Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11392
Nicole
Fleming
F2229
2730
405/601
1465/2285
1:41:36
1:43:43
10:23
14275
Beth
Wolfe
F3539
2731
310/448
1466/2285
1:42:23
1:43:45
10:23
13309
Mary
Reese
F3034
2732
314/501
1467/2285
1:42:23
1:43:45
10:23
10837
Andrea
Bungum
F4044
2733
188/296
1468/2285
1:42:11
1:43:46
10:23
12206
Rose
Koltes
F4044
2734
189/296
1469/2285
1:42:10
1:43:46
10:23
14007
Nicole
Triplett
F2229
2735
406/601
1470/2285
1:41:31
1:43:46
10:23
12195
Wendy
Koenen
F4044
2736
190/296
1471/2285
1:40:48
1:43:46
10:23
10655
Amy
Bigot
F4044
2737
191/296
1472/2285
1:40:47
1:43:47
10:23
11198
Shana
Dooley
F2229
2738
407/601
1473/2285
1:42:11
1:43:47
10:23
13767
Kroll
Stacie
F3034
2739
315/501
1474/2285
1:41:23
1:43:48
10:23
13430
Sonja
Roy
F3034
2740
316/501
1475/2285
1:41:52
1:43:48
10:23
14456
Amy
Ostlund
F2229
2741
408/601
1476/2285
1:41:35
1:43:51
10:24
13904
Kristine
Teigen
F3539
2742
311/448
1477/2285
1:41:27
1:43:52
10:24
11477
Jennifer
Gambucci
F3034
2743
317/501
1478/2285
1:41:27
1:43:52
10:24
14015
Bethany
Trzcinski
F2229
2744
409/601
1479/2285
1:42:19
1:43:52
10:24
12446
Chia-Yin
Lo
F2229
2745
410/601
1480/2285
1:41:54
1:43:53
10:24
10168
John
Vogt
M5054
2746
116/139
1266/1474
1:41:30
1:43:53
10:24
14096
Jennifer
Wagner
F3539
2747
312/448
1481/2285
1:41:02
1:43:54
10:24
14555
Maren
Christensen
F4044
2748
192/296
1482/2285
1:41:42
1:43:55
10:24
14193
Karen
Westerhaus
F4044
2749
193/296
1483/2285
1:42:30
1:43:59
10:24
10225
Kristin
Marshall
F3034
2750
318/501
1484/2285
1:41:07
1:43:59
10:24
11886
Shannon
Hoover
F3034
2751
319/501
1485/2285
1:41:20
1:44:00
10:24
11121
Pamela
Deering
F3539
2752
313/448
1486/2285
1:43:18
1:44:00
10:24
10741
Lisa
Bramer
F4044
2753
194/296
1487/2285
1:41:38
1:44:03
10:25
14143
Jennifer
Ware
F3034
2754
320/501
1488/2285
1:41:22
1:44:03
10:25
13622
Sonia
Serrambana
F2229
2755
411/601
1489/2285
1:32:14
1:44:03
10:25
11252
Gary
Ebnet
M4044
2756
200/225
1267/1474
1:41:39
1:44:03
10:25
11832
Gretchen
Hinchley
F2229
2757
412/601
1490/2285
1:41:39
1:44:03
10:25
10373
Roger
Ahrenholz
M5054
2758
117/139
1268/1474
1:40:53
1:44:05
10:25
13602
Katie
Seck
F2229
2759
413/601
1491/2285
1:42:12
1:44:07
10:25
13181
Michael
Pleasants
M5054
2760
118/139
1269/1474
1:41:21
1:44:07
10:25
13944
Chad
Thompson
M3034
2761
233/263
1270/1474
1:42:30
1:44:09
10:25
11427
Dennis
Franckowiak
M4044
2762
201/225
1271/1474
1:41:40
1:44:09
10:25
11296
Sandra
Erickson
F5054
2763
58/102
1492/2285
1:41:04
1:44:10
10:25
10629
Caroline
Berhhult
F3034
2764
321/501
1493/2285
1:42:48
1:44:12
10:26
11450
Patricia
Friel
F3034
2765
322/501
1494/2285
1:41:37
1:44:13
10:26
10962
Shawna
Clark
F3034
2766
323/501
1495/2285
1:41:07
1:44:13
10:26
10990
Carol
Coffman
F4044
2767
195/296
1496/2285
1:42:39
1:44:14
10:26
11207
Kristi
Doshan
F3034
2768
324/501
1497/2285
1:43:22
1:44:15
10:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13165
Nancy
Phinney
F3034
2769
325/501
1498/2285
1:43:22
1:44:15
10:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after