Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Triterium Triathlon - 2011
Sprint
Info
June 19, 2011 in Verona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic
Sprint
Sprint - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
58
Paul
Gaulke
M3034
27
3/5
23/46
35:16
1:02
24:31
1:00:48
28
J.
Cestkowski
M4044
28
5/5
24/46
35:34
1:35
23:41
1:00:48
108
Mary
Leedahl
F3034
29
2/8
5/38
35:29
0:43
24:46
1:00:57
130
Ben
Meyer
M2024
30
3/3
25/46
38:52
0:27
21:56
1:01:14
83
Brian
Johnson
M3539
31
3/8
26/46
35:31
0:38
25:43
1:01:51
174
Dawn
Sandoval
F4044
32
1/5
6/38
37:01
1:15
23:41
1:01:56
183
Wesley
Schultz
M0119
33
2/3
27/46
35:23
0:36
26:01
1:01:59
76
Joseph
House
M3539
34
4/8
28/46
36:48
1:26
23:48
1:02:01
235
Miranda
Zuhlke
F2529
35
2/7
7/38
34:17
0:43
27:14
1:02:14
57
Kathryn
Gaulke
F3034
36
3/8
8/38
37:50
0:33
24:10
1:02:32
219
Danny
Wipperfuth
M0119
37
3/3
29/46
36:06
0:36
25:54
1:02:34
78
Nicholas
Howe
M2529
38
4/6
30/46
36:55
1:35
24:11
1:02:41
86
Elizabeth
Jones
ATHEN
39
1/1
9/38
36:05
0:47
25:54
1:02:45
141
Krissy
Newman
F4044
40
2/5
10/38
36:00
1:23
25:41
1:03:03
106
Molly
Lawry
F3034
41
4/8
11/38
38:23
0:37
24:16
1:03:15
137
Brad
Muckerheide
M3539
42
5/8
31/46
34:38
1:12
27:37
1:03:26
208
Kelly
Unger
F3034
43
5/8
12/38
34:53
0:52
27:41
1:03:26
239
Dan
Szotrowsjki
M3539
44
6/8
32/46
36:40
1:44
25:44
1:04:08
47
Deanne
Eccles-Rotar
F4044
45
3/5
13/38
36:11
0:55
27:04
1:04:09
149
Kacie
O'Brien
F2529
46
3/7
14/38
37:20
0:29
26:45
1:04:34
107
Alberto
Lazarte
M3034
47
4/5
33/46
35:06
1:15
28:22
1:04:41
241
Martha
Snyder
F2529
48
4/7
15/38
36:13
0:52
27:53
1:04:57
12
Jonathan
Bina
M3539
49
7/8
34/46
34:22
0:55
30:09
1:05:26
209
Andrei
Ursu
M5054
50
2/4
35/46
39:34
0:30
25:43
1:05:47
21
Tim
Bush
M3034
51
5/5
36/46
35:57
1:29
28:59
1:06:23
162
Phelan
Purnell
F0119
52
1/3
16/38
38:43
0:39
28:21
1:07:41
46
Mark
Douma
CLYDE
53
2/3
37/46
38:00
1:03
29:10
1:08:13
77
Michelle
Howe
F2529
54
5/7
17/38
38:48
1:01
28:37
1:08:26
111
George
Lipscomb
M5559
55
1/1
38/46
36:57
2:20
29:18
1:08:34
69
Amanda
Heinritz
F3034
56
6/8
18/38
39:49
0:40
28:14
1:08:42
138
Michael
Muth
M5054
57
3/4
39/46
36:56
2:08
29:49
1:08:52
185
Noelle
Seelen
F3034
58
7/8
19/38
41:28
0:59
26:46
1:09:12
199
Alexandra
Thomas
F4549
59
2/3
20/38
40:15
2:06
28:24
1:10:45
112
Anton
Logunenko
M2529
60
5/6
40/46
42:27
0:33
28:51
1:11:50
243
Mike
Hinesh
CLYDE
61
3/3
41/46
39:09
1:11
32:00
1:12:19
114
Bruce
Luebke
M5054
62
4/4
42/46
38:12
1:15
33:00
1:12:25
226
Katie
Zimmerman
F2024
63
1/4
21/38
40:53
1:08
30:53
1:12:52
152
Chelsea
Olson
F2529
64
6/7
22/38
43:39
0:58
28:34
1:13:11
34
Lara
Collier
F3539
65
2/5
23/38
41:01
1:33
30:54
1:13:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
224
Daryl
Yurs
M3539
66
8/8
43/46
34:03
2:01
38:12
1:14:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after