Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14169
Mary Beth
Wehrman
F3539
1108
92/448
424/2285
1:26:35
1:27:26
8:45
10410
Tracy
Anderson
F3539
1109
93/448
425/2285
1:24:37
1:27:27
8:45
12665
Matt
Mehring
M4549
1110
97/182
685/1474
1:25:43
1:27:29
8:45
12753
Jeanne
Minder Chatterton
F5054
1111
13/102
426/2285
1:26:54
1:27:29
8:45
13820
Kristin
Storvick
F5054
1112
14/102
427/2285
1:26:54
1:27:30
8:45
13647
Mark
Shepler
M3539
1113
134/268
686/1474
1:25:26
1:27:30
8:45
14200
Lisa
Wheeeler
F5054
1114
15/102
428/2285
1:27:02
1:27:30
8:45
13801
Tim
Stevens
M3539
1115
135/268
687/1474
1:26:18
1:27:30
8:45
10082
Sara
Linddquist
F3034
1116
78/501
429/2285
1:27:04
1:27:30
8:45
10944
Michelle
Chestovich
F3034
1117
79/501
430/2285
1:27:04
1:27:30
8:45
14067
Janet
Wensman
F4044
1118
72/296
431/2285
1:27:00
1:27:32
8:46
12353
Rosemary
Lee
F3034
1119
80/501
432/2285
1:24:28
1:27:35
8:46
10521
Sara
Ballinger
F3034
1120
81/501
433/2285
1:26:31
1:27:35
8:46
13347
Allison
Rigelman
F0121
1121
8/53
434/2285
1:25:04
1:27:37
8:46
13441
Ed
Rudis
M4044
1122
120/225
688/1474
1:26:21
1:27:37
8:46
14154
Patti
Wathke
F4549
1123
33/206
435/2285
1:26:30
1:27:38
8:46
11023
Lisa
Cooper
F3539
1124
94/448
436/2285
1:22:51
1:27:39
8:46
11891
Sarah
Horstmann
F2229
1125
121/601
437/2285
1:27:32
1:27:40
8:46
13947
Krissa
Thoreson
F3034
1126
82/501
438/2285
1:22:51
1:27:40
8:46
12501
Cindy
Machus
F4044
1127
73/296
439/2285
1:26:40
1:27:40
8:46
10606
Bradford
Benson
M4549
1128
98/182
689/1474
1:26:59
1:27:41
8:47
11429
Matt
Frank
M3539
1129
136/268
690/1474
1:26:31
1:27:41
8:47
14022
Kathy
Tuff
F3034
1130
83/501
440/2285
1:25:18
1:27:42
8:47
14300
Renaye
Wyganowski
F2229
1131
122/601
441/2285
1:26:31
1:27:43
8:47
14299
Russell
Wyganowski
M2229
1132
105/229
691/1474
1:26:31
1:27:43
8:47
11709
Daniel
Hart
M3539
1133
137/268
692/1474
1:26:39
1:27:45
8:47
12053
Nicole
Jones
F2229
1134
123/601
442/2285
1:27:16
1:27:45
8:47
10403
Nancy
Amerman
F4549
1135
34/206
443/2285
1:26:56
1:27:47
8:47
14590
Carolyn
Milbrath
F4549
1136
35/206
444/2285
1:27:19
1:27:47
8:47
12771
Kara
Montgomery Johnson
F3539
1137
95/448
445/2285
1:26:02
1:27:48
8:47
11697
Rosemary
Harnly
F5559
1138
11/49
446/2285
1:27:39
1:27:49
8:47
11612
Tom
Gustafson
M5054
1139
57/139
693/1474
1:26:50
1:27:50
8:47
13882
Mathew
Swenson
M3034
1140
116/263
694/1474
1:26:21
1:27:50
8:47
11254
Kim
Eckerstrom
M5054
1141
58/139
695/1474
1:26:48
1:27:50
8:47
13808
Michele
Stinson
F3034
1142
84/501
447/2285
1:27:01
1:27:50
8:47
14141
John
Wardlow
M2229
1143
106/229
696/1474
1:26:25
1:27:51
8:48
14612
John
Hite
M4044
1144
121/225
697/1474
1:26:43
1:27:51
8:48
14199
Jennifer
Weyandt
F2229
1145
124/601
448/2285
1:25:06
1:27:52
8:48
10557
Jake
Bauerly
M5054
1146
59/139
698/1474
1:26:50
1:27:53
8:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12131
Paivahn
Kilen
F3539
1147
96/448
449/2285
1:25:49
1:27:54
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after