Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10601
Catherine
Lerseth
F2229
1823
229/603
836/2209
1:33:57
1:34:49
9:29
12994
Staci
Fick
F2229
1824
230/603
837/2209
1:34:10
1:34:49
9:29
14617
Kelli
Zeller
F3539
1825
164/397
838/2209
1:33:17
1:34:50
9:29
14041
Kelsi
Rahm
F2229
1826
231/603
839/2209
1:34:15
1:34:50
9:29
10326
Deanne
Rentfrow
F3539
1827
165/397
840/2209
1:32:31
1:34:51
9:30
12553
Michal
Bonczek
M3034
1828
179/262
988/1429
1:32:19
1:34:51
9:30
13528
Melissa
Larson
F2229
1829
232/603
841/2209
1:34:52
1:34:52
9:30
10448
Lara
Brose
F3034
1830
163/440
842/2209
1:34:31
1:34:53
9:30
10668
Stephanie
Byland
F3034
1831
164/440
843/2209
1:33:43
1:34:53
9:30
11805
Bill
Haider
M4549
1832
108/162
989/1429
1:33:28
1:34:53
9:30
14113
Tiffany
Rose
F2229
1833
233/603
844/2209
1:33:44
1:34:53
9:30
12717
Vicki
Christiansen
F3034
1834
165/440
845/2209
1:32:58
1:34:53
9:30
10264
Louann
Koopmeiners
F4044
1835
136/337
846/2209
1:33:34
1:34:54
9:30
10297
Joan
Golden
F4044
1836
137/337
847/2209
1:33:34
1:34:54
9:30
11200
Stephanie
Nelson
F3034
1837
166/440
848/2209
1:34:29
1:34:55
9:30
11018
Suz
Thomson
F4549
1838
74/195
849/2209
1:33:50
1:34:57
9:30
11906
Julie
Shuster
F4044
1839
138/337
850/2209
1:33:31
1:34:57
9:30
11556
Susan
Smith
F4549
1840
75/195
851/2209
1:32:42
1:34:57
9:30
14605
Stefanie
Yeager
F2229
1841
234/603
852/2209
1:34:32
1:34:58
9:30
10108
Angela
Tibbs
F3539
1842
166/397
853/2209
1:33:25
1:34:59
9:30
10748
Kathleen
Shankwitz
F4044
1843
139/337
854/2209
1:31:47
1:34:59
9:30
12876
Robert
Doerfler
M2229
1844
144/222
990/1429
1:33:55
1:34:59
9:30
12737
Jeffrey
Clusiau
M3539
1845
192/256
991/1429
1:32:16
1:35:00
9:30
12465
Maggie
Baron
F3539
1846
167/397
855/2209
1:32:19
1:35:02
9:31
10366
Susan
Parks
F5054
1847
30/108
856/2209
1:32:49
1:35:05
9:31
12390
Molly
Anderson
F2229
1848
235/603
857/2209
1:34:04
1:35:05
9:31
14521
Jennifer
Weddell
F3539
1849
168/397
858/2209
1:32:16
1:35:05
9:31
13275
Kari
Holmes
F3539
1850
169/397
859/2209
1:33:12
1:35:05
9:31
10765
Paul
Odlaug
M5559
1851
52/82
992/1429
1:34:53
1:35:05
9:31
11206
Eric
Hoffmann
M3539
1852
193/256
993/1429
1:33:53
1:35:08
9:31
14294
Beth
Solie
F3539
1853
170/397
860/2209
1:33:10
1:35:08
9:31
12706
Ying
Chen
M2229
1854
145/222
994/1429
1:31:03
1:35:09
9:31
11539
Andrea
Fisher
F2229
1855
236/603
861/2209
1:34:57
1:35:11
9:32
11484
Heather
Hartley
F2229
1856
237/603
862/2209
1:34:57
1:35:11
9:32
13466
Cathy
Kobayashi
F2229
1857
238/603
863/2209
1:33:53
1:35:11
9:32
13767
Sarah
Milligan-Toffler
F3539
1858
171/397
864/2209
1:35:00
1:35:12
9:32
12789
James
Cushman
M3034
1859
180/262
995/1429
1:33:43
1:35:12
9:32
12336
Mark
Stange
M5559
1860
53/82
996/1429
1:34:23
1:35:13
9:32
12788
Janine
Cushman
F3034
1861
167/440
865/2209
1:33:45
1:35:13
9:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12402
Tammy
Anderson
F3539
1862
172/397
866/2209
1:34:10
1:35:14
9:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after