Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12190
William
Koch
M4044
517
62/225
365/1474
1:19:15
1:19:24
7:57
10712
Greg
Book
M4044
518
63/225
366/1474
1:17:59
1:19:26
7:57
14316
Benjamin
Youngs
M3034
519
56/263
367/1474
1:17:34
1:19:26
7:57
13249
Jody
Quesnell
F3539
520
30/448
153/2285
1:19:20
1:19:28
7:57
11143
Dan
Denardo
M3539
521
70/268
368/1474
1:19:08
1:19:29
7:57
14103
Jane
Wakefield
F4044
522
29/296
154/2285
1:18:42
1:19:30
7:57
14036
Chris
Uecker
M3034
523
57/263
369/1474
1:19:12
1:19:30
7:57
11463
Josh
Furman
M2229
524
71/229
370/1474
1:18:21
1:19:31
7:58
13856
Jim
Sutcliffe
M3539
525
71/268
371/1474
1:19:10
1:19:31
7:58
13353
Paul
Rippe
M4044
526
64/225
372/1474
1:19:20
1:19:32
7:58
12759
James
Moeller
M2229
527
72/229
373/1474
1:19:06
1:19:33
7:58
12626
David
Mcgoff
M4549
528
59/182
374/1474
1:19:20
1:19:34
7:58
14584
Timothy
Healy
M3539
529
72/268
375/1474
1:19:16
1:19:34
7:58
13485
Luis
Sanchez
M2229
530
73/229
376/1474
1:17:25
1:19:34
7:58
14530
Linda
Schissel
F5559
531
3/49
155/2285
1:19:27
1:19:35
7:58
11726
Ann
Haugejorde
F5054
532
5/102
156/2285
1:19:28
1:19:35
7:58
10382
Daniel
Alcombright
M4044
533
65/225
377/1474
1:18:48
1:19:36
7:58
13697
Scott
Slattery
M4044
534
66/225
378/1474
1:19:31
1:19:37
7:58
12260
Ceri
Kucera
F3034
535
35/501
157/2285
1:18:06
1:19:38
7:58
12539
Timothy
Maloney
M3034
536
58/263
379/1474
1:18:53
1:19:38
7:58
10589
Joel
Bengtson
M4044
537
67/225
380/1474
1:19:22
1:19:42
7:59
12725
Peter
Miller
M5054
538
25/139
381/1474
1:19:21
1:19:43
7:59
11472
Mike
Gallagher
M4044
539
68/225
382/1474
1:19:17
1:19:44
7:59
13926
Lisa
Thelen-Bachmeier
F4044
540
30/296
158/2285
1:18:45
1:19:44
7:59
13733
Ann
Snuggerud
F3539
541
31/448
159/2285
1:18:22
1:19:45
7:59
12158
Michael
Klass
M4044
542
69/225
383/1474
1:18:45
1:19:45
7:59
11914
Diane
Hughes
F3539
543
32/448
160/2285
1:19:06
1:19:47
7:59
13736
David
Solon
M3539
544
73/268
384/1474
1:18:20
1:19:48
7:59
11249
Jake
Dzapiewski
M5559
545
12/87
385/1474
1:19:16
1:19:49
7:59
12008
Michael
Johns
M4549
546
60/182
386/1474
1:19:35
1:19:49
7:59
10909
Brian
Carlson
M2229
547
74/229
387/1474
1:19:06
1:19:50
7:59
11905
Susan
Hubbard
F3539
548
33/448
161/2285
1:19:39
1:19:50
7:59
14424
Mark
Stoffel
M4549
549
61/182
388/1474
1:19:39
1:19:50
7:59
13339
Andy
Rieck
M3034
550
59/263
389/1474
1:19:34
1:19:51
8:00
13359
Mark
Rivers
M0121
551
7/25
390/1474
1:18:33
1:19:51
8:00
12486
Trish
Lyke
F3034
552
36/501
162/2285
1:19:35
1:19:51
8:00
12997
Michael
Olson
M3034
553
60/263
391/1474
1:19:02
1:19:52
8:00
11846
Thomas
Hoch
M4549
554
62/182
392/1474
1:19:03
1:19:52
8:00
12570
Paul
Marzynski
M4044
555
70/225
393/1474
1:19:01
1:19:54
8:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14599
Mary
Baran
F3539
556
34/448
163/2285
1:18:16
1:19:55
8:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after