Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14103
Judy
Roe
F5054
2288
40/108
1162/2209
1:36:34
1:39:29
9:57
11908
Andi
Truitt
F3034
2289
222/440
1163/2209
1:38:04
1:39:30
9:57
13647
Barbara
Maeder
F4549
2290
100/195
1164/2209
1:38:21
1:39:30
9:57
11230
Brian
Rush
M3034
2291
210/262
1127/1429
1:38:01
1:39:30
9:57
13497
Kristina
Krohn
F2229
2292
338/603
1165/2209
1:38:31
1:39:31
9:58
10692
Nancy
Ondrachek
F3539
2293
232/397
1166/2209
1:37:02
1:39:32
9:58
11370
Steve
Chatterton
M5054
2294
103/133
1128/1429
1:36:42
1:39:32
9:58
13017
Julie
Flynn
F4044
2295
183/337
1167/2209
1:38:17
1:39:35
9:58
13996
Rachel
Phillips
F2229
2296
339/603
1168/2209
1:37:43
1:39:35
9:58
11491
Timothy
Stevens
M3539
2297
213/256
1129/1429
1:36:45
1:39:35
9:58
10893
Laura
Hinnendael
F3539
2298
233/397
1169/2209
1:36:46
1:39:36
9:58
14331
Kelly
Stenzel
F2229
2299
340/603
1170/2209
1:37:00
1:39:36
9:58
10775
Nichol
Harris
F3034
2300
223/440
1171/2209
1:37:15
1:39:36
9:58
11465
Sarah
Their
F2229
2301
341/603
1172/2209
1:36:54
1:39:39
9:58
12797
Carol
Dahlke
F4044
2302
184/337
1173/2209
1:38:54
1:39:40
9:58
12024
Loren
Lord
F3539
2303
234/397
1174/2209
1:36:58
1:39:40
9:58
12556
Patricia
Bongaarts
F3539
2304
235/397
1175/2209
1:37:42
1:39:40
9:58
10629
Wendy
Mountain
F3539
2305
236/397
1176/2209
1:37:42
1:39:41
9:59
11759
Stephen
Razidlo
M4044
2306
207/242
1130/1429
1:38:17
1:39:41
9:59
14063
Noelle
Razidlo
F0121
2307
30/48
1177/2209
1:38:17
1:39:41
9:59
10707
Melinda
Baxter
F3034
2308
224/440
1178/2209
1:38:32
1:39:42
9:59
12251
Daniel
Skolte
M4044
2309
208/242
1131/1429
1:37:25
1:39:42
9:59
11235
Alicia
May
F2229
2310
342/603
1179/2209
1:37:43
1:39:42
9:59
11823
Paul
Siekmeier
M2229
2311
171/222
1132/1429
1:37:31
1:39:42
9:59
12403
Susan
Anderson
F0121
2312
31/48
1180/2209
1:38:03
1:39:43
9:59
12033
Cheryl
Tucker
F5054
2313
41/108
1181/2209
1:37:25
1:39:43
9:59
11234
Kira
Tift
F2229
2314
343/603
1182/2209
1:37:44
1:39:43
9:59
13405
Ron
Kaliebe
M5054
2315
104/133
1133/1429
1:38:56
1:39:44
9:59
12012
Sally
Gephart
F5054
2316
42/108
1183/2209
1:38:40
1:39:44
9:59
11792
Liz
Olson
F3539
2317
237/397
1184/2209
1:36:59
1:39:45
9:59
14118
Carolyn
Rottman
F3539
2318
238/397
1185/2209
1:39:34
1:39:46
9:59
11079
Kathy
Robatcek
F4044
2319
185/337
1186/2209
1:37:29
1:39:46
9:59
13774
Tim
Moen
M3539
2320
214/256
1134/1429
1:36:55
1:39:47
9:59
11097
Jennifer
Wood
F2229
2321
344/603
1187/2209
1:38:41
1:39:47
9:59
13790
Salena
Moore
F2229
2322
345/603
1188/2209
1:38:14
1:39:47
9:59
11970
Gerry
August
M5054
2323
105/133
1135/1429
1:37:31
1:39:47
9:59
11345
Lynn
Schnathorst
F2229
2324
346/603
1189/2209
1:37:43
1:39:47
9:59
14351
Sarah
Strand
F2229
2325
347/603
1190/2209
1:37:33
1:39:49
9:59
14352
Jason
Strand
M2229
2326
172/222
1136/1429
1:37:33
1:39:49
9:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12119
Karilynn
Gillis
F3034
2327
225/440
1191/2209
1:36:55
1:39:49
9:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after