FRANKLIN CENTRAL SEMI-STATE - FEMALES - TEAM RESULTS
1. CARMEL
4 6 7 13 14 (28) (32) = 44
Renee Wellman, Kelly McCurdy, Alex Chitwood, Kayla McCurdy, Sara
Bennett, Lauren Kahre, Katie Doron
2. NOBLESVILLE
11 15 20 30 43 (59) (78) = 119
Helen Willman, Tiffany Cange, Jalynne Foley, Taylor Bowles, Alex Kacer,
Meg Bowles, Stephanie Runyon
3. NORTH CENTRAL
1 23 24 27 44 (63) (72) = 119
Emily Mossler, Marissa Stephens, Sarah Fox, Verena Vogel, Allison
Rogers, Molly Wehlage, Lauren Stephens
4. COLUMBUS NORTH
5 19 26 33 40 (45) (50) = 123
Siri Retrum, Caitlin Burke, Jiliane Lakin, Jessica Richardson, Macey
Thornburg, Erin Shuffett, Virginia Steilberg
5. FRANKLIN CENTRAL
2 25 29 37 38 (39) (46) = 131
Jasmine Al-Anzi, Karleen Ritchie, Ali Blanck, Lizzie Adams, Nadia
Al-Anzi, Dani Sulllivan, Manie Bizuneh
6. WESTFIELD
9 17 31 34 41 (48) (67) = 132
Kaitlyn Love, Bre'anna Smith, Jessica Burton, Dana Christie, Alex
Holland, Mackenzie Simons, Laura Cronin
7. BROWNSBURG
22 35 49 52 76 (83)(107) = 234
Sydney Lesko, Veronica Goduto, Kristen Rush, Madelyn Webster, Megan
Moser, Kirsten Gaerke, Samantha Rush
8. CENTER GROVE
3 18 55 57 109 (111)(114) = 242
Sarah Higgens, Shelbi Burnett, Emma Raker, Nicole Kreuzman, Emily
Qualls, Hannah White, Sammie Bolen
9. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY
10 42 54 64 73 (88)(105) = 243
Lyndsey Wall, Natalie Grissom, Kyleigh Brown, Ashley Walker, Nancy Lin,
Paige Erickson, Hali Parker
10. BISHOP CHATARD
8 36 66 71 74 (80) (86) = 255
Mary Davis, Christine Kirby, Nikki Kirschner, Angela Nesbesny, Anie
Dietrick, Christen Salyer, Emily Boyce
11. WARREN CENTRAL
47 53 61 70 75 (89) (92) = 306
Kelly Hodges, Haley Baughman, Leah Woodbury, Jacklyn Howland, Rebekah
Jones, Sarah Horn, Anndreanna Rowe
12. NEW PALESTINE
16 51 84 90 97 (103)(121) = 338
Courtney Edon, Elisabeth Staab, Kinzie Alter, Caitlynn Edon, Lauren
Sams, Erin Komornik, Jennifer Wolf
13. PIKE
21 58 60 68 132 (134)(136) = 339
Lydia Greene, Abigale Hall, Jaclyn Lahr, Sophia Greene, Felicia Nguyen,
Faith Roberts, Carol Mass
14. AVON
12 79 82 87 99 (104)(110) = 359
Maya Nagy, Jesse McNealy, Leiona Noah, Taylor Smith, Katherine
Kirchhoff, Jenna Myers, Rebecca Widau
15. SOUTHPORT
56 85 96 100 106 (119)(120) = 443
Nicolette Crouch, Emily Odle, Jill Graves, Allison Zorman, Ashleigh
Laymon, Emilee Vessell, Anna Timmons
16. PERRY MERIDIAN
62 69 112 117 122 (127)(128) = 482
Katelyn Walker, Caylee Goetcheus, Alex Witten, Sarah Riley, Laura
Davis, Megan Armstrong, Samantha Likens
17. COLUMBUS EAST
77 94 101 116 124 (126)(133) = 512
Teresa Wiczynski, Courtney Ogle, Ashleigh Schneckenberge, Amanda
Housel, Seleah Settle, Katarina Reiker, Danielle Michael
18. EAST CENTRAL
65 91 113 130 131 (138)(139) = 530
Krystal Barnhorst, Kristal Studer, Kellie Gaustad, Hannah Messmore,
Maddie Lattire, Scarlett Schott, Bryanne Messmore
19. UNION COUNTY
81 93 95 129 135 (137)(140) = 533
Meghan Hartman, Lizzie Goecke, Megan Welborn, Jordan Perry, Jordyn
Greer, Sierra Bass, Kelly McGuire
20. RONCALLI
98 102 108 115 118 (123)(125) = 541
Lily Watson, Lauren Ezell, Katie Schultheis, Olivia Jahnke, Sara
Foresman, Andrea Wolf, Ally Marshall
FRANKLIN CENTRAL SEMI-STATE - FEMALES
Place TmPl Bib Name School Cls Rank First2k Rank Next1k Rank Last2k Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== =================== === ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======== =====
1 1 162 Emily Mossler NORTH CENTRAL 12 5 7:04.31 2 3:44.31 1 7:24.38 18:13.00 5:53
2 2 110 Jasmine Al-Anzi FRANKLIN CENTRAL 9 4 7:04.10 3 3:44.71 2 7:28.39 18:17.20 5:54
3 3 67 Sarah Higgens CENTER GROVE 12 1 7:03.32 1 3:43.92 4 7:31.38 18:18.62 5:55
4 4 60 Renee Wellman CARMEL 9 2 7:03.77 4 3:44.71 6 7:34.32 18:22.80 5:56
5 5 91 Siri Retrum COLUMBUS NORTH 11 3 7:04.05 5 3:45.03 8 7:36.56 18:25.64 5:57
6 6 55 Kelly McCurdy CARMEL 12 8 7:06.25 8 3:46.60 7 7:36.54 18:29.39 5:58
7 61 Katy Acttien CATHEDRAL (INDPLS) 12 7 7:04.96 10 3:49.54 9 7:40.63 18:35.13 6:00
8 108 Makayla Schultheis FISHERS 9 22 7:19.78 7 3:46.40 3 7:29.52 18:35.70 6:00
9 7 50 Alex Chitwood CARMEL 10 6 7:04.71 9 3:47.55 13 7:43.92 18:36.18 6:01
10 8 27 Mary Davis BISHOP CHATARD 9 23 7:20.06 6 3:45.52 5 7:32.30 18:37.88 6:01
11 9 244 Kaitlyn Love WESTFIELD 12 11 7:09.84 13 3:52.09 10 7:42.19 18:44.12 6:03
12 22 Molly Winters BREBEUF JESUIT 11 17 7:12.06 14 3:52.72 12 7:43.53 18:48.31 6:04
13 10 131 Lyndsey Wall FRANKLIN COMMUNITY 12 21 7:19.52 11 3:51.13 14 7:44.51 18:55.16 6:07
14 11 156 Helen Willman NOBLESVILLE 9 19 7:12.59 17 3:55.45 16 7:48.78 18:56.82 6:07
15 12 7 Maya Nagy AVON 10 26 7:21.47 18 3:55.81 11 7:42.34 18:59.62 6:08
16 13 54 Kayla McCurdy CARMEL 12 18 7:12.19 23 3:59.62 19 7:51.52 19:03.33 6:09
17 14 49 Sara Bennett CARMEL 9 25 7:20.81 15 3:55.17 15 7:48.72 19:04.70 6:10
18 15 149 Tiffany Cange NOBLESVILLE 11 14 7:11.15 16 3:55.25 25 8:01.08 19:07.48 6:11
19 16 137 Courtney Edon NEW PALESTINE 10 20 7:18.62 24 3:59.70 18 7:51.23 19:09.55 6:11
20 17 248 Bre'anna Smith WESTFIELD 11 12 7:10.47 21 3:58.81 24 8:00.85 19:10.13 6:12
21 107 Breanna Lawyer EASTERN HANCOCK 10 15 7:11.86 19 3:56.09 28 8:04.33 19:12.28 6:12
22 251 Brooke Morgan HAMILTON SE 10 9 7:08.41 20 3:56.34 35 8:07.84 19:12.59 6:12
23 18 63 Shelbi Burnett CENTER GROVE 12 10 7:09.57 36 4:03.36 30 8:04.78 19:17.71 6:14
24 19 86 Caitlin Burke COLUMBUS NORTH 12 28 7:22.85 32 4:02.38 22 7:58.11 19:23.34 6:16
25 20 150 Jalynne Foley NOBLESVILLE 11 34 7:27.81 12 3:51.94 34 8:07.59 19:27.34 6:17
26 21 186 Lydia Greene PIKE 9 24 7:20.40 22 3:59.37 37 8:09.13 19:28.90 6:18
27 22 40 Sydney Lesko BROWNSBURG 9 32 7:26.64 27 4:01.45 27 8:03.71 19:31.80 6:18
28 205 Creasy Clauser SOUTHMONT 12 13 7:10.90 54 4:08.07 44 8:13.05 19:32.02 6:19
29 23 166 Marissa Stephens NORTH CENTRAL 9 40 7:34.71 28 4:01.46 23 7:58.57 19:34.74 6:19
30 24 158 Sarah Fox NORTH CENTRAL 12 72 7:44.19 30 4:01.94 17 7:49.52 19:35.65 6:20
31 25 117 Karleen Ritchie FRANKLIN CENTRAL 12 16 7:11.93 40 4:04.84 54 8:20.06 19:36.83 6:20
32 26 89 Jiliane Lakin COLUMBUS NORTH 12 37 7:30.55 25 4:00.94 36 8:07.90 19:39.39 6:21
33 27 167 Verena Vogel NORTH CENTRAL 12 73 7:44.32 31 4:02.17 20 7:54.21 19:40.70 6:21
34 28 53 Lauren Kahre CARMEL 9 43 7:35.07 29 4:01.72 29 8:04.33 19:41.12 6:22
35 29 113 Ali Blanck FRANKLIN CENTRAL 12 30 7:24.12 44 4:06.36 42 8:11.60 19:42.08 6:22
36 30 147 Taylor Bowles NOBLESVILLE 12 27 7:22.06 43 4:06.13 48 8:15.80 19:43.99 6:22
37 31 238 Jessica Burton WESTFIELD 10 66 7:41.26 33 4:02.89 26 8:01.51 19:45.66 6:23
38 32 51 Katie Doron CARMEL 11 45 7:35.48 26 4:01.34 38 8:09.37 19:46.19 6:23
39 194 Sara Terashima RICHMOND 12 29 7:23.66 72 4:12.06 41 8:10.88 19:46.60 6:23
40 33 92 Jessica Richardson COLUMBUS NORTH 10 41 7:34.94 42 4:05.76 33 8:06.77 19:47.47 6:24
41 34 239 Dana Christie WESTFIELD 11 39 7:34.37 46 4:06.61 32 8:06.53 19:47.51 6:24
42 35 39 Veronica Goduto BROWNSBURG 9 35 7:28.36 41 4:05.19 45 8:13.98 19:47.53 6:24
43 36 29 Christine Kirby BISHOP CHATARD 11 79 7:47.77 35 4:02.99 21 7:57.88 19:48.64 6:24
44 37 109 Lizzie Adams FRANKLIN CENTRAL 11 36 7:28.69 39 4:04.52 50 8:16.88 19:50.09 6:24
45 38 111 Nadia Al-Anzi FRANKLIN CENTRAL 10 38 7:32.52 52 4:07.87 43 8:11.91 19:52.30 6:25
46 39 119 Dani Sulllivan FRANKLIN CENTRAL 11 31 7:25.13 60 4:09.71 57 8:20.88 19:55.72 6:26
47 40 95 Macey Thornburg COLUMBUS NORTH 9 52 7:37.93 37 4:03.42 47 8:14.70 19:56.05 6:26
48 41 243 Alex Holland WESTFIELD 11 67 7:41.32 49 4:07.29 39 8:09.49 19:58.10 6:27
49 42 123 Natalie Grissom FRANKLIN COMMUNITY 12 56 7:39.62 56 4:08.50 40 8:10.20 19:58.32 6:27
50 43 151 Alex Kacer NOBLESVILLE 11 44 7:35.25 58 4:09.08 46 8:14.61 19:58.94 6:27
51 44 164 Allison Rogers NORTH CENTRAL 9 76 7:45.79 62 4:09.96 31 8:06.31 20:02.06 6:28
52 45 93 Erin Shuffett COLUMBUS NORTH 9 54 7:39.09 47 4:06.99 49 8:16.19 20:02.27 6:28
53 46 112 Manie Bizuneh FRANKLIN CENTRAL 12 33 7:27.14 34 4:02.96 89 8:35.74 20:05.84 6:29
54 47 229 Kelly Hodges WARREN CENTRAL 10 55 7:39.53 50 4:07.39 53 8:19.87 20:06.79 6:30
55 48 247 Mackenzie Simons WESTFIELD 10 71 7:43.26 45 4:06.58 52 8:18.38 20:08.22 6:30
56 49 43 Kristen Rush BROWNSBURG 12 49 7:37.29 57 4:09.03 64 8:23.62 20:09.94 6:31
57 50 94 Virginia Steilberg COLUMBUS NORTH 11 60 7:40.26 53 4:07.89 60 8:22.49 20:10.64 6:31
58 51 143 Elisabeth Staab NEW PALESTINE 11 59 7:40.12 68 4:10.91 56 8:20.22 20:11.25 6:31
59 52 47 Madelyn Webster BROWNSBURG 10 58 7:39.98 71 4:11.93 55 8:20.12 20:12.03 6:31
60 53 226 Haley Baughman WARREN CENTRAL 9 61 7:40.64 48 4:07.04 66 8:24.55 20:12.23 6:32
61 169 Ann Kuntz OLDENBURG ACADEMY 9 42 7:34.96 82 4:15.47 65 8:23.66 20:14.09 6:32
62 54 121 Kyleigh Brown FRANKLIN COMMUNITY 9 51 7:37.73 75 4:13.03 67 8:24.60 20:15.36 6:33
63 55 71 Emma Raker CENTER GROVE 9 78 7:47.01 51 4:07.72 58 8:21.39 20:16.12 6:33
64 56 208 Nicolette Crouch SOUTHPORT 11 62 7:40.91 61 4:09.76 69 8:26.30 20:16.97 6:33
65 57 188 Abigale Hall PIKE 10 53 7:38.14 87 4:17.51 59 8:22.07 20:17.72 6:33
66 58 68 Nicole Kreuzman CENTER GROVE 11 63 7:41.01 76 4:13.24 62 8:23.47 20:17.72 6:33
67 59 146 Meg Bowles NOBLESVILLE 11 48 7:36.79 73 4:12.39 77 8:29.04 20:18.22 6:33
68 60 189 Jaclyn Lahr PIKE 10 50 7:37.40 63 4:10.27 83 8:32.08 20:19.75 6:34
69 250 Jackie Dougherty WHITELAND 12 57 7:39.80 80 4:15.01 78 8:29.04 20:23.85 6:35
70 61 236 Leah Woodbury WARREN CENTRAL 10 74 7:44.75 77 4:13.44 73 8:27.38 20:25.57 6:36
71 62 179 Katelyn Walker PERRY MERIDIAN 12 68 7:41.93 88 4:18.97 70 8:26.42 20:27.32 6:36
72 63 168 Molly Wehlage NORTH CENTRAL 12 84 7:52.35 59 4:09.31 72 8:26.79 20:28.45 6:37
73 64 130 Ashley Walker FRANKLIN COMMUNITY 11 98 7:59.97 69 4:11.38 51 8:17.77 20:29.12 6:37
74 65 100 Krystal Barnhorst EAST CENTRAL 10 80 7:47.94 74 4:13.01 75 8:28.37 20:29.32 6:37
75 66 30 Nikki Kirschner BISHOP CHATARD 11 95 7:56.88 55 4:08.15 71 8:26.68 20:31.71 6:38
76 67 240 Laura Cronin WESTFIELD 10 64 7:41.04 38 4:04.28 104 8:47.53 20:32.85 6:38
77 68 187 Sophia Greene PIKE 9 75 7:45.61 78 4:13.89 87 8:33.74 20:33.24 6:38
78 69 175 Caylee Goetcheus PERRY MERIDIAN 12 85 7:53.05 66 4:10.55 79 8:29.92 20:33.52 6:38
79 70 231 Jacklyn Howland WARREN CENTRAL 10 81 7:48.10 79 4:14.91 86 8:33.67 20:36.68 6:39
80 71 32 Angela Nesbesny BISHOP CHATARD 12 91 7:56.11 67 4:10.65 80 8:29.93 20:36.69 6:39
81 72 165 Lauren Stephens NORTH CENTRAL 11 88 7:54.34 64 4:10.47 84 8:32.61 20:37.42 6:40
82 73 126 Nancy Lin FRANKLIN COMMUNITY 12 109 8:04.21 65 4:10.50 61 8:23.41 20:38.12 6:40
83 74 28 Anie Dietrick BISHOP CHATARD 9 104 8:02.95 83 4:15.59 63 8:23.50 20:42.04 6:41
84 75 232 Rebekah Jones WARREN CENTRAL 11 82 7:49.04 86 4:17.10 91 8:36.40 20:42.54 6:41
85 76 42 Megan Moser BROWNSBURG 12 89 7:54.79 93 4:21.13 74 8:28.36 20:44.28 6:42
86 77 85 Teresa Wiczynski COLUMBUS EAST 9 69 7:42.35 91 4:19.70 98 8:42.35 20:44.40 6:42
87 78 154 Stephanie Runyon NOBLESVILLE 12 70 7:42.79 95 4:21.28 97 8:41.84 20:45.91 6:42
88 79 5 Jesse McNealy AVON 9 111 8:04.77 85 4:15.88 68 8:26.27 20:46.92 6:43
89 80 33 Christen Salyer BISHOP CHATARD 12 105 8:03.21 81 4:15.23 76 8:28.93 20:47.37 6:43
90 81 222 Meghan Hartman UNION COUNTY 10 83 7:51.37 90 4:19.31 93 8:37.05 20:47.73 6:43
91 82 8 Leiona Noah AVON 11 77 7:46.27 94 4:21.13 96 8:41.58 20:48.98 6:43
92 83 38 Kirsten Gaerke BROWNSBURG 10 93 7:56.62 92 4:20.82 88 8:34.00 20:51.44 6:44
93 84 134 Kinzie Alter NEW PALESTINE 11 90 7:55.37 105 4:25.02 82 8:31.73 20:52.12 6:44
94 206 Kylie Lippencott SOUTHMONT 10 94 7:56.78 103 4:24.28 81 8:31.60 20:52.66 6:45
95 98 Henna Cox CONNERSVILLE 9 92 7:56.19 97 4:23.10 90 8:35.85 20:55.14 6:45
96 85 214 Emily Odle SOUTHPORT 10 97 7:58.79 102 4:24.11 85 8:32.98 20:55.88 6:46
97 86 25 Emily Boyce BISHOP CHATARD 12 99 8:00.04 70 4:11.78 100 8:44.30 20:56.12 6:46
98 87 10 Taylor Smith AVON 9 87 7:53.98 89 4:19.14 105 8:49.44 21:02.56 6:48
99 99 Sutton Knapp DECATUR CENTRAL 11 65 7:41.09 115 4:28.67 110 8:53.76 21:03.52 6:48
100 88 122 Paige Erickson FRANKLIN COMMUNITY 12 120 8:08.56 84 4:15.68 95 8:40.37 21:04.61 6:48
101 89 230 Sarah Horn WARREN CENTRAL 10 114 8:06.46 100 4:23.65 92 8:36.58 21:06.69 6:49
102 90 136 Caitlynn Edon NEW PALESTINE 10 102 8:02.19 108 4:25.91 94 8:39.75 21:07.85 6:49
103 91 105 Kristal Studer EAST CENTRAL 12 46 7:35.50 127 4:36.79 118 9:01.16 21:13.45 6:51
104 92 233 Anndreanna Rowe WARREN CENTRAL 11 110 8:04.67 109 4:26.46 101 8:45.65 21:16.78 6:52
105 93 220 Lizzie Goecke UNION COUNTY 12 107 8:03.66 99 4:23.51 106 8:50.69 21:17.86 6:53
106 94 78 Courtney Ogle COLUMBUS EAST 9 103 8:02.57 117 4:30.03 102 8:46.38 21:18.98 6:53
107 95 225 Megan Welborn UNION COUNTY 12 115 8:06.51 98 4:23.25 107 8:50.70 21:20.46 6:54
108 96 211 Jill Graves SOUTHPORT 12 118 8:08.27 106 4:25.23 103 8:47.45 21:20.95 6:54
109 97 142 Lauren Sams NEW PALESTINE 10 101 8:01.83 112 4:27.53 109 8:53.44 21:22.80 6:54
110 98 202 Lily Watson RONCALLI 12 86 7:53.81 119 4:31.79 114 8:57.59 21:23.19 6:54
111 99 3 Katherine Kirchhoff AVON 10 123 8:12.18 110 4:27.11 99 8:44.22 21:23.51 6:55
112 100 218 Allison Zorman SOUTHPORT 11 96 7:58.25 101 4:24.01 122 9:03.56 21:25.82 6:55
113 101 82 Ashleigh Schneckenberge COLUMBUS EAST 11 116 8:07.22 107 4:25.56 111 8:53.94 21:26.72 6:56
114 102 196 Lauren Ezell RONCALLI 11 117 8:08.19 96 4:22.73 113 8:57.16 21:28.08 6:56
115 103 139 Erin Komornik NEW PALESTINE 11 100 8:01.39 111 4:27.28 119 9:01.26 21:29.93 6:57
116 104 6 Jenna Myers AVON 12 113 8:06.03 104 4:24.98 117 8:59.31 21:30.32 6:57
117 105 128 Hali Parker FRANKLIN COMMUNITY 11 119 8:08.42 120 4:32.34 108 8:53.31 21:34.07 6:58
118 106 213 Ashleigh Laymon SOUTHPORT 10 122 8:10.59 118 4:30.90 112 8:55.04 21:36.53 6:59
119 107 44 Samantha Rush BROWNSBURG 9 112 8:05.85 114 4:28.52 121 9:03.26 21:37.63 6:59
120 108 201 Katie Schultheis RONCALLI 9 121 8:09.25 123 4:33.68 115 8:58.14 21:41.07 7:00
121 109 70 Emily Qualls CENTER GROVE 10 106 8:03.27 113 4:27.65 125 9:11.35 21:42.27 7:01
122 110 12 Rebecca Widau AVON 12 128 8:20.42 122 4:33.62 120 9:03.05 21:57.09 7:05
123 111 73 Hannah White CENTER GROVE 10 108 8:03.77 129 4:38.60 131 9:15.25 21:57.62 7:06
124 112 181 Alex Witten PERRY MERIDIAN 10 127 8:18.00 121 4:32.98 124 9:07.20 21:58.18 7:06
125 113 101 Kellie Gaustad EAST CENTRAL 11 135 8:28.71 124 4:35.25 116 8:59.10 22:03.06 7:07
126 114 62 Sammie Bolen CENTER GROVE 9 47 7:36.14 116 4:29.58 147 9:57.81 22:03.53 7:07
127 115 198 Olivia Jahnke RONCALLI 12 134 8:27.72 125 4:35.76 123 9:05.27 22:08.75 7:09
128 116 76 Amanda Housel COLUMBUS EAST 9 126 8:15.69 134 4:42.10 127 9:11.55 22:09.34 7:09
129 117 177 Sarah Riley PERRY MERIDIAN 12 125 8:14.74 132 4:40.13 134 9:17.02 22:11.89 7:10
130 118 197 Sara Foresman RONCALLI 10 130 8:21.32 130 4:38.94 128 9:12.06 22:12.32 7:10
131 119 216 Emilee Vessell SOUTHPORT 10 133 8:27.13 128 4:37.23 129 9:12.79 22:17.15 7:12
132 120 215 Anna Timmons SOUTHPORT 12 132 8:24.32 133 4:41.10 133 9:16.63 22:22.05 7:13
133 121 145 Jennifer Wolf NEW PALESTINE 11 131 8:23.19 138 4:45.21 132 9:15.78 22:24.18 7:14
134 122 173 Laura Davis PERRY MERIDIAN 9 129 8:20.98 140 4:47.13 138 9:26.83 22:34.94 7:18
135 123 203 Andrea Wolf RONCALLI 12 124 8:13.55 131 4:39.60 145 9:45.85 22:39.00 7:19
136 133 Amanda McMahon INTERNATIONAL 11 149 8:54.47 126 4:36.47 126 9:11.52 22:42.46 7:20
137 124 83 Seleah Settle COLUMBUS EAST 9 139 8:40.16 135 4:44.02 135 9:19.02 22:43.20 7:20
138 125 199 Ally Marshall RONCALLI 11 137 8:35.97 137 4:44.95 137 9:26.05 22:46.97 7:21
139 126 80 Katarina Reiker COLUMBUS EAST 10 140 8:40.47 141 4:49.46 136 9:24.19 22:54.12 7:24
140 127 171 Megan Armstrong PERRY MERIDIAN 10 145 8:46.86 144 4:55.44 130 9:13.98 22:56.28 7:24
141 128 176 Samantha Likens PERRY MERIDIAN 10 136 8:31.64 143 4:53.89 140 9:35.02 23:00.55 7:26
142 129 224 Jordan Perry UNION COUNTY 12 138 8:37.44 136 4:44.27 144 9:45.16 23:06.87 7:28
143 130 103 Hannah Messmore EAST CENTRAL 12 141 8:42.35 139 4:46.82 142 9:39.17 23:08.34 7:28
144 131 102 Maddie Lattire EAST CENTRAL 9 147 8:50.06 142 4:51.69 139 9:32.15 23:13.90 7:30
145 132 191 Felicia Nguyen PIKE 10 142 8:43.32 145 4:55.53 143 9:45.03 23:23.88 7:33
146 133 77 Danielle Michael COLUMBUS EAST 10 148 8:52.46 146 4:55.68 141 9:37.09 23:25.23 7:34
147 134 192 Faith Roberts PIKE 12 143 8:44.98 147 4:57.38 148 10:00.58 23:42.94 7:40
148 135 221 Jordyn Greer UNION COUNTY 11 146 8:47.34 148 5:01.66 146 9:56.95 23:45.95 7:40
149 136 190 Carol Mass PIKE 12 144 8:46.59 149 5:07.68 149 10:01.05 23:55.32 7:44
150 137 219 Sierra Bass UNION COUNTY 9 150 9:01.86 150 5:09.71 151 10:13.88 24:25.45 7:53
151 138 104 Scarlett Schott EAST CENTRAL 10 151 9:19.26 152 5:14.89 150 10:12.30 24:46.45 8:00
152 139 106 Bryanne Messmore EAST CENTRAL 9 152 9:21.93 151 5:14.70 152 10:16.05 24:52.68 8:02
153 140 223 Kelly McGuire UNION COUNTY 10 153 9:25.44 153 5:21.60 153 10:48.12 25:35.16 8:16