Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10029
Jason
Sonnek
M2229
316
54/222
242/1429
1:13:55
1:14:41
7:29
12152
Stacy
Tangren
F4044
317
18/337
75/2209
1:14:02
1:14:41
7:29
10855
Margaret
Rorke
F3539
318
21/397
76/2209
1:13:24
1:14:42
7:29
12637
Marc
Bumgarner
M4044
319
53/242
243/1429
1:13:46
1:14:42
7:29
11687
Joseph
Rastetter
M4044
320
54/242
244/1429
1:13:39
1:14:43
7:29
13446
Kathy
Kinzig
F3539
321
22/397
77/2209
1:14:15
1:14:43
7:29
14062
Andy
Rayle
M3034
322
40/262
245/1429
1:14:01
1:14:46
7:29
13574
Bruce
Leslie
M4044
323
55/242
246/1429
1:14:31
1:14:46
7:29
13823
Don
Myers
M5054
324
14/133
247/1429
1:14:39
1:14:46
7:29
14459
Bethany
Vasecka
F2229
325
15/603
78/2209
1:14:27
1:14:47
7:29
11452
John
Vekich
M3034
326
41/262
248/1429
1:14:38
1:14:51
7:30
12290
Larry
Eaton
M6569
327
2/12
249/1429
1:14:48
1:14:52
7:30
11812
Don
Borsch
M5559
328
8/82
250/1429
1:14:39
1:14:54
7:30
11801
Gene
Holen
M6064
329
3/28
251/1429
1:14:44
1:14:54
7:30
12516
Jay
Bertsch
M3539
330
45/256
252/1429
1:13:17
1:14:55
7:30
10505
Anne
Hoffman
F2229
331
16/603
79/2209
1:14:37
1:14:56
7:30
13731
Jeff
Melby
M4044
332
56/242
253/1429
1:14:43
1:14:57
7:30
14177
Steve
Scheidt
M4549
333
26/162
254/1429
1:14:12
1:14:57
7:30
13579
Marta
Lewinski
F3034
334
19/440
80/2209
1:14:46
1:14:59
7:30
11902
Hans
Loedolff
M3034
335
42/262
255/1429
1:14:24
1:15:02
7:31
10616
Mike
Stein
M3034
336
43/262
256/1429
1:12:47
1:15:05
7:31
10276
Ann
Walker-Rabatin
F3539
337
23/397
81/2209
1:14:08
1:15:08
7:31
11589
Terry
Schluessler
M4549
338
27/162
257/1429
1:14:45
1:15:10
7:31
11105
Keith
Rudolph
M5054
339
15/133
258/1429
1:14:51
1:15:10
7:31
14363
Joyce
Sundberg
F3539
340
24/397
82/2209
1:15:08
1:15:13
7:32
12958
Matt
Erickson
M2229
341
55/222
259/1429
1:14:52
1:15:14
7:32
12137
Donald
Webb
M3539
342
46/256
260/1429
1:14:47
1:15:14
7:32
10473
Scott
Mortenson
M3539
343
47/256
261/1429
1:14:33
1:15:16
7:32
10131
Andrew
Magill
M3034
344
44/262
262/1429
1:14:17
1:15:19
7:32
12494
Heidi
Benedict
F3034
345
20/440
83/2209
1:14:58
1:15:20
7:32
10898
Megan
Speas
F3034
346
21/440
84/2209
1:15:09
1:15:23
7:33
12643
Brian
Burkhartzmeyer
M4549
347
28/162
263/1429
1:13:59
1:15:24
7:33
11024
Susan
Frye
F3034
348
22/440
85/2209
1:15:01
1:15:25
7:33
13422
Tim
Keenan
M4549
349
29/162
264/1429
1:15:19
1:15:26
7:33
10972
Solomon
Rosenthal
M4044
350
57/242
265/1429
1:15:24
1:15:35
7:34
11916
Katie
Huntley
F2229
351
17/603
86/2209
1:14:01
1:15:36
7:34
11698
Michael
Weber
M3539
352
48/256
266/1429
1:15:11
1:15:37
7:34
13217
Mike
Hecker
M4549
353
30/162
267/1429
1:15:16
1:15:39
7:34
12250
Rick
Schroeder
M4549
354
31/162
268/1429
1:15:10
1:15:40
7:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13088
Jason
Gilbertson
M3034
355
45/262
269/1429
1:15:04
1:15:41
7:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after