Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13074
Anthony
Gentile
M2229
3004
204/222
1297/1429
1:47:17
1:48:39
10:52
11673
Brian
Mcdonald
M2229
3005
205/222
1298/1429
1:46:02
1:48:39
10:52
11672
Lisa
Mcdonald
F2229
3006
481/603
1708/2209
1:46:03
1:48:39
10:52
11485
Katie
Mueller
F2229
3007
482/603
1709/2209
1:47:13
1:48:42
10:53
13416
Ruth
Katz
F2229
3008
483/603
1710/2209
1:46:49
1:48:42
10:53
11488
Kelly
Doran
F2229
3009
484/603
1711/2209
1:47:14
1:48:42
10:53
13769
Terry
Millner
M5054
3010
118/133
1299/1429
1:46:17
1:48:45
10:53
13768
Amber
Millner
F2229
3011
485/603
1712/2209
1:46:16
1:48:45
10:53
13347
Michael
Jellinek
M6064
3012
20/28
1300/1429
1:47:33
1:48:45
10:53
10777
Nicole
Ervin
F2229
3013
486/603
1713/2209
1:46:41
1:48:51
10:54
10776
Gina
Reese
F3539
3014
330/397
1714/2209
1:46:41
1:48:52
10:54
10901
Robert
Brown
M5559
3015
72/82
1301/1429
1:48:03
1:48:52
10:54
10900
Ginger
Lynch
F5559
3016
23/49
1715/2209
1:48:06
1:48:53
10:54
13442
Kenneth
Kimber
M2229
3017
206/222
1302/1429
1:44:27
1:48:53
10:54
12886
Shana
Dooley
F2229
3018
487/603
1716/2209
1:47:06
1:48:53
10:54
10377
Joe
Hardy
M4044
3019
225/242
1303/1429
1:46:14
1:48:54
10:54
10575
Joanna
Morken Hardy
F4044
3020
271/337
1717/2209
1:46:15
1:48:54
10:54
13847
Kathy
Nelson
F3539
3021
331/397
1718/2209
1:46:38
1:48:56
10:54
13223
Sheila
Heikes
F4044
3022
272/337
1719/2209
1:46:28
1:48:56
10:54
11183
Laurie
Voshagefischer
F3539
3023
332/397
1720/2209
1:46:42
1:48:58
10:54
10254
Val
Orr
F4549
3024
148/195
1721/2209
1:47:36
1:48:59
10:54
10425
Ken
Haga
M5559
3025
73/82
1304/1429
1:47:35
1:48:59
10:54
11106
Barb
Zeches
F5054
3026
76/108
1722/2209
1:47:36
1:48:59
10:54
10462
Meg
Huber
F4044
3027
273/337
1723/2209
1:46:09
1:49:00
10:54
10516
Jane
Vandev Vliet
F3034
3028
331/440
1724/2209
1:46:09
1:49:00
10:54
10117
Gail
Rasmussen Bronas
F3034
3029
332/440
1725/2209
1:48:12
1:49:01
10:55
12665
Doug
Cameron
M3034
3030
245/262
1305/1429
1:47:10
1:49:01
10:55
12592
Henry
Breimhurst
M2229
3031
207/222
1306/1429
1:46:25
1:49:02
10:55
14263
Robert
Simpson
M3034
3032
246/262
1307/1429
1:46:15
1:49:02
10:55
12332
Nancy
English
F5054
3033
77/108
1726/2209
1:47:42
1:49:03
10:55
14460
Tom
Vasterling
M2229
3034
208/222
1308/1429
1:46:16
1:49:03
10:55
10996
Lori
Kujawski
F3034
3035
333/440
1727/2209
1:46:33
1:49:04
10:55
11511
Elizabeth
Crespo
F0121
3036
42/48
1728/2209
1:42:38
1:49:05
10:55
11177
Ronald
Johnson
M6569
3037
12/12
1309/1429
1:48:09
1:49:05
10:55
14238
Patrick
Sexton
M4549
3038
149/162
1310/1429
1:46:46
1:49:06
10:55
14628
Robin
Zydowsky
F3539
3039
333/397
1729/2209
1:46:45
1:49:06
10:55
11919
Jean
Egeland
F5559
3040
24/49
1730/2209
1:47:16
1:49:08
10:55
11922
David
Egeland
M6064
3041
21/28
1311/1429
1:47:16
1:49:08
10:55
10278
Taylor
Phelps
M3539
3042
238/256
1312/1429
1:48:02
1:49:09
10:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11630
Arne
Stefferud
M5054
3043
119/133
1313/1429
1:45:13
1:49:09
10:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after