Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14539
Kim
Orr
F4549
3006
146/206
1681/2285
1:45:53
1:47:28
10:45
13018
Pamela
Omeara
F6064
3007
8/17
1682/2285
1:46:54
1:47:30
10:45
13793
Stephanie
Stencel
F3034
3008
371/501
1683/2285
1:45:04
1:47:31
10:46
13834
Deb
Stueve
F4549
3009
147/206
1684/2285
1:44:46
1:47:31
10:46
10586
Debbie
Bemdoom
F3034
3010
372/501
1685/2285
1:44:48
1:47:32
10:46
12902
Kathy
Neumeister
F4044
3011
223/296
1686/2285
1:44:48
1:47:32
10:46
11354
Anne
Field
F4549
3012
148/206
1687/2285
1:46:56
1:47:35
10:46
14425
Caroline
Frid
F5054
3013
68/102
1688/2285
1:44:58
1:47:35
10:46
10805
Sallie
Brown
F5559
3014
27/49
1689/2285
1:45:50
1:47:36
10:46
12544
Liz
Manning
F3539
3015
342/448
1690/2285
1:44:40
1:47:39
10:46
12498
Carla
Maas
F2229
3016
461/601
1691/2285
1:44:56
1:47:39
10:46
14232
Julie
Willenbring
F4044
3017
224/296
1692/2285
1:46:32
1:47:39
10:46
13689
Leslie
Skelly
F3539
3018
343/448
1693/2285
1:44:57
1:47:39
10:46
13984
Michaela
Toohey
F2229
3019
462/601
1694/2285
1:47:10
1:47:39
10:46
11827
Kim
Hill
F2229
3020
463/601
1695/2285
1:47:10
1:47:39
10:46
11157
Karen
Dewing
F3539
3021
344/448
1696/2285
1:44:40
1:47:40
10:46
11554
Linda
Goodoien
F4549
3022
149/206
1697/2285
1:44:38
1:47:40
10:46
13129
Sarah
Petersen
F3034
3023
373/501
1698/2285
1:46:28
1:47:40
10:46
12882
Cynthia
Nelson
F2229
3024
464/601
1699/2285
1:44:43
1:47:42
10:47
13370
Cari
Robertson
F3034
3025
374/501
1700/2285
1:45:23
1:47:43
10:47
10875
Jeanne
Cade
F2229
3026
465/601
1701/2285
1:45:23
1:47:43
10:47
13887
Edward
Sypniewski
M2229
3027
204/229
1326/1474
1:45:05
1:47:44
10:47
12176
Jeanine
Knoke
F3539
3028
345/448
1702/2285
1:45:17
1:47:45
10:47
10307
Jack
Jensen
M5559
3029
71/87
1327/1474
1:46:44
1:47:45
10:47
10775
Steve
Brissee
M4044
3030
205/225
1328/1474
1:45:21
1:47:45
10:47
10227
Patricia
Jensen
F5559
3031
28/49
1703/2285
1:46:45
1:47:45
10:47
10228
Danielle
Jensen
F3034
3032
375/501
1704/2285
1:47:46
1:47:46
10:47
11453
Kimberly
Fritz
F3539
3033
346/448
1705/2285
1:44:48
1:47:46
10:47
10624
Karen
Berg-Moberg
F4549
3034
150/206
1706/2285
1:45:39
1:47:47
10:47
13855
Katy
Sustacek
F3034
3035
376/501
1707/2285
1:46:15
1:47:49
10:47
11299
Heather
Erickson
F2229
3036
466/601
1708/2285
1:44:54
1:47:49
10:47
14319
Tracy
Zabel
F2229
3037
467/601
1709/2285
1:46:45
1:47:53
10:48
10873
Tracy
Caauwe
F2229
3038
468/601
1710/2285
1:46:45
1:47:53
10:48
12895
Valerie
Neri
F3539
3039
347/448
1711/2285
1:45:15
1:47:56
10:48
12751
Terry
Millner
M5054
3040
124/139
1329/1474
1:47:39
1:47:56
10:48
10512
Sarah
Bakke
F3034
3041
377/501
1712/2285
1:44:58
1:47:57
10:48
11128
Melissa
Dehne
F3034
3042
378/501
1713/2285
1:45:18
1:47:57
10:48
14327
Alex
Zeibot
M3539
3043
245/268
1330/1474
1:45:25
1:47:57
10:48
10380
Julie Lane
Albrecht
F5559
3044
29/49
1714/2285
1:45:42
1:47:59
10:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11579
Allen
Green
M3539
3045
246/268
1331/1474
1:47:27
1:48:02
10:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after