F 46:39 1:05:42 1:03:33 20:28
387 19/34 1683 Thomas Jara Bellevue NE 40 M 45:28 1:05:20 1:03:33 20:28
388 30/53 1688 Beverly Jimenez Lincoln NE 61 F 45:28 1:05:21 1:03:33 20:28
389 32/51 2276 Missy Fisher Waukee IA 53 F 46:41 1:05:44 1:03:36 20:28
390 29/47 2136 Chloe Tiell Elkhorn NE 21 F 46:43 1:05:47 1:03:36 20:28
391 30/47 225 Taylor Empfield Elkhorn NE 21 F 46:43 1:05:47 1:03:36 20:29
392 31/47 2244 Samantha Worthington Elkhorn NE 21 F 46:43 1:05:47 1:03:36 20:29
393 35/53 1841 Nicholas Michael Johnston IA 31 M 46:44 1:05:45 1:03:37 20:29
394 59/80 2280 Jack Hughes Waukee IA 12 M 46:42 1:05:45 1:03:37 20:29
395 60/80 1842 William Michael Johnston IA 5 M 46:43 1:05:45 1:03:37 20:29
396 43/77 1840 Denae Michael Johnston IA 30 F 46:42 1:05:44 1:03:37 20:29
397 33/51 219 Rita Elgin Adair IA 56 F 46:39 1:05:42 1:03:38 20:29
398 13/30 218 John Elgin Adair IA 60 M 46:40 1:05:44 1:03:38 20:29
399 31/53 9 Genny Albrecht Lincoln NE 69 F 47:12 1:06:26 1:03:39 20:29
400 20/34 226 Edward Enyard Omaha NE 46 M 50:30 1:08:15 1:03:39 20:29
401 36/53 1587 Kamia Gomez Omaha NE 40 F 50:33 1:08:15 1:03:39 20:30
402 32/53 1697 Nancy Johnson Columbus NE 66 F 48:36 1:08:05 1:03:40 20:30
403 2320 Race Day Registration 48:39 1:08:05 1:03:41 20:30
404 37/53 2130 Julie Thurston Omaha NE 48 F 47:12 1:06:26 1:03:43 20:31
405 33/53 2081 Alice Smith Omaha NE 64 F 45:22 1:04:45 1:03:44 20:31
406 32/47 2084 Mphatso Smith Omaha NE 20 F 45:22 1:04:45 1:03:44 20:31
407 14/30 2085 Ray Smith Omaha NE 65 M 45:22 1:04:45 1:03:44 20:31
408 44/77 1817 Tara McGuire Clarinda IA 37 F 45:32 1:05:04 1:03:47 20:32
409 2335 Race Day Registration 45:17 1:04:51 1:03:52 20:34
410 2336 Race Day Registration 45:17 1:04:52 1:03:54 20:34
411 2337 Race Day Registration 45:17 1:04:56 1:03:57 20:35
412 45/77 241 Clarissa Farrell Elkhorn NE 38 F 45:17 1:05:00 1:03:59 20:36
413 36/53 240 Ben Farrell Elkhorn NE 39 M 45:19 1:05:00 1:03:59 20:36
414 2333 Race Day Registration 45:19 1:05:02 1:03:59 20:36
415 46/77 2274 Diana Farrell Omaha NE 33 F 45:20 1:05:02 1:04:00 20:36
416 47/77 2112 Jill Talman Elkhorn NE 39 F 45:19 1:05:01 1:04:02 20:37
417 58/85 1659 Abby Huether Omaha NE 13 F 48:30 1:04:54 1:04:06 20:38
418 37/53 1613 Derek Harden Lincoln NE 33 M 42:21 1:05:09 1:04:11 20:40
419 61/80 1615 Jackson Harden Lincoln NE 4 M 42:21 1:05:09 1:04:12 20:40
420 21/34 1747 Andy Klipp Tobias NE 49 M 47:47 1:07:08 1:04:12 20:40
421 38/53 1748 Mandy M Klipp Tobias NE 46 F 47:42 1:07:06 1:04:12 20:40
422 33/47 1746 Allison Klipp Tobias NE 23 F 47:43 1:07:06 1:04:13 20:40
423 48/77 1616 Jessica Harden Lincoln NE 33 F 42:21 1:05:11 1:04:14 20:41
424 15/30 2240 Scott Wolfe Daykin NE 63 M 47:46 1:07:07 1:04:16 20:42
425 59/85 2271 Avery Dunagan Grand Island NE 12 F 48:03 1:06:43 1:04:20 20:43
426 62/80 322 James Gomez Omaha NE 7 M 43:28 1:09:07 1:04:21 20:43
427 34/51 1632 Gina Heath Grand Island NE 57 F 52:46 1:11:33 1:04:23 20:44
428 34/47 138 Hailey Clark Bellevue NE 20 F 44:23 1:05:34 1:04:24 20:44
429 22/34 1665 Jeff Huether Omaha NE 42 M 48:29 1:04:54 1:04:24 20:44
430 35/51 182 Fuller Deb Kearney NE 57 F 46:35 1:06:32 1:04:26 20:45
431 35/47 1829 Deaver Megan Kearney NE 29 F 46:34 1:06:32 1:04:26 20:45
432 16/30 1633 Jon Heath Grand Island NE 66 M 52:46 1:11:34 1:04:28 20:45
433 23/34 2220 Ryan Wetterberg Lincoln NE 41 M 52:26 1:09:41 1:04:34 20:47
434 60/85 7 Kylie Aden Lincoln NE 15 F 52:24 1:09:39 1:04:35 20:47
435 61/85 12 Ashlynn Ambriz Lincoln NE 14 F 52:25 1:09:41 1:04:36 20:48
436 38/53 2293 Scott Lundgren Elkhorn NE 36 M 47:19 1:06:14 1:04:37 20:48
437 34/53 1685 Darlene Jensen Lincoln NE 94 F 52:25 1:09:40 1:04:38 20:48
438 39/53 2302 Jesus Springston Bellevue NE 30 M 45:44 1:06:13 1:04:41 20:49
439 24/34 2252 Mike Yost Blair NE 45 M 47:59 1:07:41 1:04:42 20:50
440 49/77 2198 Sheri Wagner-Mcdowell Omaha NE 39 F 47:24 1:06:29 1:04:46 20:51
441 36/51 2235 Patti Williams La Vista NE 59 F 47:23 1:06:29 1:04:52 20:53
442 25/34 2241 Patrick Wolles Plattsmouth NE 41 M 50:05 1:09:35 1:04:52 20:53
443 17/30 2236 Paul Williams La Vista NE 66 M 46:47 1:06:29 1:04:53 20:53
444 39/53 2092 Laura Steele Lincoln NE 48 F 50:04 1:09:34 1:04:53 20:53
445 18/30 284 Mark Gallagher Monument CO 65 M 48:06 1:07:26 1:04:53 20:53
446 50/77 2178 Alicia Vanwesten Plattsmouth NE 32 F 50:04 1:09:35 1:04:54 20:54
447 51/77 2229 Emily Williams Omaha NE 34 F 48:34 1:08:13 1:04:55 20:54
448 52/77 285 Megan Gallagher Aurora CO 33 F 48:05 1:07:38 1:04:56 20:54
449 37/51 2248 Cherri Yost Blair NE 51 F 47:58 1:07:58 1:04:59 20:55
450 53/77 2222 Jen Wilcoxson Omaha NE 35 F 49:03 1:08:55 1:05:17 21:01
451 62/85 1783 Makenzie Lester Omaha NE 7 F 44:19 1:06:31 1:05:23 21:03
452 54/77 1777 Bree Larson Omaha NE 32 F 48:08 1:07:10 1:05:27 21:04
453 63/80 1726 Bronxton King Omaha NE 2 M 49:01 1:09:06 1:05:27 21:04
454 63/85 1720 Lexee Keith Omaha NE 6 F 49:01 1:09:06 1:05:27 21:04
455 55/77 1721 Mykal Keith Omaha NE 32 F 49:01 1:09:06 1:05:27 21:04
456 56/77 99 Mallory Buck Ashland NE 32 F 48:08 1:07:10 1:05:27 21:04
457 36/47 1718 Baeleigh Keith Omaha NE 28 F 49:01 1:09:06 1:05:27 21:04
458 40/53 1725 Brandon King Omaha NE 30 M 49:01 1:09:06 1:05:27 21:04
459 40/53 2076 Martha Silega Castill Columbus NE 46 F 48:10 1:08:53 1:05:29 21:05
460 57/77 1991 Sarah Prenosil Omaha NE 36 F 47:28 1:07:20 1:05:35 21:07
461 35/53 140 Patty Clark Omaha NE 67 F 44:23 1:06:48 1:05:40 21:08
462 64/80 2124 Drew Therrian Elkhorn NE 9 M 52:44 1:12:58 1:05:41 21:09
463 65/80 2126 Mason Therrian Elkhorn NE 4 M 52:40 1:12:55 1:05:45 21:10
464 17/23 263 Walter Fredrickson Omaha NE 58 M 52:40 1:12:55 1:05:45 21:10
465 66/80 2123 Cooper Therrian Elkhorn NE 7 M 52:40 1:12:55 1:05:46 21:10
466 41/53 2122 Andy Therrian Elkhorn NE 38 M 52:40 1:12:55 1:05:46 21:11
467 41/53 2125 Kera Therrian Elkhorn NE 40 F 52:41 1:13:02 1:05:51 21:12
468 19/30 2299 Fred Pasker Omaha NE 67 M 53:12 1:13:02 1:05:54 21:13
469 20/30 2262 Duane Ash Omaha NE 66 M 53:13 1:13:02 1:05:55 21:13
470 64/85 1667 Lillian Huskey Bellevue NE 6 F 48:54 1:10:40 1:05:56 21:14
471 37/47 1666 Emma Huskey Bellevue NE 27 F 48:53 1:10:41 1:05:58 21:14
472 38/47 15 Marissa Andrews Omaha NE 27 F 50:32 1:10:35 1:06:00 21:15
473 14/18 16 Sam Andrews Omaha NE 27 M 51:13 1:10:35 1:06:00 21:15
474 26/34 1784 Scott Lester Omaha NE 46 M 48:18 1:09:10 1:06:01 21:15
475 21/30 1855 Eulish Moore Papillion NE 75 M 45:03 1:07:14 1:06:02 21:15
476 22/30 2305 Mike Yost Sr La Vista NE 70 M 48:18 1:09:10 1:06:11 21:19
477 58/77 1627 Erin Hayden Papillion NE 32 F 47:15 1:09:00 1:06:13 21:19
478 1/1 1630 Turner Hayden Papillion NE 0 M 47:15 1:08:59 1:06:14 21:19
479 59/77 1741 Amy Klimek Omaha NE 38 F 48:58 1:09:36 1:06:14 21:19
480 67/80 1628 Jack Hayden Papillion NE 2 M 47:15 1:09:00 1:06:14 21:19
481 27/34 1696 Matthew Johnson Omaha NE 43 M 48:57 1:09:35 1:06:14 21:19
482 42/53 1629 Nick Hayden Papillion NE 34 M 47:16 1:09:00 1:06:14 21:20
483 36/53 1776 Patty Lang Lincoln NE 61 F 47:14 1:08:59 1:06:15 21:20
484 37/53 2233 Marcia Williams Omaha NE 61 F 48:57 1:09:36 1:06:17 21:20
485 38/53 1830 Susan Mehl Omaha NE 63 F 48:57 1:09:37 1:06:17 21:20
486 39/53 1986 Cheri Preister Grand Island NE 67 F 48:06 1:08:50 1:06:19 21:21
487 65/85 274 Irish Gabrial Gallagh Omaha NE 11 F 47:59 1:08:55 1:06:21 21:22
488 23/30 200 Tim Dunagan Grand Island NE 67 M 48:07 1:08:51 1:06:25 21:23
489 18/23 2294 Marc Mitchell Omaha NE 52 M 51:29 1:11:07 1:06:32 21:25
490 68/80 2163 Miles Tselentis Omaha NE 6 M 48:30 1:09:04 1:06:39 21:28
491 60/77 2164 Sarah Tselentis Omaha NE 39 F 48:30 1:09:11 1:06:46 21:30
492 66/85 1643 Carolyn Hermsen Elkhorn NE 8 F 51:33 1:12:01 1:06:50 21:31
493 42/53 1644 Elizabeth Hermsen Elkhorn NE 45 F 51:34 1:12:03 1:06:53 21:32
494 43/53 1910 Jen O'Neill Omaha NE 48 F 51:33 1:12:03 1:06:53 21:32
495 67/85 2251 Kelly Yost Blair NE 16 F 48:25 1:09:53 1:06:54 21:32
496 69/80 1645 Garrison Hermsen Elkhorn NE 11 M 51:31 1:12:06 1:06:55 21:32
497 28/34 1646 Michael Hermsen Elkhorn NE 45 M 51:34 1:12:06 1:06:55 21:33
498 44/53 1913 Wendy Oseka Papillion NE 48 F 48:25 1:09:57 1:06:57 21:33
499 40/53 2250 Kathy Yost La Vista NE 69 F 48:25 1:09:57 1:07:00 21:34
500 41/53 199 Cheryl Dunagan Grand Island NE 67 F 48:01 1:09:33 1:07:02 21:35
501 70/80 1711 Zachary Karpisek Wilber NE 9 M 49:50 1:10:47 1:07:02 21:35
502 61/77 2300 Veronica Reyes Grand Island NE 30 F 48:01 1:09:33 1:07:04 21:36
503 2321 Race Day Registration 48:04 1:09:32 1:07:06 21:36
504 39/47 1963 Casanna Phillips Omaha NE 24 F 50:37 1:11:53 1:07:07 21:36
505 38/51 1589 Precy Gomez Omaha NE 59 F 50:33 1:11:53 1:07:08 21:37
506 29/34 1709 Dale Karpisek Wilber NE 49 M 49:49 1:10:54 1:07:08 21:37
507 30/34 2272 Brian Dunagan Grand Island NE 41 M 48:04 1:09:33 1:07:10 21:37
508 68/85 2273 Rowan Dunagan Grand Island NE 10 F 48:04 1:09:32 1:07:10 21:37
509 31/34 1850 Kenny Mixan Omaha NE 42 M 48:31 1:09:59 1:07:32 21:44
510 32/34 2162 George Tselentis Omaha NE 42 M 48:33 1:10:05 1:07:37 21:46
511 42/53 1655 Susan Holmes Blue Eye MO 66 F 48:55 1:09:19 1:07:45 21:49
512 2323 Race Day Registration 48:55 1:09:19 1:07:45 21:49
513 43/53 2019 Daniel Richardson Gretna NE 37 M 52:19 1:12:20 1:07:46 21:49
514 24/30 1953 Mark Penrod Gretna NE 66 M 52:18 1:12:19 1:07:48 21:50
515 62/77 1927 Jenna Palmer Papillion NE 32 F 47:53 1:09:31 1:07:54 21:52
516 71/80 1922 Camden Palmer Papillion NE 2 M 47:52 1:09:31 1:07:54 21:52
517 44/53 1928 Michael Palmer Papillion NE 34 M 47:53 1:09:31 1:07:54 21:52
518 15/18 135 Clint Clark Council Bluffs IA 28 M 46:58 1:09:23 1:08:00 21:53
519 63/77 2245 Taylor Wynn Council Bluffs IA 30 F 46:58 1:09:23 1:08:02 21:54
520 69/85 1684 Ava Jensen Council Bluffs IA 15 F 39:28 1:09:25 1:08:05 21:55
521 39/51 133 Andrea Clark Council Bluffs IA 54 F 46:58 1:09:24 1:08:05 21:55
522 19/23 1682 Tim Jamison Council Bluffs IA 56 M 39:31 1:09:27 1:08:05 21:55
523 40/51 1680 Laarni Jamison Council Bluffs IA 58 F 39:30 1:09:26 1:08:06 21:55
524 33/34 1687 Scott Jensen Council Bluffs IA 48 M 39:29 1:09:25 1:08:06 21:56
525 43/53 1681 Teresa Jamison Council Bluffs IA 75 F 47:10 1:09:27 1:08:06 21:56
526 45/53 1686 Lou Jensen Council Bluffs IA 47 F 47:11 1:09:27 1:08:07 21:56
527 46/53 184 Carolyn Diaz Omaha NE 47 F 51:33 1:12:36 1:08:08 21:56
528 16/18 1750 Kyle Koesters Bellevue NE 27 M 52:20 1:12:50 1:08:09 21:56
529 17/18 2304 Bryce Taylor Western NE 21 M 49:53 1:12:00 1:08:14 21:58
530 47/53 1901 Loretta Nickel Western NE 47 F 49:53 1:12:00 1:08:14 21:58
531 70/85 242 Sloan Farrell Elkhorn NE 12 F 47:40 1:09:11 1:08:21 22:00
532 71/85 2113 Mia Talman Elkhorn NE 12 F 47:40 1:09:11 1:08:21 22:00
533 48/53 1708 Crystal Karpisek Wilber NE 45 F 49:52 1:12:15 1:08:32 22:04
534 25/30 1971 Steve Pilcher Omaha NE 73 M 49:00 1:10:43 1:08:33 22:04
535 49/53 1611 Lori Ham Omaha NE 42 F 49:00 1:10:44 1:08:33 22:04
536 2334 Race Day Registration 52:58 1:13:32 1:08:37 22:05
537 44/53 101 Karen Bullard Omaha NE 65 F 52:58 1:13:31 1:08:38 22:06
538 41/51 1985 Kathy Powers Plattsmouth NE 58 F 52:58 1:13:30 1:08:42 22:07
539 20/23 111 Kevin Campe Cherokee IA 56 M 48:46 1:11:44 1:08:45 22:08
540 50/53 228 Cyndi Erived Omaha NE 42 F 54:42 1:15:07 1:08:46 22:08
541 42/51 109 Cheryl Campe Cherokee IA 57 F 48:46 1:11:43 1:08:47 22:09
542 72/85 230 Pita Erives Omaha NE 12 F 54:42 1:15:10 1:08:47 22:09
543 72/80 229 Manny Erives Omaha NE 8 M 54:42 1:15:12 1:08:49 22:09
544 45/53 2074 Jack Sherwood Fremont NE 39 M 52:06 1:13:50 1:09:54 22:30
545 45/53 2215 Kristi Walter Fremont NE 62 F 52:05 1:13:50 1:09:54 22:30
546 64/77 2073 Ashley Sherwood Fremont NE 39 F 52:06 1:13:51 1:09:55 22:31
547 43/51 147 Kim Clausen Fremont NE 55 F 51:02 1:14:00 1:10:03 22:33
548 46/53 2150 Sam Trahan Omaha NE 32 M 51:02 1:14:00 1:10:03 22:33
549 65/77 2149 Ashley Trahan Omaha NE 31 F 51:02 1:14:00 1:10:03 22:33
550 66/77 2100 Holly Stout Fremont NE 34 F 51:02 1:14:00 1:10:03 22:33
551 44/51 2295 Monica Mitchell Omaha NE 51 F 51:30 1:14:54 1:10:16 22:37
552 21/23 185 Guillermo Diaz Omaha NE 51 M 51:33 1:15:04 1:10:34 22:43
553 73/80 2291 Isaac Lundgren Elkhorn NE 6 M 50:53 1:12:31 1:10:37 22:44
554 67/77 1728 Kaylee Kintzle Omaha NE 35 F 50:53 1:12:31 1:10:37 22:44
555 68/77 1 Alicia Abboud Omaha NE 35 F 50:53 1:12:31 1:10:37 22:44
556 73/85 1779 Madison Laughlin Omaha NE 14 F 59:40 1:18:33 1:11:19 22:58
557 26/30 1598 Dee Griffin Lincoln NE 72 M 52:45 1:14:48 1:11:47 23:07
558 51/53 1600 Emily Griffin Overock Lincoln NE 43 F 53:01 1:14:58 1:11:54 23:09
559 46/53 1599 Joan Griffin Lincoln NE 71 F 53:02 1:14:59 1:11:55 23:09
560 74/85 1846 Kate Miller Omaha NE 16 F 53:01 1:15:00 1:11:55 23:09
561 74/80 1631 Aven Heath Gering NE 9 M 57:48 1:19:59 1:13:32 23:40
562 2322 Race Day Registration 51:28 1:16:44 1:13:45 23:44
563 27/30 278 David Gaines Gretna NE 63 M 56:26 1:18:32 1:13:46 23:45
564 40/47 279 Haley Gaines Gretna NE 21 F 56:27 1:18:32 1:13:46 23:45
565 41/47 1749 Brooke Koesters Bellevue NE 26 F 56:24 1:18:32 1:13:52 23:47
566 47/53 283 Gail Gallagher Monument CO 65 F 51:27 1:16:54 1:13:59 23:49
567 75/85 1619 Brylynn Harders Omaha NE 6 F 58:04 1:20:24 1:14:05 23:51
568 28/30 1634 Pat Heath Gering NE 61 M 57:49 1:21:29 1:14:11 23:53
569 42/47 2221 Michelle White Omaha NE 24 F 57:53 1:20:36 1:14:16 23:54
570 75/80 1621 Jaiden Harders Omaha NE 12 M 57:53 1:20:36 1:14:16 23:55
571 45/51 1635 Shellie Heath Gering NE 59 F 57:51 1:21:34 1:14:20 23:56
572 52/53 1618 Bobbi Harders Omaha NE 42 F 57:54 1:20:49 1:14:27 23:58
573 69/77 1620 Elizabeth Harders Omaha NE 31 F 58:03 1:20:49 1:14:28 23:58
574 18/18 128 Santana Chavanu Scribner NE 26 M 56:57 1:20:13 1:14:39 24:02
575 22/23 2158 Mark Trumble North Bend NE 59 M 56:58 1:20:19 1:14:40 24:02
576 43/47 2156 Cortney Trumble Fremont NE 23 F 56:59 1:20:18 1:14:40 24:02
577 76/85 2155 Ariel Trumble Fremont NE 8 F 56:53 1:20:18 1:14:41 24:03
578 77/85 129 Willow Chavanu Scribner NE 4 F 56:55 1:20:14 1:14:42 24:03
579 47/53 2157 Mark Trumble Fremont NE 32 M 57:03 1:20:21 1:14:45 24:04
580 78/85 2159 Serenity Trumble Fremont NE 6 F 56:55 1:20:22 1:14:46 24:04
581 23/23 2110 Mathew Szymanski Fremont NE 53 M 57:03 1:20:23 1:14:46 24:04
582 46/51 2111 Tracy Szymanski Fremont NE 52 F 57:04 1:20:24 1:14:46 24:04
583 44/47 1760 Melissa Kreikemeier Scribner NE 28 F 56:55 1:20:22 1:14:50 24:05
584 76/80 1759 Rayder Kreifels Lincoln NE 6 M 57:38 1:20:01 1:14:54 24:07
585 47/51 1657 Alisha Horton Bellevue NE 56 F 56:31 1:19:57 1:14:57 24:08
586 70/77 13 Kathryn Ambriz Lincoln NE 34 F 57:32 1:20:52 1:15:48 24:24
587 48/53 1732 Donna Kizzier Ashland NE 71 F 56:31 1:19:56 1:16:20 24:34
588 49/53 1607 Alette Hain Lincoln NE 69 F 57:39 1:21:44 1:16:36 24:40
589 71/77 2219 Rebecca Wetterberg Lincoln NE 36 F 57:39 1:21:44 1:16:36 24:40
590 45/47 291 Megan Gerteisen Omaha NE 29 F 54:20 1:20:37 1:16:56 24:46
591 48/53 110 Kelvin Campe Cherokee IA 32 M 51:04 1:19:53 1:16:56 24:46
592 79/85 172 Elina Dawson Omaha NE 5 F 54:25 1:20:45 1:16:57 24:46
593 80/85 173 Elora Dawson Omaha NE 7 F 54:25 1:20:46 1:16:57 24:46
594 46/47 112 Kyla Campe Cherokee IA 24 F 51:04 1:19:55 1:16:57 24:47
595 49/53 1707 Kenny Kalkwarf Omaha NE 38 M 54:11 1:20:42 1:16:59 24:47
596 81/85 179 Scout Dawson Elkhorn NE 2 F 54:25 1:20:45 1:16:59 24:47
597 82/85 174 Georgia Dawson Elkhorn NE 4 F 54:25 1:20:45 1:17:00 24:47
598 77/80 180 Silas Dawson Elkhorn NE 1 M 54:25 1:20:45 1:17:00 24:47
599 72/77 177 Natasha Dawson Elkhorn NE 30 F 54:25 1:20:45 1:17:00 24:47
600 50/53 175 Jacob Dawson Elkhorn NE 33 M 54:25 1:20:45 1:17:00 24:47
601 47/47 2268 Lexi Dawson Omaha NE 29 F 54:19 1:20:46 1:17:04 24:49
602 51/53 2298 Andrew Neumann Omaha NE 30 M 54:25 1:20:46 1:17:04 24:49
603 29/30 181 Tony Dawson Fremont NE 62 M 54:23 1:20:50 1:17:09 24:50
604 50/53 176 Kathryn Dawson Fremont NE 61 F 54:19 1:20:50 1:17:10 24:50
605 48/51 1792 Judi Little Omaha NE 56 F 54:11 1:21:01 1:17:20 24:54
606 78/80 5 Wyatt Abboud Omaha NE 4 M 59:53 1:24:41 1:17:24 24:55
607 73/77 4 Nicole Abboud Omaha NE 35 F 57:41 1:24:46 1:17:25 24:55
608 52/53 3 Matthew Abboud Omaha NE 35 M 59:46 1:24:50 1:17:27 24:56
609 49/51 178 Sandi Dawson Omaha NE 58 F 54:29 1:21:20 1:17:39 25:00
610 51/53 150 Karen Cotner La Vista NE 71 F 54:48 1:19:12 1:17:52 25:04
611 74/77 2224 Amanda Williams Omaha NE 33 F 55:04 1:24:15 1:20:57 26:04
612 2306 Race Day Registration 1:02:47 1:26:44 1:20:59 26:04
613 53/53 2234 Michael Williams Omaha NE 33 M 55:03 1:24:15 1:20:59 26:04
614 2308 Race Day Registration 1:02:44 1:26:43 1:21:00 26:05
615 2310 Race Day Registration 1:02:48 1:29:52 1:24:07 27:05
616 2307 Race Day Registration 1:02:45 1:29:53 1:24:09 27:05
617 2311 Race Day Registration 1:02:47 1:29:56 1:24:11 27:06
79/80 1715 William Kaufhold Gretna NE 4 M 43:43 DNF DNF
50/51 2106 Christie Swalley Clarinda IA 58 F 45:20 DNF DNF
80/80 92 Colter Bronstad Gretna NE 14 M 46:45 DNF DNF
51/51 2171 Lori Umberger Glenwood IA 57 F 48:26 DNF DNF
30/30 2172 Patrick Umberger Glenwood IA 63 M 48:27 DNF DNF
75/77 105 Kari Caldwell Elkhorn NE 36 F 49:02 DNF DNF
34/34 104 Colin Caldwell Elkhorn NE 42 M 49:02 DNF DNF
76/77 210 Nicole Durham La Vista NE 34 F 50:52 DNF DNF
83/85 209 Lydia Durham La Vista NE 5 F 50:53 DNF DNF
84/85 208 Logan Durham La Vista NE 5 F 50:53 DNF DNF
85/85 211 Olivia Durham La Vista NE 5 F 50:53 DNF DNF
77/77 212 Zack Durham La Vista NE 35 F 50:53 DNF DNF
52/53 1656 Cindy Hornback Omaha NE 66 F 51:26 DNF DNF
53/53 116 Erin Carlson Wilber NE 40 F 1:11:44 DNF DNF
53/53 78 Lila Bottolfsen Wilber NE 70 F 1:11:45 DNF DNF