Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11180
Christopher
Snowbeck
M3539
419
59/403
319/2275
1:15:12
1:15:25
7:32
10210
Todd
Bassinger
M4549
420
43/262
320/2275
1:14:45
1:15:26
7:29
10821
Bridget
MacBean
F3539
421
18/646
101/3307
1:14:48
1:15:28
7:29
11298
Michael
Waldstein
M3539
422
60/403
321/2275
1:15:18
1:15:29
7:32
10385
Dan
Denardo
M4044
423
44/341
322/2275
1:14:56
1:15:29
7:30
11011
Jeffrey
Pinske
M5054
424
34/199
323/2275
1:14:59
1:15:30
7:30
10433
Benjamin
Eskin
M4044
425
45/341
324/2275
1:15:24
1:15:30
7:33
11302
Matt
Walsh
M3539
426
61/403
325/2275
1:15:24
1:15:34
7:33
11143
Colin
Shaughnessy
M3034
427
55/389
326/2275
1:15:32
1:15:37
7:34
10413
Matthew
Dooley
M3539
428
62/403
327/2275
1:15:11
1:15:37
7:32
10728
Chris
Koesel
M3034
429
56/389
328/2275
1:14:54
1:15:39
7:30
10044
Krista
Wieneke
F3034
430
26/669
102/3307
1:15:15
1:15:40
7:32
10649
John
How
M2229
431
62/418
329/2275
1:15:11
1:15:41
7:32
10932
Leigh
Niebuhr
M3539
432
63/403
330/2275
1:15:33
1:15:44
7:34
11292
Michael
Volker
M5054
433
35/199
331/2275
1:15:04
1:15:45
7:31
11285
Brianna
Viens
F2229
434
37/903
103/3307
1:15:40
1:15:46
7:34
10260
Anthony
Boe
M5559
435
11/118
332/2275
1:15:25
1:15:46
7:33
10332
Dave
Cecchi
M3034
436
57/389
333/2275
1:15:03
1:15:47
7:31
10905
Joseph
Mundenar
M4549
437
44/262
334/2275
1:15:35
1:15:47
7:34
10963
Diane
Onopa
F4549
438
7/271
104/3307
1:15:40
1:15:52
7:34
10694
Brigid
Karelitz
F3034
439
27/669
105/3307
1:15:25
1:15:52
7:33
10589
Angelique
Hatch
F3539
440
19/646
106/3307
1:15:28
1:15:55
7:33
14103
Daniel
Belina
M3034
441
58/389
335/2275
1:12:38
1:15:55
7:16
11026
Gretchen
Randall
F3539
442
20/646
107/3307
1:15:52
1:15:55
7:36
10967
Nicholas
Owens
M2229
443
63/418
336/2275
1:15:14
1:15:57
7:32
10374
Kim
Dardis
F3034
444
28/669
108/3307
1:15:34
1:15:57
7:34
10702
Kevin
Kelly
M5054
445
36/199
337/2275
1:15:37
1:16:02
7:34
11043
Bob
Revoir
M4044
446
46/341
338/2275
1:15:18
1:16:02
7:32
10894
Steven
Morrow
M4549
447
45/262
339/2275
1:15:52
1:16:03
7:36
10980
Katie
Paul
F2229
448
38/903
109/3307
1:15:34
1:16:04
7:34
10186
Kristin
Armstrong
F3539
449
21/646
110/3307
1:15:57
1:16:05
7:36
10435
Mark
Evans
M3539
450
64/403
340/2275
1:15:36
1:16:06
7:34
10328
Gregory
Carlson
M2229
451
64/418
341/2275
1:15:26
1:16:08
7:33
10934
Kris
Nielsen
M4549
452
46/262
342/2275
1:16:01
1:16:10
7:37
10554
Wayne
Grundstrom
M6064
453
6/53
343/2275
1:15:34
1:16:12
7:34
10369
David
Dahl
M5054
454
37/199
344/2275
1:15:55
1:16:12
7:36
11319
David
Weingartner
M3539
455
65/403
345/2275
1:15:37
1:16:15
7:34
11086
Pete
Royer
M4549
456
47/262
346/2275
1:15:46
1:16:15
7:35
13490
Chris
Thomes
M3034
457
59/389
347/2275
1:13:07
1:16:16
7:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
10971
Aaron
Parker
M3034
458
60/389
348/2275
1:15:47
1:16:17
7:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after