Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11142
David
Shannon
M5054
622
47/199
467/2275
1:18:44
1:19:10
7:53
10257
Steve
Blunt
M3034
623
82/389
468/2275
1:18:33
1:19:12
7:52
12516
Richard
Kieffer
M3539
624
85/403
469/2275
1:16:02
1:19:13
7:37
10710
Tom
Kilzer
M3034
625
83/389
470/2275
1:18:47
1:19:13
7:53
11254
Tim
Toonen
M3539
626
86/403
471/2275
1:18:47
1:19:13
7:53
15478
Thomas
Leslie
M2229
627
85/418
472/2275
1:11:42
1:19:14
7:11
10734
Kevin
Komenda
M3034
628
84/389
473/2275
1:18:33
1:19:15
7:52
10556
Sean
Gullikson
M3539
629
87/403
474/2275
1:18:30
1:19:16
7:51
11066
Jean
Rodvold
F0121
630
6/104
156/3307
1:18:30
1:19:16
7:51
11060
Paul
Robbins
M4044
631
78/341
475/2275
1:18:48
1:19:18
7:53
10676
John
Johnson
M4044
632
79/341
476/2275
1:18:49
1:19:18
7:53
10748
Katherine
Krois
F0121
633
7/104
157/3307
1:18:54
1:19:19
7:54
10322
David
Campbell
M4549
634
60/262
477/2275
1:19:04
1:19:19
7:55
11311
Warren
Watson
M5559
635
13/118
478/2275
1:18:51
1:19:20
7:54
16432
Carla
Staniforth
F4044
636
24/435
158/3307
1:13:04
1:19:20
7:19
11241
Lisa
Thelen-Bachmeier
F4549
637
13/271
159/3307
1:19:08
1:19:21
7:55
10854
Jacquelynn
McNamara
F2229
638
51/903
160/3307
1:19:02
1:19:23
7:55
10725
Joe
Koch
M4549
639
61/262
479/2275
1:19:14
1:19:23
7:56
10216
John
Beatty
M4044
640
80/341
480/2275
1:19:05
1:19:25
7:55
10377
Jon
Davis
M3539
641
88/403
481/2275
1:18:39
1:19:25
7:52
10346
Stacy
Cluff
F3539
642
32/646
161/3307
1:18:50
1:19:25
7:53
10258
Abigayle
Bobich
F0121
643
8/104
162/3307
1:18:58
1:19:30
7:54
10843
Larry
Mathias
M5054
644
48/199
482/2275
1:19:21
1:19:31
7:57
10410
Brian
Doe
M3034
645
85/389
483/2275
1:18:51
1:19:32
7:54
10769
Dwight
Larsen
M4549
646
62/262
484/2275
1:19:20
1:19:32
7:56
11103
Brad
Sattin
M4044
647
81/341
485/2275
1:19:26
1:19:34
7:57
10861
Nicholas
Mellum
M3034
648
86/389
486/2275
1:19:00
1:19:35
7:54
10634
Tim
Hoffner
M3539
649
89/403
487/2275
1:18:53
1:19:35
7:54
10177
Heidi
Anderson
F3034
650
33/669
163/3307
1:19:17
1:19:35
7:56
10923
Cam
Nelson
M2229
651
86/418
488/2275
1:19:11
1:19:38
7:56
10736
Daniel
Kopp
M3539
652
90/403
489/2275
1:18:53
1:19:39
7:54
13366
Brian
Sloat
M2229
653
87/418
490/2275
1:16:29
1:19:39
7:39
10185
Woody
Armitage
M4044
654
82/341
491/2275
1:19:31
1:19:41
7:58
10204
Lindsay
Baraskewich
F2229
655
52/903
164/3307
1:19:28
1:19:42
7:57
10212
Robert
Baty
M3034
656
87/389
492/2275
1:19:04
1:19:43
7:55
10530
Jorge
Granja
M4549
657
63/262
493/2275
1:19:21
1:19:44
7:57
16027
Matthew
Plumstead
M3034
658
88/389
494/2275
1:13:27
1:19:45
7:21
10309
Charles
Burnham
M3539
659
91/403
495/2275
1:19:16
1:19:45
7:56
11365
Noah
Youngs
M3539
660
92/403
496/2275
1:19:01
1:19:47
7:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11836
Chad
Chadwick
M4044
661
83/341
497/2275
1:16:22
1:19:47
7:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after