Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11717
Becky
Hartung
F4044
193
8/296
45/2285
1:11:25
1:11:32
7:10
13911
John
Teske
M3034
194
21/263
149/1474
1:10:33
1:11:33
7:10
14459
Marc
Westberg
M3034
195
22/263
150/1474
1:11:30
1:11:34
7:10
10347
Shane
Cheever
M3034
196
23/263
151/1474
1:11:24
1:11:36
7:10
11555
Chris
Goodwin
M2229
197
39/229
152/1474
1:11:25
1:11:38
7:10
11346
Susan
Felton
F4549
198
3/206
46/2285
1:11:36
1:11:42
7:11
10195
Michael
Amundson
M4549
199
23/182
153/1474
1:11:43
1:11:47
7:11
13026
Mark
Osborn
M3539
200
25/268
154/1474
1:11:32
1:11:48
7:11
14247
Michael
Wilson
M5559
201
5/87
155/1474
1:11:44
1:11:50
7:11
10222
Patrick
Wikenheiser
M4044
202
27/225
156/1474
1:11:33
1:11:52
7:12
11772
Joel
Heitkamp
M2229
203
40/229
157/1474
1:11:35
1:11:52
7:12
11529
Scott
Gillmer
M4044
204
28/225
158/1474
1:11:27
1:11:59
7:12
11513
David
Gibson
M6064
205
2/37
159/1474
1:11:53
1:12:00
7:12
11268
Troy
Eigner
M3034
206
24/263
160/1474
1:11:49
1:12:00
7:12
10520
Kevin
Ballinger
M3034
207
25/263
161/1474
1:11:32
1:12:02
7:13
10300
Terrence
Blake
M4549
208
24/182
162/1474
1:11:46
1:12:05
7:13
12244
Colleen
Kroeten
F3539
209
11/448
47/2285
1:11:57
1:12:09
7:13
13651
Steve
Sheridan
M3034
210
26/263
163/1474
1:12:07
1:12:12
7:14
13532
Nancy
Schmelzle
F3034
211
9/501
48/2285
1:12:07
1:12:12
7:14
13737
Christian
Soltermann
M4044
212
29/225
164/1474
1:12:04
1:12:15
7:14
10768
Dennis
Brewer
M6064
213
3/37
165/1474
1:12:08
1:12:15
7:14
10094
Kristi
Larson
F4549
214
4/206
49/2285
1:12:14
1:12:18
7:14
10127
Keith
Basney
M5054
215
10/139
166/1474
1:12:06
1:12:18
7:14
14284
Eric
Woodford
M3034
216
27/263
167/1474
1:12:03
1:12:19
7:14
12499
Bridget
Macbean
F3034
217
10/501
50/2285
1:11:34
1:12:20
7:14
13408
Del
Rose
M5054
218
11/139
168/1474
1:12:15
1:12:20
7:14
10296
Mike
Vance
M3034
219
28/263
169/1474
1:12:14
1:12:20
7:14
10281
Julie
Ketchum
F4549
220
5/206
51/2285
1:12:14
1:12:20
7:14
10601
James
Benning
M3034
221
29/263
170/1474
1:11:59
1:12:22
7:15
12316
Jackie
Larson
F2229
222
15/601
52/2285
1:09:33
1:12:25
7:15
12830
Kathleen
Mulrooney
F3539
223
12/448
53/2285
1:10:43
1:12:26
7:15
13145
Mike
Peterson
M0121
224
5/25
171/1474
1:12:14
1:12:28
7:15
10284
John
Chatelaine
M4044
225
30/225
172/1474
1:12:04
1:12:31
7:16
13912
Joshua
Teslow
M0121
226
6/25
173/1474
1:12:13
1:12:33
7:16
13113
Scott
Perpich
M2229
227
41/229
174/1474
1:11:26
1:12:33
7:16
10545
Todd
Bassunger
M4044
228
31/225
175/1474
1:12:13
1:12:33
7:16
13280
Joseph
Rastetter
M4044
229
32/225
176/1474
1:11:48
1:12:34
7:16
14098
Ron
Wagner
M3539
230
26/268
177/1474
1:12:18
1:12:41
7:17
10283
David
Johnson
M2229
231
42/229
178/1474
1:12:21
1:12:43
7:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13628
James
Sewick
M5054
232
12/139
179/1474
1:12:37
1:12:45
7:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after