Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Relay Teams
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Relay Teams - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
8098
Elda
Hernandez
C-TEAM
691
224/244
38:46
39:10
48:56
26:15
-
2:06:51
8272
Christina
Cortes
F-TEAM
692
93/109
35:51
34:11
56:55
28:47
-
2:06:56
8323
Kristen
McManis-Ricker
F-TEAM
693
94/109
35:31
43:18
48:13
25:09
-
2:07:02
8285
Grace
Fitzpatrick
F-TEAM
694
95/109
40:47
33:52
52:25
26:20
-
2:07:04
1317
Bram
Schwartz
M-TEAM
695
376/391
37:16
43:03
46:46
23:22
-
2:07:04
8379
Stan
Wertelka
C-TEAM
696
225/244
39:31
40:23
47:16
24:14
-
2:07:09
8013
Becky
Bell
C-TEAM
697
226/244
33:28
32:30
1:01:36
30:13
-
2:07:33
8337
Khara
Quiney
F-TEAM
698
96/109
41:18
37:53
48:30
25:16
-
2:07:40
8107
-
Unk
C-TEAM
699
227/244
-
-
44:37
22:15
-
2:07:43
8353
Jill
Stulga
F-TEAM
700
97/109
39:02
44:06
44:46
22:15
-
2:07:53
8208
William
Smith
C-TEAM
701
228/244
35:54
38:55
53:10
26:45
-
2:07:57
8037
Carly
Churchill
C-TEAM
702
229/244
26:38
59:36
41:57
21:38
-
2:08:09
8267
Kristi
Chikaraishi
F-TEAM
703
98/109
42:17
41:19
44:38
19:27
-
2:08:14
8060
John
Durante
C-TEAM
704
230/244
34:21
48:45
45:22
22:15
-
2:08:28
8318
Carolyn
Marinier
F-TEAM
705
99/109
37:42
39:33
51:25
25:50
-
2:08:38
8232
Danielle
Verlinde
C-TEAM
706
231/244
42:07
32:23
54:16
27:55
-
2:08:45
8306
Sarah
Jungels
F-TEAM
707
100/109
40:44
41:11
47:12
24:29
-
2:09:06
1404
Andy
Lange
M-TEAM
708
377/391
35:07
41:35
53:12
-
-
2:09:53
8150
William
Mooney
C-TEAM
709
232/244
40:31
45:55
43:30
21:45
-
2:09:56
8129
Brenda
Long
C-TEAM
710
233/244
38:32
36:49
54:57
27:42
-
2:10:17
1055
Donovan
Cochon
M-TEAM
711
378/391
35:14
37:08
57:57
26:20
-
2:10:19
8332
Susan
Parker
F-TEAM
712
101/109
38:34
42:47
49:20
24:01
-
2:10:40
8087
Christle
Guevarra
C-TEAM
713
234/244
42:02
37:09
51:51
24:01
-
2:11:00
8172
Steve
Petzel
C-TEAM
714
235/244
38:00
40:28
52:50
29:27
-
2:11:17
8346
Kimberly
Sluis
F-TEAM
715
102/109
39:26
39:52
52:29
26:14
-
2:11:46
1128
David
Genc
M-TEAM
716
379/391
30:37
1:04:39
36:33
21:26
-
2:11:48
1367
Edwin
Utreras
M-TEAM
717
380/391
37:30
37:26
57:06
27:19
-
2:12:01
8029
Kristin
Campbell
C-TEAM
718
236/244
37:08
38:54
56:26
28:17
-
2:12:27
8301
Stephanie
Itano
F-TEAM
719
103/109
38:40
40:04
53:55
26:48
-
2:12:38
8308
Latasha
Keys
F-TEAM
720
104/109
47:47
33:52
51:02
25:43
-
2:12:40
8247
Marsha
Zaikowski
C-TEAM
721
237/244
43:00
37:56
52:18
24:49
-
2:13:14
1211
Chris
Langs
M-TEAM
722
381/391
41:20
45:35
46:27
24:21
-
2:13:22
8235
Jason
Walley
C-TEAM
723
238/244
30:46
36:00
1:07:18
31:30
-
2:14:03
8303
Courtney
Janisch
F-TEAM
724
105/109
49:16
39:43
45:33
20:06
-
2:14:31
8234
Christine
Von Schrott
C-TEAM
725
239/244
40:54
43:54
50:38
24:11
-
2:15:26
1401
Michael
Gately
M-TEAM
726
382/391
37:44
42:43
55:59
27:39
-
2:16:25
8025
Chauncie
Burton
C-TEAM
727
240/244
39:47
43:12
53:30
25:19
-
2:16:29
8354
Angela
Taylor
F-TEAM
728
106/109
41:33
45:16
49:53
22:51
-
2:16:42
1182
Flavio
Kiam
M-TEAM
729
383/391
33:28
56:25
47:15
29:35
-
2:17:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
8258
Lori
Brown
F-TEAM
730
107/109
33:41
54:00
49:57
24:36
-
2:17:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after