Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
95th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2004
10K Run/Walk
Info
November 25, 2004 in Cincinnati, OH
Races
10K Run/Walk
Age Group Awards
Clydesdale/Athenas
High School Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
283
John
Desmond
M3539
2552
231/544
1917/4694
52:53
8:31
3738
Jennifer
Hensley
F3034
2553
69/516
621/4233
52:54
8:31
4060
Eric
Johnson
M4044
2554
308/677
1918/4694
52:54
8:31
5505
Julie
Ruehl
F1924
2555
141/685
622/4233
52:55
8:32
7580
Molly
Lameier
F1924
2556
142/685
623/4233
52:55
8:32
3843
Brian
Holbrook
M4549
2557
270/646
1919/4694
52:55
8:32
7721
Mark
Hegyi
M3034
2558
202/471
1920/4694
52:56
8:32
5430
Ben
Roesch
M1924
2559
223/424
1921/4694
52:56
8:32
7502
Tony
Mattia
M3539
2560
232/544
1922/4694
52:56
8:32
6081
David
Tessler
M3539
2561
233/544
1923/4694
52:57
8:32
1732
Abby
Sommerkamp
F3539
2562
84/526
624/4233
52:57
8:32
2348
Chris
Brill
M3539
2563
234/544
1924/4694
52:58
8:32
1047
Bruce
Hughes
M5559
2564
61/275
1925/4694
52:58
8:32
4725
Amanda
Mckay
F1924
2565
143/685
625/4233
52:58
8:32
602
Doug
Kinnett
M4549
2566
271/646
1926/4694
52:58
8:32
2158
Laura
Bennett
F1924
2567
144/685
626/4233
52:58
8:32
5981
Steven
Stockdill
M1516
2568
116/172
1927/4694
52:59
8:32
8035
Greg
Crecelius
M3539
2569
235/544
1928/4694
52:59
8:32
5614
Mark
Scheuerle
M3539
2570
236/544
1929/4694
52:59
8:32
6064
Todd
Taylor
M3539
2571
237/544
1930/4694
52:59
8:32
1011
Jill
Warm
F1924
2572
145/685
627/4233
53:00
8:32
1061
Dave
Jones
M3539
2573
238/544
1931/4694
53:00
8:32
718
Sabra
Thomas
F5559
2574
5/124
628/4233
53:00
8:33
1586
Caitlin
Holmes
F1924
2575
146/685
629/4233
53:00
8:33
4075
Steven
Johnston
M5054
2576
146/500
1932/4694
53:01
8:33
6306
Carolyn
Waits
F5054
2577
11/271
630/4233
53:01
8:33
815
Van
Ly
M1924
2578
224/424
1933/4694
53:01
8:33
2675
Maureen
Comella
F3539
2579
85/526
631/4233
53:01
8:33
1948
Karen
Amaya
F3539
2580
86/526
632/4233
53:01
8:33
7007
Jeff
Powell
M4044
2581
309/677
1934/4694
53:01
8:33
3067
James
Ellsworth
M5054
2582
147/500
1935/4694
53:02
8:33
780
Natalie
Kollea
F1924
2583
147/685
633/4233
53:02
8:33
10433
Michael
Abiog
M3034
2584
203/471
1936/4694
53:02
8:33
4980
David
Nelson
M6064
2585
14/114
1937/4694
53:03
8:33
5526
Kaitlin
Rust
F1924
2586
148/685
634/4233
53:03
8:33
4894
Scott
Molnar
M4044
2587
310/677
1938/4694
53:03
8:33
10549
Paul
Seibert
M4044
2588
311/677
1939/4694
53:03
8:33
8190
Lisa
Louder
F2529
2589
73/626
635/4233
53:03
8:33
1028
Chuck
Moore
M1924
2590
225/424
1940/4694
53:04
8:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6840
Lawrence
Kavanagh
M6064
2591
15/114
1941/4694
53:04
8:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after