Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11693
Jim
Bocchi
M4549
688
67/262
512/2275
1:17:02
1:20:07
7:43
10229
Kristi
Berg
F5559
689
2/77
177/3307
1:19:49
1:20:07
7:59
10565
Roger
Hager
M5054
690
50/199
513/2275
1:19:44
1:20:08
7:59
10670
Brett
Johnson
M4549
691
68/262
514/2275
1:19:51
1:20:09
8:00
12609
Rhett
Lamoreaux
M3539
692
96/403
515/2275
1:15:30
1:20:09
7:33
10174
Robin
Anderson
F4044
693
27/435
178/3307
1:19:41
1:20:10
7:59
10914
Jeffrey
Myers
M4549
694
69/262
516/2275
1:19:59
1:20:10
8:00
10203
Ajay
Bapat
M3539
695
97/403
517/2275
1:19:50
1:20:11
7:59
10867
Jeffrey
Michael
M5054
696
51/199
518/2275
1:19:45
1:20:13
7:59
12145
Jason
Garbisch
M3034
697
91/389
519/2275
1:17:03
1:20:14
7:43
11371
Joshua
Zavadil
M3034
698
92/389
520/2275
1:19:39
1:20:14
7:58
11246
Jamie
Thompson
F2229
699
57/903
179/3307
1:19:39
1:20:14
7:58
13452
Shannon
Swanson
F3539
700
34/646
180/3307
1:17:01
1:20:15
7:43
11962
John
Dexter
M3034
701
93/389
521/2275
1:16:52
1:20:16
7:42
11224
Kallie
Suske
F0121
702
9/104
181/3307
1:19:46
1:20:17
7:59
10282
Steve
Brandt
M5559
703
14/118
522/2275
1:19:56
1:20:22
8:00
10349
Chuck
Coldwell
M4549
704
70/262
523/2275
1:19:58
1:20:24
8:00
10274
Mary
Bos
F4549
705
14/271
182/3307
1:19:45
1:20:25
7:59
10607
Kristin
Herman
F2229
706
58/903
183/3307
1:20:02
1:20:26
8:01
10320
Denny
Cameron
M4549
707
71/262
524/2275
1:20:15
1:20:27
8:02
10892
Laura
Morrissey
F2229
708
59/903
184/3307
1:19:45
1:20:28
7:59
12214
Joe
Guimont
M3034
709
94/389
525/2275
1:17:23
1:20:28
7:45
11308
Jeffrey
Washburne
M3539
710
98/403
526/2275
1:20:05
1:20:29
8:01
10579
John
Harper
M3539
711
99/403
527/2275
1:15:52
1:20:32
7:36
10738
Emily
Kosinski
F2229
712
60/903
185/3307
1:19:51
1:20:33
8:00
10907
Shannon
Murphy
F2229
713
61/903
186/3307
1:20:03
1:20:34
8:01
10156
Marianne
Abbott
F3539
714
35/646
187/3307
1:19:46
1:20:35
7:59
11075
Stefanie
Rose
F3539
715
36/646
188/3307
1:20:02
1:20:35
8:01
11148
Holly
Shelton
F3539
716
37/646
189/3307
1:20:17
1:20:38
8:02
16129
Ryan
Robinson
M3034
717
95/389
528/2275
1:14:01
1:20:41
7:25
12626
Nissa
Larson
F3034
718
38/669
190/3307
1:17:37
1:20:42
7:46
10163
Patty
Akers
F4044
719
28/435
191/3307
1:20:19
1:20:43
8:02
11294
Jack
Volovsek
M5559
720
15/118
529/2275
1:20:26
1:20:43
8:03
10191
Sean
Auger
M3034
721
96/389
530/2275
1:20:10
1:20:43
8:01
10255
Nicole
Blasing
F2229
722
62/903
192/3307
1:20:00
1:20:43
8:00
11366
Christine
Youngs
F3539
723
38/646
193/3307
1:19:58
1:20:43
8:00
10600
Ashley
Helgerson
F2229
724
63/903
194/3307
1:19:58
1:20:43
8:00
10236
Robert
Bevars
M2229
725
89/418
531/2275
1:17:30
1:20:44
7:45
12290
Dustin
Hawryluk
M0121
726
14/53
532/2275
1:17:07
1:20:46
7:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
10976
John
Patrin
M4044
727
86/341
533/2275
1:20:40
1:20:46
8:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after