Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13531
Shane
Schmeichel
M3034
1491
152/263
860/1474
1:29:50
1:30:59
9:06
14057
Stacy
Vancura
F3034
1492
137/501
632/2285
1:29:15
1:31:01
9:07
14146
Steven
Warndahl
M0121
1493
17/25
861/1474
1:29:48
1:31:02
9:07
13188
Steven
Plotkin
M5054
1494
77/139
862/1474
1:30:38
1:31:03
9:07
14014
Tina
Truttman
F2229
1495
175/601
633/2285
1:28:29
1:31:04
9:07
14548
Michael
Pantaleo
M4549
1496
119/182
863/1474
1:29:47
1:31:04
9:07
10797
Sharon
Brown
F4044
1497
95/296
634/2285
1:30:30
1:31:05
9:07
13029
Angela
Osmond
F2229
1498
176/601
635/2285
1:28:46
1:31:05
9:07
12912
Stephanie
Newland
F2229
1499
177/601
636/2285
1:28:46
1:31:06
9:07
11908
Mandy
Huber
F2229
1500
178/601
637/2285
1:30:17
1:31:06
9:07
14527
Paul
Mcfarland
M3034
1501
153/263
864/1474
1:29:19
1:31:08
9:07
13748
Dianna
Sorenson
F4549
1502
50/206
638/2285
1:29:22
1:31:08
9:07
13600
Mark
Sebring
M4044
1503
137/225
865/1474
1:29:07
1:31:08
9:07
13624
Lora
Setter
F4549
1504
51/206
639/2285
1:29:54
1:31:09
9:07
11007
Joyce
Conley
F5054
1505
23/102
640/2285
1:29:55
1:31:09
9:07
13577
Jon
Schulz
M4044
1506
138/225
866/1474
1:28:48
1:31:10
9:07
13160
Michael R
Phelps
M3034
1507
154/263
867/1474
1:30:35
1:31:11
9:08
11991
Daniel
Jenks
M3034
1508
155/263
868/1474
1:30:29
1:31:12
9:08
12837
Britt
Munyon
F0121
1509
14/53
641/2285
1:29:51
1:31:12
9:08
11170
Brendan
Dillon
M2229
1510
138/229
869/1474
1:30:54
1:31:13
9:08
10328
Mary
Dvorak
F4549
1511
52/206
642/2285
1:30:27
1:31:13
9:08
12108
Michael
Kelly
M4044
1512
139/225
870/1474
1:28:06
1:31:13
9:08
11084
Jeffrey
Dallin
M3034
1513
156/263
871/1474
1:28:12
1:31:14
9:08
11083
Stephanie
Dallin
F3539
1514
128/448
643/2285
1:30:32
1:31:14
9:08
10255
Deborah
Schnur
F4044
1515
96/296
644/2285
1:30:34
1:31:16
9:08
12635
Mary
Mcgroryusset
F4549
1516
53/206
645/2285
1:30:18
1:31:16
9:08
10717
Carla
Boris
F3539
1517
129/448
646/2285
1:30:23
1:31:16
9:08
13633
Kathleen
Shankwitz
F4044
1518
97/296
647/2285
1:29:43
1:31:17
9:08
12447
Kim
Locher
F4044
1519
98/296
648/2285
1:29:36
1:31:19
9:08
12809
Julia
Mosby
F4044
1520
99/296
649/2285
1:30:40
1:31:19
9:08
12433
Emmy
Lipinski
F2229
1521
179/601
650/2285
1:30:14
1:31:19
9:08
13109
Mary Beth
Perkins
F3539
1522
130/448
651/2285
1:30:35
1:31:20
9:08
10933
Will
Chase
M3034
1523
157/263
872/1474
1:28:36
1:31:20
9:08
13025
Dave
Oren
M4549
1524
120/182
873/1474
1:28:23
1:31:20
9:08
11208
Elena
Doucet-Beer
F2229
1525
180/601
652/2285
1:30:15
1:31:20
9:08
10893
Jenifer
Cantu
F3034
1526
138/501
653/2285
1:30:35
1:31:21
9:09
12804
Adrianne
Morse
F2229
1527
181/601
654/2285
1:30:15
1:31:21
9:09
14166
Emily
Weflen
F2229
1528
182/601
655/2285
1:30:25
1:31:21
9:09
11783
Jana
Henderson
F2229
1529
183/601
656/2285
1:25:17
1:31:22
9:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13017
Linda
Olstad
F3539
1530
131/448
657/2285
1:30:20
1:31:23
9:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after