Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12397
Jane
Lewis
F3539
2337
254/448
1189/2285
1:37:06
1:39:40
9:58
14246
Gary
Wilson
M4549
2338
151/182
1149/1474
1:38:04
1:39:40
9:58
11558
Denise
Gorman
F4044
2339
158/296
1190/2285
1:38:10
1:39:40
9:58
14240
Debbie
Williams
F4549
2340
100/206
1191/2285
1:39:22
1:39:41
9:59
13759
Joseph
Speltz
M4549
2341
152/182
1150/1474
1:37:22
1:39:41
9:59
12214
Mike
Koski
M2229
2342
173/229
1151/1474
1:36:48
1:39:42
9:59
11856
Emily
Hofstede
F2229
2343
330/601
1192/2285
1:36:47
1:39:42
9:59
13053
Peggy
Palmer
F5054
2344
48/102
1193/2285
1:37:15
1:39:43
9:59
14106
Rickie
Walkden
F3034
2345
254/501
1194/2285
1:37:47
1:39:43
9:59
12898
Laurie
Nesbitt
M3539
2346
216/268
1152/1474
1:37:46
1:39:43
9:59
12344
Kelly
Lawton
F2229
2347
331/601
1195/2285
1:37:46
1:39:43
9:59
10866
Ron
Butze
M6569
2348
8/11
1153/1474
1:36:45
1:39:43
9:59
11681
Patty
Hanson
F5559
2349
19/49
1196/2285
1:37:37
1:39:46
9:59
12577
Jennifer
Mattocks
F3539
2350
255/448
1197/2285
1:37:02
1:39:46
9:59
10782
Bruce
Brodie
F6064
2351
4/17
1198/2285
1:38:06
1:39:48
9:59
13501
Colleen
Sargent
F3539
2352
256/448
1199/2285
1:38:06
1:39:48
9:59
13293
Kevin
Reber
M4044
2353
184/225
1154/1474
1:37:05
1:39:49
9:59
13588
Amanda
Schwengel
F0121
2354
28/53
1200/2285
1:37:09
1:39:49
9:59
13295
Colleen
Reber
F3539
2355
257/448
1201/2285
1:37:06
1:39:49
9:59
12750
Denise
Millis
F2229
2356
332/601
1202/2285
1:38:37
1:39:49
9:59
10696
Thomas
Boegeman
M3034
2357
211/263
1155/1474
1:36:14
1:39:50
9:59
10904
Kim
Carlson
F2229
2358
333/601
1203/2285
1:36:22
1:39:50
9:59
13704
Mike
Smeby
M5559
2359
59/87
1156/1474
1:37:14
1:39:51
10:00
10742
Emily
Brandl-Salutz
F2229
2360
334/601
1204/2285
1:38:14
1:39:51
10:00
12324
Rick
Larson
M4549
2361
153/182
1157/1474
1:37:54
1:39:51
10:00
11636
William
Haider
M4549
2362
154/182
1158/1474
1:37:21
1:39:53
10:00
11637
Janel
Haider
F4549
2363
101/206
1205/2285
1:37:21
1:39:53
10:00
13599
Kari
Seaverson
F3034
2364
255/501
1206/2285
1:36:58
1:39:53
10:00
10618
David
Berghult
M3539
2365
217/268
1159/1474
1:36:58
1:39:54
10:00
14541
Brad
Benson
M4549
2366
155/182
1160/1474
1:38:15
1:39:55
10:00
11164
Darren
Dierbeck
M3539
2367
218/268
1161/1474
1:36:44
1:39:55
10:00
11165
Lisa
Dierbeck
F3539
2368
258/448
1207/2285
1:36:45
1:39:55
10:00
12277
Catherine
Lafontaine
F2229
2369
335/601
1208/2285
1:37:10
1:39:57
10:00
13607
Monica
Seidel
F2229
2370
336/601
1209/2285
1:37:11
1:39:58
10:00
13608
Therese
Seidel-Miller
F3539
2371
259/448
1210/2285
1:37:07
1:39:58
10:00
10366
Rebecca
Adamek Peckels
F3034
2372
256/501
1211/2285
1:38:53
1:39:58
10:00
13091
Chad
Peckels
M3034
2373
212/263
1162/1474
1:38:53
1:39:58
10:00
12172
Amy
Kneeland
F3034
2374
257/501
1212/2285
1:37:54
1:39:58
10:00
10702
Deborah
Bognannd
F3539
2375
260/448
1213/2285
1:37:57
1:39:58
10:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13847
Lori
Summerfield
F3539
2376
261/448
1214/2285
1:37:11
1:39:59
10:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after